Finale du Tournoi d'Encouragement Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BOURAIN Lucas |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2 |
|
BOURAIN Maxime |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
|
BULTEL Martin |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5 |
|
BULTEL Simon |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
6 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
7 |
|
CORNIERE Matthieu |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
8 |
|
DINAUD-ROUSSELLE Kevin |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
9 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
10 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
11 |
|
FORTUN Octave |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
12 |
|
GAULT Faustine |
|
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
13 |
|
GAULT Maxence |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
14 |
|
GUILBAUD Kevin |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
15 |
|
HEGRON Eliot |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
16 |
|
JOURDAIN Sacha |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
17 |
|
KERVRAN Pierre-Ange |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
18 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
19 |
|
KHANOUCHI Sara |
|
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
20 |
|
LALBAT Ewen |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
21 |
|
LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
22 |
|
LE QUILLEC Alexandre |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
23 |
|
LEAUTE Eloise |
|
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
24 |
|
LEAUTE Enzo |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
25 |
|
LIGER Natan |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
26 |
|
MARTIN Malory |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
27 |
|
MENEUVRIER Adam |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
28 |
|
MERIENNE Axel |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
29 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
30 |
|
MIGLIERINA Rudy |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
31 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
32 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
|
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
33 |
|
MOISDON Alois |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
34 |
|
MORLET Leo |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
35 |
|
MORLET Nathan |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
36 |
|
PASQUEREAU Mateo |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
37 |
|
PERRIER Victor |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
38 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
39 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
|
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
40 |
|
POTIER Massai |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
41 |
|
POTTIER Jules |
|
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
42 |
|
ROBLIN Olivier |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
43 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
|
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
44 |
|
ROQUAIN Mathis |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
45 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
46 |
|
TAMAGNA Anjara |
|
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
47 |
|
TENENHAUS Valentin |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
48 |
|
TESCH Ilan |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
49 |
|
TUSZYNSKI Gabriel |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
50 |
|
VANNIER Nathan |
|
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
51 |
|
VEILLAUD Manon |
|
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
52 |
|
VERHILLE Emile |
|
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|