St aignan - B -1400 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
JOIE Cedric |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
6½ |
28 |
1737 |
2 |
|
FAVIER-SAGNES Julien |
1270 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
5½ |
25 |
1427 |
3 |
|
DIBAL Arian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
5 |
28 |
1503 |
4 |
|
SPIES Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
La Pile Chess Club |
5 |
27 |
1391 |
5 |
|
KAHLOUCHE Elias |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
5 |
26½ |
1461 |
6 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
26½ |
1361 |
7 |
|
LEPINE Lucas |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5 |
22½ |
1304 |
8 |
|
GERBOGA Mustapha |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
4½ |
28½ |
1362 |
9 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1230 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4½ |
26½ |
1431 |
10 |
|
KOCAKLI Selinay |
1270 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
27½ |
1254 |
11 |
|
NICOLAS Pascal |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
4 |
26½ |
1291 |
12 |
|
AUFFRAY Michel |
1250 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
4 |
24½ |
1262 |
13 |
|
MALHERBE Yvan |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
4 |
24 |
1258 |
14 |
|
BOURDIN Azur |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4 |
23 |
1375 |
15 |
|
FOMBONNE Adrien |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
4 |
22½ |
1287 |
16 |
|
RUSU Arin |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
21½ |
1200 |
17 |
|
MIOMANDRE Eloise |
1110 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
4 |
20½ |
1295 |
18 |
|
MONTECH Anthonny |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
4 |
20 |
1303 |
19 |
|
CHAUSSON Dimitri |
1200 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3½ |
20½ |
1277 |
20 |
|
LUNVEN Nathan |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
3 |
28 |
1137 |
21 |
|
LEPOUDERE Manon |
1390 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
26 |
1097 |
22 |
|
MAROT Arthur |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
3 |
23 |
1257 |
23 |
|
RAJAP Ahmed Asif |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
22½ |
1131 |
24 |
|
ARANDELLE Ludwig |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
21½ |
1068 |
25 |
|
BOULAY Maeva |
1010 N |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
3 |
21 |
1128 |
26 |
|
LUCIEN Aidan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
3 |
19½ |
1139 |
27 |
|
DEMIREL Asya-Arnisa |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
16½ |
1151 |
28 |
|
RAJAP Azmi |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2½ |
22½ |
1028 |
29 |
|
RAGUIN- WIJKHUIZEN Ambre |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
2½ |
19 |
1061 |
30 |
|
COUPE Marianne |
1020 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
2½ |
18½ |
1166 |
31 |
|
CHAPLAULT Laurane |
999 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
2 |
23½ |
965 |
32 |
|
AVENET Leonie |
960 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
2 |
19½ |
1070 |
33 |
|
DUMOULIN Beatrice |
1130 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
17 |
1013 |
34 |
|
TREVE Christianne |
950 N |
VetF |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
2 |
16½ |
1033 |
35 |
|
MADELAINE Armand |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
1 |
17½ |
880 |
36 |
|
BESSON Jean |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
0 |
16½ |
431 |
|