3eme Rapide de Cognac Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
DELABBEY Florian |
2070 N |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2520 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ROCQ Christian |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
LERICHE Luc |
2230 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2200 N |
1 - 0 |
WIRTH Michel |
2030 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
GAUBERT Cedric |
1910 N |
X - X |
ANDRE Flavien |
2180 N |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2500 N |
0 - 1 |
GIRAUD Stephane |
2010 N |
3 |
6 |
2½ |
DIDIER Laurent |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
GOGUELY Pierre |
1840 N |
2½ |
7 |
2 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
2170 N |
1 - 0 |
BRANGIER Romain |
1850 N |
2½ |
8 |
2 |
BERTAUD Jean |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
VENET Valentin |
2100 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
DESWARTE Come |
1800 N |
0 - 1 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1980 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
ROBERT Didier |
1770 N |
0 - 1 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1930 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
CARREY Alexandre |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
MOCOEUR Richard |
1910 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
NEAU Julien |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
METEREAU Alain |
1750 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BRUN Pierre |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
TURCAT Claude |
1900 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
CAFFIN Patrice |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
GREMY Paul |
1690 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
GARNIER Marcel |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
GUITOUNI Soha |
1630 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
AZEN Bernard |
1840 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
PIZZALA Adrien |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1620 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
SEMPERE Francois |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin |
1830 N |
2 |
19 |
2 |
DESPOUYS Colin |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUN Emilie |
1410 N |
2 |
20 |
2 |
SIMON Olivier |
1260 E |
0 - 1 |
LERICHE Ines |
1801 N |
2 |
21 |
1½ |
CYRILLE Dominique |
1930 N |
0 - 1 |
REIBELL Theo |
1600 E |
2 |
22 |
1½ |
BAVOUX Christian |
1840 N |
X - X |
LECAMP Titouan |
1560 N |
1½ |
23 |
1½ |
MOUTTOU Hippolyte |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Bastien |
1730 N |
1½ |
24 |
1 |
PIERRE Francis |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1540 N |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
CLERIN Francis |
1400 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1620 N |
1 - 0 |
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1400 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
DUCHATEL Vincent |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
GRANET Daniel |
1600 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BONNERUE Elio |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
FAIVRE Patrick |
1399 E |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
GONZALEZ Julie |
1399 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BETILLE Jean-Pierre |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
LIN Yinlong |
1399 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
BILLAULT Regis |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBERT Philippe |
1399 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
CARREY Mathieu |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
ENAUD Ilan |
1360 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ENDERLIN Michel |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
GARNIER Raphael |
1530 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
ROSEL Pascal |
1510 N |
1 - 0 |
LOTHE Pierre |
1360 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
GODET Leandre |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
SIMON Paul |
1470 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
BOISSON Fabrice |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
LOTHE Clement |
1260 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
MOUTTOU Pierre-Emmanuel |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUASSIER Timothe |
999 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
CHARRIER Paul |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
ZHANG Leo |
1230 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
HAKOUN Quentin |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1240 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
TAMISIER Bastien |
960 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
RAMAEN Maeva |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
CINAR Aslan |
799 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
TAMISIER Romane |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel |
1320 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
LE MAO Hugo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1110 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
JOLY Marine |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
SOURFLAIS Romain |
799 E |
0 |
|