Rentrée2017 A Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
PLUVINAGE Thomas |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
KOCH Jean-Rene |
2520 R |
1 |
2 |
1 |
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2360 R |
1 - 0 |
HIEGEL Jean |
1870 R |
1 |
3 |
1 |
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHAUB Marc |
2230 R |
1 |
4 |
1 |
ARHAN Tanguy |
1860 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHMIDER Bernd |
2208 R |
1 |
5 |
1 |
KERN Nicolas |
2170 R |
1 - 0 |
GETS Alexej |
1834 R |
1 |
6 |
1 |
OGIER Arnaud |
1820 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHMIDER Niklas |
2124 R |
1 |
7 |
1 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2093 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHALL Denis |
1820 R |
1 |
8 |
1 |
KNOPF Chistian |
1830 R |
1 - 0 |
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2032 R |
1 |
9 |
1 |
NOUALI Nabil |
2022 R |
1 - 0 |
LAMBACH Maxime |
1860 R |
1 |
10 |
1 |
KANTZER Romain |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
FELDER Jerome |
2010 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
1807 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
STRASSER Rouben |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
MUSIALOWSKI Julien |
1960 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
CAYROU Leonard |
1440 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Roland |
1950 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1930 R |
X - X |
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1630 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
STEIBEL Julien |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
BARTHEL Michel |
1580 R |
1 |
16 |
½ |
DECKER Thomas |
1900 R |
1 - 0 |
KLEINDIENST Guillaume |
1480 R |
1 |
17 |
0 |
KOCH Pauline |
1950 R |
0 - 1 |
VIX Pierre |
1600 R |
½ |
18 |
0 |
KOCH Benjamin |
1870 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1640 R |
0 |
19 |
0 |
HUSSER Thierry |
1630 R |
1 - 0 |
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1870 R |
0 |
20 |
0 |
HAMM Emmanuel |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
BILLEY David |
1620 R |
0 |
21 |
0 |
RAMIZI Feriz |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
OGUGUO Alexander |
1800 R |
0 |
22 |
0 |
DEMBELE Alex |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1600 R |
0 |
23 |
0 |
MOHEBBI Nima |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
WEISSGERBER Kevin |
1790 R |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GE Arthur |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHMITT Nicolas |
1590 R |
0 |
25 |
0 |
BROBECKER David |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
SANCHEZ Amelie |
1740 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
MOULIN Marie |
1720 R |
1 - 0 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1550 R |
0 |
27 |
0 |
DEHLINGER Pierre |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
NEUSCH Jean-Michel |
1670 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
ULRICH Roland |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
HALLER Frederic |
1530 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
BAUER Thomas |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
VOUIN Denis |
1650 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
KUBESCH Ethan |
1640 R |
0 - 1 |
BOURDAGEAU Lionel |
1500 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
LAMBACH Daniel |
1640 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
1500 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|