ffe
11ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Gétigné_2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
FLACHET Thierry
  1   FLACHET Thierry 2280 R SepM FRA PDL 6 29 2284
1 N ½ 41   SHURGAIA Vincent 1630 R MinM FRA PDL 23 1696
2 B 1 52   MACE Alan 1260 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1498
3 N 1 12   MINOUS Francois 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1951
4 B 1 21   COLAS Bruno 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 4 29 1862
5 N 1 7 f SIM Sylvain 2140 R SenM FRA PDL 25 2121
6 B ½ 4   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM FRA PDL 29 2224
7 B 1 3   LE PEN Steven 1959 R SenM FRA PDL 30 2176
2280 R SepM PDL = 41N + 52B + 12N + 21B +  7N =  4B +  3B 6 29 2284
2  
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj
  2   MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2150 R SenM MGL PDL 6 28½ 2178
1 N 1 26   LEGEAY Julie 1590 R MinF FRA PDL 4 26 1796
2 B 1 28   VIEL Jean-Marc 1750 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1750
3 N 1 23   SAPIN Anthony 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 4 27 1787
4 B 0 3   LE PEN Steven 1959 R SenM FRA PDL 30 2176
5 N 1 10   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1918
6 B 1 11   GAYON Benoit 2020 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1980
7 N 1 8   GELY Yann 1662 R MinM FRA PDL 5 30 2066
2150 R SenM PDL + 26N + 28B + 23N -  3B + 10N + 11B +  8N 6 28½ 2178
3  
LE PEN Steven
  3   LE PEN Steven 1959 R SenM FRA PDL 30 2176
1 N 1 64   COUE Baptiste 1450 R BenM FRA PDL 17 1307
2 B 1 57   MENEUVRIER Serge 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 3 20 1488
3 N 1 17   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2180 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 2024
4 N 1 2   MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2150 R SenM MGL PDL 6 28½ 2178
5 B 1 4   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM FRA PDL 29 2224
6 B ½ 8   GELY Yann 1662 R MinM FRA PDL 5 30 2066
7 N 0 1   FLACHET Thierry 2280 R SepM FRA PDL 6 29 2284
1959 R SenM PDL + 64N + 57B + 17N +  2N +  4B =  8B -  1N 30 2176
4  
HUTOIS Mickael
  4   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM FRA PDL 29 2224
1 N 1 34   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1729
2 B 1 32   BRIAND Amaury 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 4 23 1715
3 N 1 10   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1918
4 B 1 22   NEMETY Laszlo 2090 R VetM FRA PDL 4 28½ 2001
5 N 0 3   LE PEN Steven 1959 R SenM FRA PDL 30 2176
6 N ½ 1   FLACHET Thierry 2280 R SepM FRA PDL 6 29 2284
7 B 1 17   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2180 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 2024
2169 R SenM PDL + 34N + 32B + 10N + 22B -  3N =  1N + 17B 29 2224
5  
KOLLAR Romain
  5   KOLLAR Romain 2140 R MinM FRA PDL 26½ 2100
1 N 1 49   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1580 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22½ 1615
2 B 1 37   HUTOIS Christophe 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 19½ 1655
3 N 1 47   TENEAU Dorian 1920 R JunM FRA PDL 3 24½ 1702
4 B 0 8   GELY Yann 1662 R MinM FRA PDL 5 30 2066
5 N 1 23   SAPIN Anthony 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 4 27 1787
6 B 1 16   FACHE Jacques 1890 R SepM FRA PDL 5 21½ 1941
7 N ½ 6   ENGLISCH Colya 2150 R MinM FRA PDL 25½ 2140
2140 R MinM PDL + 49N + 37B + 47N -  8B + 23N + 16B =  6N 26½ 2100
6  
ENGLISCH Colya
  6   ENGLISCH Colya 2150 R MinM FRA PDL 25½ 2140
1 B 1 35   KOLLAR Guillaume 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1722
2 N 1 45   VERHILLE Gabin 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1623
3 B 0 20   SMILGA Andrei 1940 R SepM RUS PDL 4 30½ 2017
