Flash 13 Dimanche Rondes 6 à 9 Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SERRA Laurent |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
GAMBLIN Thibaut |
1762 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
DUVAL Jean-Pierre |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
LEMARCHAND Fabien |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
LOYSEL Yves |
1650 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1650 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Laurent |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
SCHIANO-LOMORIELLO Didier |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
BOUKHFIF Tarik |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
GRAELLS Christian |
1554 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
DERIEN Robert |
1539 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
FASTIER Adrien |
1511 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
MANGIN Raphael |
1489 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
PERDIOLAT Francis |
1457 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
AMOROS Jean |
1451 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1437 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
LUPINACCI Patrick |
1433 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
CHAUVET Joelle |
1429 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
LE MAUFF Marc |
1407 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
HIDREAU Olivier |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1388 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
ROMAN Sylvian |
1373 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
DAUER-LEMARCHAND Lisa |
1355 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
MARCANT Jean-Marc |
1347 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
GUISSET Andre |
1332 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
ROATTA Loris |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1286 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe |
1143 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
GOUGEON Hugo |
1122 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1021 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1004 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
0 |
|
|
|
|