ADULTES 2ème Rapide Mundo 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
1810 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
2 |
|
ARIMIEA Marcel |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
|
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2032 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
|
BELLAHCENE Anissa |
1467 R |
JunF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
|
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1508 R |
MinF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
|
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1550 R |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
7 |
|
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1822 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
8 |
|
BELLER Mike |
1330 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
9 |
|
BELLIER Anthony |
1090 R |
CadM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
10 |
|
BERG Timeo |
1480 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
11 |
|
BERGMANN Delphine |
1700 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
12 |
|
BILLEY David |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
13 |
|
BOUHALI Alphonse |
1210 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
14 |
f |
BRIET Antoine |
2261 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
15 |
|
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1500 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
16 |
|
COLLEDANI Cedric |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
17 |
|
DAESCHLER Florian |
2093 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
18 |
|
DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANT Ana Cristina |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
19 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1900 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
20 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1210 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
21 |
|
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1550 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
22 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
23 |
f |
FLICK Antoine |
2310 R |
JunM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
24 |
|
GE Arthur |
1770 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
25 |
|
GRIT Yanis |
1790 R |
JunM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
26 |
|
HARTWEG Nicolas |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Wissembourg |
27 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1600 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
28 |
|
HIEGEL Jean |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
29 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1550 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
30 |
|
JUBIN Olivier |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
31 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
32 |
|
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1870 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
33 |
|
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
34 |
|
LEFEBVRE Pierre |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
35 |
|
LITT Denis |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
36 |
|
LITT Victor |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
37 |
|
LOEW Matthieu |
1684 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
38 |
|
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
39 |
|
MENETRIER Manuel |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
40 |
mf |
MOINGT Anne |
2151 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
41 |
|
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2360 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
42 |
|
MOULIN Marie |
1720 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
43 |
|
OGIER Arnaud |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
44 |
|
OGUGUO Alexander |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles noirs" |
45 |
|
PLUVINAGE Thomas |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
46 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1540 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
47 |
|
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
48 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1520 R |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
49 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
50 |
|
SCHMITT Roland |
1950 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
51 |
|
SCHOONHEERE Jeanine |
1310 R |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
52 |
|
SCHUTZ Joel |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
53 |
|
SOYEUX Yoann |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
54 |
|
STEIBEL Julien |
1920 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
55 |
|
STRASSER Rouben |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
56 |
|
STRIEVI Manuel |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
57 |
|
ULRICH Roland |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
58 |
|
VATA Oltion |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
59 |
|
WOLF Bruno |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
60 |
|
ZACHARY Bastian |
1850 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
61 |
f |
ZACHARY Matheo |
2131 R |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
|