12ème tournoi des débutants de l’E.F.E. Metz Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEKKARI Amine |
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
2 |
|
BEKKARI Nassim |
1810 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
|
BEKKARI Rita |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
|
BOUHADJA Farah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
|
BOUSSERT Silas |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
|
BRUN Jeanne |
999 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
|
BUCHLER LECLER Jules |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
8 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
1861 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
9 |
|
CICCOLI Theo |
1768 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
|
CIRC Jozef |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
11 |
|
COLIN Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
12 |
|
D'ARONCO Andrea |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
13 |
|
DAIOS Camille |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
14 |
|
DEFFENSE Charles |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
15 |
|
DENY Thibaut |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
16 |
|
DESMET Cyprien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
17 |
|
DIETSCH TRAMUS Jules |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
18 |
|
ELPING Axel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
19 |
|
HOANG Alexandre |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
20 |
|
HOANG Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
21 |
|
HOFF Judith |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
22 |
|
IDESHEIM Lilian |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
23 |
|
KOHLER Vincent |
1090 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
24 |
|
LAINSEUR Louiza |
1399 N |
SepF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
25 |
|
LANG Albert |
1680 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
26 |
|
LANG Gyorgy |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
27 |
|
MARTINET Matthieu |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
28 |
|
MELLALI Yazan |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
29 |
|
MEYER Denis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
30 |
|
MOUMEN Milia |
1310 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
31 |
|
PAPST Tristan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
32 |
|
PHILIPPI Baptiste |
850 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
33 |
|
PHILIPPI Maxime |
990 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
34 |
|
RENNER Aline |
1260 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
35 |
|
SEELIG Louis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
36 |
|
SPAGNOLO Louis |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
37 |
|
SPAGNOLO Luigi |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
38 |
|
VENTURINI Theo |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
39 |
|
VINOT Benjamin |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
40 |
|
VINOT Jeremy |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
41 |
|
WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
|