26ème open Foire aux haricots Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
NAJART David |
2360 R |
1 - 0 |
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1990 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
SPILLANE Anthony |
1990 R |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Vincent |
2300 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
CONQ Alain |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
REY Christophe |
2160 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
GODEBERT Florian |
2140 R |
0 - 1 |
DENOUS Cyprien |
1960 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
RYAN Martin |
2110 R |
X - X |
FERRY Roger |
1910 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1785 R |
1 - 0 |
BERTRAND Julien |
2050 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
GOUANELLE Franck |
2010 R |
1 - 0 |
JOUY Guy |
1780 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
SPENATO Philippe |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAILLOT Alain |
1993 R |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
QUENEHEN Marc |
2220 R |
1 - 0 |
RICARD Herve |
1399 E |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
CLECH Jean-Louis |
1950 R |
0 - 1 |
SEILLON Geoffrey |
1860 R |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
CATINOT Leonard |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
VALUET Bertrand |
2340 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BRION Bastien |
1730 R |
0 - 1 |
NICOLLEAU Mathias |
2140 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
MARTINEZ Luc |
1720 R |
1 - 0 |
IBROUCHENE Christophe |
1990 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BARBE Henry-Julien |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
MAIGNE Alain |
1980 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
KATZAHIAN Michel |
1680 R |
X - X |
MERCIER Thierry |
1890 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
AUBRY Benjamin |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHON Pascal |
1700 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
GANDOLFO Georges |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
DUFRENOY Franck |
1870 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
GAZIELLO Marc |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
CAZENEUVE Henri |
1680 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
TRAN Jonathan |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
ROUX Guillaume |
1850 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
JEAN Robert |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
OUERGHI Rida |
1660 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1521 R |
1 - 0 |
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1840 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
KOENIG Joel |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
DIENY Jacques |
1540 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
PERTUISOT Daniel |
1790 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
NOIRET Thierry |
1390 R |
0 - 1 |
ALLUCH ABDELLACH Nordin |
1780 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1100 R |
1 - 0 |
CARDON Philippe |
1750 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
NGUYEN Angeline |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1120 R |
1 |
27 |
½ |
COQUELIN Philippe |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
TRAN Jeremy |
1500 R |
1 |
28 |
½ |
GABORIT Arnaud |
1900 R |
0 - 1 |
BOSC Gabriel |
1442 R |
½ |
29 |
0 |
BUCHARD Laurent |
1720 R |
X - X |
PARALIEU Maxime |
1400 R |
½ |
30 |
0 |
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1440 R |
1 - 0 |
LEWIN Jacques |
1300 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
NEGRE Guillaume |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
CARBONERO Jean Marc |
1200 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
TRAN Camille |
1300 R |
1 - 0 |
VERGER Stephane |
1399 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
BUCHARD Guillaume |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
TANDT Christophe |
1350 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
NEGRE Emilie |
1160 R |
0 |
35 |
0 |
VIJAY Soukreev |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
LAVERDANT Alain |
1330 R |
0 |
36 |
0 |
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki |
1313 R |
1 - 0 |
TANDT NOWAK Maya |
1150 R |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline |
1110 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|