1er Open de Châlons Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELMOUMEN Hatim |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
|
BOURGEOIS Fabrice |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
|
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1530 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
4 |
|
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1870 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5 |
|
DELLOQUE Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'échiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
|
DENHEZ Lionel |
1480 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
7 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
8 |
|
DONET Pauline |
1880 R |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
9 |
|
DONRAULT Patrick |
2270 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
10 |
|
EYERMANN Stephane |
1290 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
11 |
|
FISTER Bernard |
1600 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
12 |
|
GARNIER Abel |
1590 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
13 |
|
GARNIER Milan |
1690 R |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
14 |
|
JOBERT Fabrice |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
15 |
|
JOBERT Oscar |
1410 R |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
16 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Eric |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
17 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1500 R |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
18 |
|
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1220 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
19 |
|
LEMOINE Victor |
1600 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
20 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Daniel |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
21 |
|
LOISEAU Pierre |
1220 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
22 |
|
MAILLARD Xavier |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
23 |
|
MARCHAL Ludovic |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
24 |
|
MARTOIAN Seda |
1460 R |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
25 |
|
MARTOIAN Vardan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'échiquier Châlonnais |
26 |
|
MITROUCHEV Ivan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
|
NOIZET Regis |
1800 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
28 |
|
NOLOT Jean-Christophe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'échiquier Châlonnais |
29 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2321 R |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
30 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1520 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
31 |
|
SAUCE Mickael |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
32 |
|
SIMON Bernard |
1220 R |
VetM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
33 |
|
TEINTURIER Jean-Michel |
1580 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
34 |
m |
VELTEN Paul |
2600 R |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
35 |
|
VIARD Dominique |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
|