26 ième Coupe des Echecs de Fournes en Weppes Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
HETMAN Freddy |
2090 N |
X - X |
TAWIL Alexandre |
2140 N |
5 |
2 |
4 |
TUPET Guillaume |
2090 N |
1 - 0 |
MSALLHA Samuel |
1780 N |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
STEFFE Clement |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1477 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
DUPONT Arthur |
1970 N |
1 - 0 |
NAUDIN Yvan |
1750 N |
4 |
5 |
4 |
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
1917 N |
X - X |
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1867 N |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
CHOPIN Christian |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
DESFONTAINE Vincent |
1650 N |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
LEFRERE Jean |
1800 N |
1 - 0 |
RYS Ludovic |
1600 N |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
WACRENIER Jerome |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
CLAUDON Andreas |
1648 N |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
DUPONT Victor |
2120 N |
1 - 0 |
DEVOS Marc |
1730 N |
3 |
10 |
3 |
CASTELAIN Charles |
1640 N |
0 - 1 |
CATTEAU Yves |
2060 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
CANEL Michel |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAILLY Olivier |
1660 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
ROSSIGNOL Christophe |
1840 N |
0 - 1 |
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1660 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
SYS Emmanuel |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
LUCAS Jean |
1830 N |
3 |
14 |
3 |
MARTY Guillaume |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
LECLERC Evann |
1790 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
LE BARZIC Elio |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1620 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel |
1287 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
LUBINO Adrien |
1757 N |
0 - 1 |
MALSAGNE Gerard |
1650 N |
3 |
18 |
3 |
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
TARO Franck |
1580 N |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
CALONNE Pascal |
1590 N |
X - X |
DEBAYEUX Jean |
1399 N |
2½ |
20 |
2½ |
DELCROIX Timeo |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
DUFLOU Andre |
1560 N |
2½ |
21 |
2 |
DESPIERRES Arthur |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
BAUDE Christian |
1800 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
FRULEUX Paul |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
CANARIO Jonathan |
1760 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
ROSSIGNOL Nathan |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
VAN LANKER Lucas |
1720 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
GUELLIL Kamel |
1560 N |
1 - 0 |
VIGNON Pierre |
1380 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
HUROU Frederic |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
LANDI Pierre |
1560 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
BAUDOUIN Amaury |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
LE BARZIC Lily |
1500 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
DURIEZ Christine |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Eric |
1480 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
ACCURSI Lionel |
1460 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
POISSONNIER Florent |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
BRAULE Francis |
1440 N |
2 |
30 |
1½ |
GOUBET Enguerand |
1460 N |
1 - 0 |
BATAILLE Ethan |
1220 N |
2 |
31 |
1 |
OOSTERLINCK Maxence |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
DRACHE Mathieu |
1250 N |
1½ |
32 |
1 |
MARTIN Benedicte |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
POISSONNIER Vivien |
1399 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
VERHEYDE Eddy |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1050 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
LAIGLE Francis |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
LE BARZIC Noe |
1310 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
DEFOSSEZ Clement |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
LEIBOVICI Tinuviel |
1270 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
POLLET Victor |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
CALMELS Serge |
1240 N |
1 |
37 |
0 |
BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan |
1240 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|