St Aignan- A open Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
2100 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
|
BAZART Jean-Paul |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
3 |
|
BEGAUD Gerard |
1350 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
4 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2112 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
|
CHERAMY Antoine |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
|
COQUELET Yves |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
7 |
|
COUPE Corentin |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
8 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2430 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
9 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1490 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
10 |
|
FOMBONNE Stephane |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
11 |
|
GRENAN Olivier |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
12 |
|
HAMOUMA Eric |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
13 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2220 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
14 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2120 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
15 |
|
HEURTEBISE Laurent |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
16 |
|
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
17 |
|
LAGARDE Guillaume |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
18 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2550 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
19 |
|
LEPOUDERE Clemence |
1560 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
20 |
|
LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
21 |
|
LIAUTAUD Leopold |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
22 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1877 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
23 |
|
MAINGOY Marc |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
24 |
|
MAYER Philippe |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
25 |
|
MIGNARD Gregory |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
26 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
27 |
|
NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya |
1920 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
28 |
|
NININ Gabriel |
1070 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
29 |
|
PIONNIER Camille |
1880 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
30 |
|
REIX Guillaume |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
31 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
1990 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
32 |
|
SPIES Jules |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
33 |
|
TABARY Anaelle |
1710 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
34 |
|
WHYBREW Thierry |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
35 |
|
WOLFSTIRN Michel |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
|