17e rapide Maurice Besnier 2018 - Jeunes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTYPAS Ismael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
|
AVIX Elliot |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
|
BOUAZZI Ilyana |
940 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
|
BOUAZZI Sabri |
799 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5 |
|
BOUAZZI Youness |
910 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
6 |
|
BOUKHECHEM Medhy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
7 |
|
BULTEL Martin |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
8 |
|
COSTE Matthieu |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
9 |
|
DEBRAS Pacome |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
10 |
|
DENIAU Oscar |
1180 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
11 |
|
DEVAUX-LETILLY Solal |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
12 |
|
GAULT Faustine |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
13 |
|
GAULT Maxence |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
14 |
|
GUIHENEUF Antoine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
15 |
|
GUILLEMOT Clement |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
16 |
|
GUILLEMOT Leo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
17 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
18 |
|
KHANOUCHI Sara |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
19 |
|
LALAY Loevan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
20 |
|
LAPIERRE Mathilde |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
21 |
|
LEAUTE Eloise |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
22 |
|
LEAUTE Enzo |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
23 |
|
LELEU Thien |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
24 |
|
MARC Aristide |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
25 |
|
MARC Philibert |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
26 |
|
OGER Aaron |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
27 |
|
OGER Eryn |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
28 |
|
POCREAUX Keziah |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
29 |
|
POCREAUX Suzie |
950 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
30 |
|
POTIER Massai |
920 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
31 |
|
ROUSTEAU Matthieu |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
32 |
|
TENENHAUS Maelle |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
33 |
|
TENENHAUS Valentin |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
34 |
|
TROGER Emma |
1170 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
|