4ème rapide 21 Jeunes 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1890 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
31½ |
28 |
2344 |
2 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1770 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
6 |
30½ |
25 |
1914 |
3 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
33½ |
21 |
1617 |
4 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
22½ |
16 |
1454 |
5 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
21 |
18 |
1414 |
6 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
2000 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
33 |
20½ |
1790 |
7 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1700 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
32 |
21½ |
1729 |
8 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
19 |
1610 |
9 |
|
VINCENT Nathan |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
22½ |
17 |
1440 |
10 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
32 |
20 |
1611 |
11 |
|
ROBERT Cecil |
1146 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
29 |
19 |
1496 |
12 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1369 |
13 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
24 |
13 |
1227 |
14 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1121 |
15 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
25½ |
16½ |
1477 |
16 |
|
TEYSSIER Chloe |
1530 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
25½ |
16 |
1279 |
17 |
|
GENON Basile |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
13½ |
1307 |
18 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
11 |
1173 |
19 |
|
PROCHAZKA Elliot |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
29½ |
15 |
1275 |
20 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1410 N |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
26 |
14 |
1227 |
21 |
|
CHATELET Theo |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
26 |
12 |
1119 |
22 |
|
AMIRI Francois |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
19 |
9 |
1002 |
23 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
23½ |
13 |
1180 |
24 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2½ |
21½ |
11 |
1038 |
25 |
|
MARTIN Charles |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
9½ |
953 |
26 |
|
GUILLET Etienne |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
18 |
8½ |
999 |
27 |
|
HOUBA Zakarya |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
21½ |
7 |
752 |
28 |
|
PASCAL Jean |
800 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
19 |
5 |
723 |
29 |
|
CHAPLOTTE Louis |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
825 |
30 |
|
AVENIA Enzo |
960 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
17 |
6 |
895 |
31 |
|
AMIRI Louise |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
1 |
18½ |
4 |
371 |
|