4 N 1 32   BRIAND Amaury 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 4 23 1715
5 B 1 24   JOUANNY Cedric 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1810
6 N 1 22   NEMETY Laszlo 2090 R VetM FRA PDL 4 28½ 2001
7 B ½ 5   KOLLAR Romain 2140 R MinM FRA PDL 26½ 2100
2150 R MinM PDL + 35B + 45N - 20B + 32N + 24B + 22N =  5B 25½ 2140
7 f
SIM Sylvain
  7 f SIM Sylvain 2140 R SenM FRA PDL 25 2121
1 B 1 54   RIALLAND Alexandre 1590 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21 1555
2 N 1 27   GAUTIER Michel 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1802
3 B 1 38   EMERIAU Guy 1670 R SepM FRA PDL 25½ 1729
4 N ½ 20   SMILGA Andrei 1940 R SepM RUS PDL 4 30½ 2017
5 B 0 1   FLACHET Thierry 2280 R SepM FRA PDL 6 29 2284
6 N 1 39   BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R SenM FRA PDL 25 1798
7 B 1 22   NEMETY Laszlo 2090 R VetM FRA PDL 4 28½ 2001
2140 R SenM PDL + 54B + 27N + 38B = 20N -  1B + 39N + 22B 25 2121
8  
GELY Yann
  8   GELY Yann 1662 R MinM FRA PDL 5 30 2066
1 B 1 66   BREJON Paul 1340 R BenM FRA PDL 2 22½ 1406
2 N 1 9   GELY Bernard 1990 R SepM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1976
3 B 1 24   JOUANNY Cedric 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1810
4 N 1 5   KOLLAR Romain 2140 R MinM FRA PDL 26½ 2100
5 B ½ 20   SMILGA Andrei 1940 R SepM RUS PDL 4 30½ 2017
6 N ½ 3   LE PEN Steven 1959 R SenM FRA PDL 30 2176
7 B 0 2   MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2150 R SenM MGL PDL 6 28½ 2178
1662 R MinM PDL + 66B +  9N + 24B +  5N = 20B =  3N -  2B 5 30 2066
9  
GELY Bernard
  9   GELY Bernard 1990 R SepM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1976
1 N 1 60   MOES Jamy 1520 R SenM FRA PDL 3 18 1499
2 B 0 8   GELY Yann 1662 R MinM FRA PDL 5 30 2066
3 N 1 26   LEGEAY Julie 1590 R MinF FRA PDL 4 26 1796
4 B 1 28   VIEL Jean-Marc 1750 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1750
5 N ½ 17   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2180 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 2024
6 B 1 31   PERRAUD Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 4 23 1860
7 N ½ 14   HENRY Florent 2170 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24 2019
1990 R SepM PDL + 60N -  8B + 26N + 28B = 17N + 31B = 14N 5 26½ 1976
10  
PIEDALLU Stanislas
  10   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1918
1 N 1 73   GAGNIE Clement 1440 R PupM FRA PDL 2 17 1231
2 B 1 50   NIEL Thomas 1420 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1604
3 B 0 4   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM FRA PDL 29 2224
4 N 1 33   BIORET Denis 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 4 23 1662
5 B 0 2   MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2150 R SenM MGL PDL 6 28½ 2178
6 N 1 21   COLAS Bruno 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 4 29 1862
7 N 1 26   LEGEAY Julie 1590 R MinF FRA PDL 4 26 1796
1940 R SenM PDL + 73N + 50B -  4B + 33N -  2B + 21N + 26N 5 26½ 1918
11  
GAYON Benoit
  11   GAYON Benoit 2020 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1980
1 B 1 36   DROUET Samantha 1520 R MinF FRA PDL 4 20 1658
2 N ½ 25   NOUHAUD Laurent 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26 1842
3 B ½ 21   COLAS Bruno 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 4 29 1862
4 N 1 45   VERHILLE Gabin 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1623
5 B 1 30   PERRIN Antoine 1880 R MinM FRA PDL 4 23½ 1755
6 N 0 2   MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2150 R SenM MGL PDL 6 28½ 2178
7 B 1 20   SMILGA Andrei 1940 R SepM RUS PDL 4 30½ 2017
2020 R SenM PDL + 36B = 25N = 21B + 45N + 30B -  2N + 20B 5 26 1980
12  
MINOUS Francois
  12   MINOUS Francois 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1951
1 B 1 46   KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1450 R VetM FRA PDL 3 25 1640
