TE 2017-2018 J6 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2 |
|
BENOMAR Souheil |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
|
BENOMAR Souleimen |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
|
BOUDIER Viclan |
940 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
|
BOUGUEN Ewan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
6 |
|
BOURAIN Lucas |
940 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
7 |
|
BOURAIN Maxime |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
8 |
|
BOURCE Samuel |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
9 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
860 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
10 |
|
BUSSOLINO Clarence |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
11 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
12 |
|
CHAUVELIN Thomas |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
13 |
|
DA SILVA JOUHIER Guillaume |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
14 |
|
DAHLSTRAND Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
15 |
|
DEJEAN Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
16 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1080 R |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
17 |
|
DINAUD-ROUSSELLE Kevin |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
18 |
|
DUFETEL Remi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
19 |
|
FAURE Axel |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
20 |
|
FAWAZ Zakaria |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
21 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
22 |
|
FORTUN Octave |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
23 |
|
FROCHOT Alexandre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
24 |
|
GOT Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
25 |
|
GOT Benjamin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
26 |
|
GRAYO Eric |
1020 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
27 |
|
GUICHOUX Elouan |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
28 |
|
GUILBEAU Celestin |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
29 |
|
GUILGAULT Nael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
30 |
|
HEGRON Eliot |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
31 |
|
HERCENT Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
32 |
|
HERCENT Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
33 |
|
HINAULT Thomas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
34 |
|
HUET-VEILHAN Manoe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
35 |
|
JOLLY Clement |
820 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
36 |
|
JOURDAIN Sacha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
37 |
|
KERVRAN Pierre-Ange |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
38 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
39 |
|
KHANOUCHI Sara |
1140 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
40 |
|
LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
41 |
|
LE QUILLEC Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
42 |
|
LE TEXIER Gwen |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
43 |
|
LECHEVRANTON Pierre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
44 |
|
LEFRANCOIS Maxime |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
45 |
|
MARQUIS Noah |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
46 |
|
MENEUVRIER Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
47 |
|
MENGER Mathieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
48 |
|
MERIENNE Axel |
940 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
49 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
50 |
|
MIGLIERINA Rudy |
930 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
51 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
52 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
53 |
|
MOISDON Alois |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
54 |
|
MOREAU Axel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
55 |
|
NEVEU Hugo |
920 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
56 |
|
NGUYEN Mathis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
57 |
|
PASQUEREAU Mateo |
970 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
58 |
|
PELLERIN Maxence |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
59 |
|
PERRIER Victor |
1090 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
60 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
61 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
62 |
|
PICHOT Adan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
63 |
|
PIRAUD Louis |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
64 |
|
POTTIER Jules |
930 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
65 |
|
QUENDERFF Martin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
66 |
|
QUENDERFF Roman |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
67 |
|
REY Julien |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
68 |
|
RICHARD-FERRARI Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
69 |
|
RICOU Valentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
70 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
1060 R |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
71 |
|
ROQUAIN Mathis |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
72 |
|
ROUET-PRESSE Jonathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
73 |
|
SIGAUD Marius |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
74 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
75 |
|
TAMAGNA Anjara |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
76 |
|
TENENHAUS Valentin |
800 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
77 |
|
TESCH Ilan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
78 |
|
VANNIER Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
79 |
|
YOUCEF Killan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
80 |
|
YOUCEF Nelia |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
|