ffe
FIJ A
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABELLO Sebastien 2390 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles
2   ADITYA MITTAL 2206 F PupM
3 f AMDOUNI Zoubaier 2255 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs
4   ANDERSEN Alf Roger 2156 F SenM
5 ff ARDA Cagil Irmak 2235 F CadF
6 g BAI Jinshi 2575 F JunM PAC Cannes Echecs
7 m BAILET Pierre 2520 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
8   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2467 F JunM PAC Nice Alekhine
9 f BEKKER-JENSEN David 2220 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
10   BELLINCAMPI Stefano 2086 F SepM
11 m BERNARD Christophe 2267 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
12 f BIFULCO Michel 2279 F SenM
13   BONASSI Tommaso 2099 F SenM
14 m BORGO Giulio 2390 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
15   BOYER Mahel 2229 F BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
16   BRESSY Theo 2184 F CadM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
17 f BRUCHMANN Stephan 2219 F SenM
18   BURROWS Martin P 2088 F SenM
19 m BUSCARA Sevan 2420 F SenM ARA Ste Foy Echecs
20 f CAN Isik 2376 F BenM
21 m CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M 2380 F SenM
22   COCCONCELLI Lorenzo 2128 F SenM
23   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2157 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs
24 m DAMIA Angelo 2313 F SenM
25 m DEBRAY Christopher 2363 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
26   DEGEORGES Mathis 2078 F CadM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René
27 m DEMIDOV Mikhail 2523 F SenM
28   DI TRAPANI Davide 2194 F SenM
29   DOBBOLETTA Alex 2119 F JunM
30   DUDIN Gleb 2151 F BenM
31   FAVALORO Andrea 2214 F JunM
32 f FRICK Christoph 2245 F VetM EST Mulhouse Philidor
33   FUOCHI Tommaso 2097 F SenM
34 g GAO Rui 2545 F SenM
35   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM
36 g GODENA Michele 2504 F SepM PAC Cannes Echecs
37 mf HAGESATHER Ellen 2163 F SenF
38 g HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2403 F SenM
39   HANSEN Victor 2077 F SenM
40 f HOUSE Glenn L 2214 F SepM
41 g LAGARDE Maxime 2585 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine
42 f LAMARD Guillaume 2341 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
43 f LANDI Alberto 2249 F CadM
44 m LOISEAU Quentin 2426 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
45   MARMILI Giulio 2218 F SenM
46   MEKHANE Adam 2018 F PupM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
47 g MESKOVS Nikita 2546 F SenM
48   MIDOUX Sebastien 2347 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles
49 g MORONI Luca Jr 2558 F CadM
50 g MOUSSARD Jules 2571 F SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque
51 gf NAKHBAYEVA Guliskhan 2314 F SenF
52   NANNELLI Paolo 2206 F SepM
53 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2582 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
54 gf NI Shiqun 2441 F SenF
55   NIKHIL MAGIZHNAN 2009 F PupM
56 m NITIN S. 2402 F SenM
57   NYBERG Ulf 2167 F VetM
58 ff OKUYAZ Duru 2198 F MinF
59   OZBAY Ece 2216 F CadF
60 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2144 F SenF
61   PASINI Nicolo 2203 F SenM
62   PEPINO Enrico 2109 F SenM
63 f PEREZ Flavio 2279 F SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois
64 m PILE Richard 2413 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
65   PITZANTI Matteo 2252 F MinM
66   PODETTI Davide 2124 F JunM
67   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
68   POULET Benoit 2087 F BenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
69 m QUILLAN Gary 2340 F SenM
70   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2043 F JunM
71   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2062 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs
72   ROHITH KRISHNA S 2074 F BenM
73 g SANCHEZ Joseph 2471 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs
74 m SARAVANAN V. 2328 F SenM
75 m SAVINA Anastasia 2355 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
76 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2160 F SenF
77 m SHKAPENKO Pavel 2431 F SenM
78 m SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2388 F SenM
79 ff SKOMOROKHINA Tatyana 2112 F SenF
80 m SONG Julien 2355 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
81   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2094 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
82 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2278 F SenM
83 m STANY G.a. 2500 F SenM
84   SZENTE VARGA Fruzsina 2112 F SenF
85 f TAHAY Alexis 2286 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
86 mf TEJASWINI Sagar 2068 F CadF
87 f THOMPSON Ian D 2193 F SepM
88 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2395 F VetM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
89 f TOMASI Albert 2278 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien
90 f TRABATTONI Franco 2299 F SepM
91   TSVETKOV Andrey 2248 F BenM
92   VATSAL SINGHANIA 1974 F MinM
93   VIDAL Llewellyn 2201 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
94 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2330 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco
95 m WANG Yiye 2442 F JunM
96   WILLEMS Niels 2200 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier
97   XIANG Zeyu 2380 F JunM