ffe
FIJ A
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu.
1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2585 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0  
2 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2582 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0  
3 g BAI Jinshi 2575 F JunM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
4 g MOUSSARD Jules 2571 F SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque 0  
5 g MORONI Luca Jr 2558 F CadM 0  
6 g MESKOVS Nikita 2546 F SenM 0  
7 g GAO Rui 2545 F SenM 0  
8 m DEMIDOV Mikhail 2523 F SenM 0  
9 m BAILET Pierre 2520 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0  
10 g GODENA Michele 2504 F SepM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
11 m STANY G.a. 2500 F SenM 0  
12 g SANCHEZ Joseph 2471 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
13   BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2467 F JunM PAC Nice Alekhine 0  
14 m WANG Yiye 2442 F JunM 0  
15 gf NI Shiqun 2441 F SenF 0  
16 m SHKAPENKO Pavel 2431 F SenM 0  
17 m LOISEAU Quentin 2426 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0  
18 m BUSCARA Sevan 2420 F SenM ARA Ste Foy Echecs 0  
19 m PILE Richard 2413 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 0  
20 g HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2403 F SenM 0  
21 m NITIN S. 2402 F SenM 0  
22 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2395 F VetM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 0  
23 m BORGO Giulio 2390 F SepM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0  
24   ABELLO Sebastien 2390 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 0  
25 m SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2388 F SenM 0  
26 m CHAKRAVARTHI REDDY M 2380 F SenM 0  
27   XIANG Zeyu 2380 F JunM 0  
28 f CAN Isik 2376 F BenM 0  
29 m DEBRAY Christopher 2363 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0  
30 m SAVINA Anastasia 2355 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0  
31 m SONG Julien 2355 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0  
32   MIDOUX Sebastien 2347 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 0  
33 f LAMARD Guillaume 2341 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
34 m QUILLAN Gary 2340 F SenM 0  
35 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2330 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0  
36 m SARAVANAN V. 2328 F SenM 0  
37 gf NAKHBAYEVA Guliskhan 2314 F SenF 0  
38 m DAMIA Angelo 2313 F SenM 0  
39 f TRABATTONI Franco 2299 F SepM 0  
40 f TAHAY Alexis 2286 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0  
41 f BIFULCO Michel 2279 F SenM 0  
42 f PEREZ Flavio 2279 F SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois 0  
43 f SRINATH Rao S.v. 2278 F SenM 0  
44 f TOMASI Albert 2278 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0  
45   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0  
46 m BERNARD Christophe 2267 F VetM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 0  
47 f AMDOUNI Zoubaier 2255 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0  
48   PITZANTI Matteo 2252 F MinM 0  
49 f LANDI Alberto 2249 F CadM 0  
50   TSVETKOV Andrey 2248 F BenM 0  
51 f FRICK Christoph 2245 F VetM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0  
52 ff ARDA Cagil Irmak 2235 F CadF 0  
53   BOYER Mahel 2229 F BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 0  
54 f BEKKER-JENSEN David 2220 F SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
55 f BRUCHMANN Stephan 2219 F SenM 0  
56   MARMILI Giulio 2218 F SenM 0  
57   OZBAY Ece 2216 F CadF 0  
58 f HOUSE Glenn L 2214 F SepM 0  
59   FAVALORO Andrea 2214 F JunM 0  
60   ADITYA MITTAL 2206 F PupM 0  
61   NANNELLI Paolo 2206 F SepM 0  
62   PASINI Nicolo 2203 F SenM 0  
63   VIDAL Llewellyn 2201 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0  
64   WILLEMS Niels 2200 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0  
65 ff OKUYAZ Duru 2198 F MinF 0  
66   DI TRAPANI Davide 2194 F SenM 0  
67 f THOMPSON Ian D 2193 F SepM 0  
68   BRESSY Theo 2184 F CadM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas 0  
69   NYBERG Ulf 2167 F VetM 0  
70 mf HAGESATHER Ellen 2163 F SenF 0  
71 mf SHAMIMA Akter 2160 F SenF 0  
72   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2157 F CadM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
73   ANDERSEN Alf Roger 2156 F SenM 0  
74   DUDIN Gleb 2151 F BenM 0  
75   GODBOLE Atharva 2151 F SenM 0  
76 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2144 F SenF 0  
77   COCCONCELLI Lorenzo 2128 F SenM 0  
78   PODETTI Davide 2124 F JunM 0  
79   DOBBOLETTA Alex 2119 F JunM 0  
80 ff SKOMOROKHINA Tatyana 2112 F SenF 0  
81   SZENTE VARGA Fruzsina 2112 F SenF 0  
82   PEPINO Enrico 2109 F SenM 0  
83   BONASSI Tommaso 2099 F SenM 0  
84   FUOCHI Tommaso 2097 F SenM 0  
85   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2094 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 0  
86   BURROWS Martin P 2088 F SenM 0  
87   POULET Benoit 2087 F BenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0  
88   BELLINCAMPI Stefano 2086 F SepM 0  
89   DEGEORGES Mathis 2078 F CadM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0  
90   HANSEN Victor 2077 F SenM 0  
91   ROHITH KRISHNA S 2074 F BenM 0  
92 mf TEJASWINI Sagar 2068 F CadF 0  
93   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2062 F PupM PAC Cannes Echecs 0  
94   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2043 F JunM 0  
95   MEKHANE Adam 2018 F PupM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0  
96   NIKHIL MAGIZHNAN 2009 F PupM 0  
97   VATSAL SINGHANIA 1974 F MinM 0