Championnat Morbihan toutes catégories Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
|
GERMES Alain |
1989 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
LANDAIS Romain |
1952 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
CADERON Michel |
1950 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
DUPLESSY Franck |
1921 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
ANNETTI Laurent |
1884 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
PORTALES Fabien |
1883 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
FETIVEAU Arthur |
1862 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
LE CORRE Yves |
1833 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
LAGES Michel |
1796 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
PASCOT Jean |
1788 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
JOLIVEL Dominique |
1749 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
LE GOUELLEC Marc |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
POULIQUEN Alain |
1713 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
GARANS Cyrille |
1707 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
LAURENT Patrice |
1706 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
BOU-SLIMAN Andrei |
1700 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
COATEVAL Michel |
1671 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
LE NEUTRE Baptiste |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
GEORGET Laureline |
1670 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
GAC Riwal |
1665 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
LYALL Thomas |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
HOCHER Eugene |
1633 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
TRELOHAN Henri |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
GEORGET Patrice |
1631 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
SELLIN Alain |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
MARECHAL Daniel |
1602 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
JAMBOU Gilbert |
1586 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
GORDON James |
1577 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
MAILLARD Erwan |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
DAGET David |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
ARIBI Elyazid |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1532 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
BARTON Robin |
1527 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
CLEMENT Issa |
1521 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
RIVALIN Patrick |
1515 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
BOET Luc |
1514 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
ULLOA Michel |
1478 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
POTIER Pierre |
1472 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
BEZY Bernard |
1467 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
RICHEUX Guillaume |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
LE DORTZ Andrea |
1453 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
PEYRE Jean-Jacques |
1452 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
GORDON Louis |
1442 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
CHENEAU Lionel |
1422 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1419 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
GIROD Bernard |
1409 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
KERAMBRUN Eddie |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
JIGOREL Serge |
1327 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
LE COZ Yannick |
1290 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
PANON Xavier |
1267 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
PIEL Joel |
1230 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
BROISIN Francis |
1096 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
OLLIVIER Lydie |
1087 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
CHENEAU Alain |
1084 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
PEYRE Anne-Marie |
1036 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
MASCAUX Eric |
1028 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
BARTON June |
1006 F |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
0 |
|
|
|
|