2 N ½ 40   DELALANDE Francois 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 23½ 1734
3 B 0 1   FLACHET Thierry 2280 R SepM FRA PDL 6 29 2284
4 B 1 19   CASALS Oriol 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 23½ 1894
5 N ½ 21   COLAS Bruno 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 4 29 1862
6 N 1 25   NOUHAUD Laurent 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26 1842
7 B 1 34   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1729
1940 R SenM PDL + 46B = 40N -  1B + 19B = 21N + 25N + 34B 5 26 1951
13  
PELLEGRINI Thibaud
  13   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1960 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1818
1 B 1 65   GARAY Louis 1470 R SepM FRA PDL 2 23 1410
2 N 0 21   COLAS Bruno 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 4 29 1862
3 B 1 15   PILLE Edouard 1575 R SenM FRA PDL 5 23 1885
4 N ½ 38   EMERIAU Guy 1670 R SepM FRA PDL 25½ 1729
5 B ½ 25   NOUHAUD Laurent 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26 1842
6 N 1 33   BIORET Denis 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 4 23 1662
7 B 1 28   VIEL Jean-Marc 1750 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1750
1960 R SenM PDL + 65B - 21N + 15B = 38N = 25B + 33N + 28B 5 24½ 1818
14  
HENRY Florent
  14   HENRY Florent 2170 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24 2019
1 B 0 53   CASSARD Maxime 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21½ 1653
2 N 1 51   PETIT Francois 1440 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22 1525
3 B 1 40   DELALANDE Francois 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 23½ 1734
4 N 1 29   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1780 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1703
5 B ½ 18   BRUNELLIERE Gilles 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1900
6 N 1 20   SMILGA Andrei 1940 R SepM RUS PDL 4 30½ 2017
7 B ½ 9   GELY Bernard 1990 R SepM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1976
2170 R SenM PDL - 53B + 51N + 40B + 29N = 18B + 20N =  9B 5 24 2019
15  
PILLE Edouard
  15   PILLE Edouard 1575 R SenM FRA PDL 5 23 1885
1 N 0 17   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2180 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 2024
2 B 1 63   COEUGNET Adam 1370 R PupM FRA PDL 21½ 1459
3 N 0 13   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1960 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1818
4 B 1 72   BOCKSER Solenn 1290 R PupF FRA PDL 2 18 1209
5 B 1 45   VERHILLE Gabin 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1623
6 N 1 29   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1780 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1703
7 N 1 23   SAPIN Anthony 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 4 27 1787
1575 R SenM PDL - 17N + 63B - 13N + 72B + 45B + 29N + 23N 5 23 1885
16  
FACHE Jacques
  16   FACHE Jacques 1890 R SepM FRA PDL 5 21½ 1941
1 B 1 67   BOISDRON Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 21 1345
2 N 1 70   FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda 1050 R SenF FRA PDL 2 20 1136
3 B 0 22   NEMETY Laszlo 2090 R VetM FRA PDL 4 28½ 2001
4 N 1 46   KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1450 R VetM FRA PDL 3 25 1640
5 B 1 48   LE PEN Michel 1780 R SenM FRA PDL 3 23 1640
6 N 0 5   KOLLAR Romain 2140 R MinM FRA PDL 26½ 2100
7 B 1 24   JOUANNY Cedric 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1810
1890 R SepM PDL + 67B + 70N - 22B + 46N + 48B -  5N + 24B 5 21½ 1941
17  
JULIEN Jules-Alois
  17   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2180 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 2024
1 B 1 15   PILLE Edouard 1575 R SenM FRA PDL 5 23 1885
2 N 1 48   LE PEN Michel 1780 R SenM FRA PDL 3 23 1640
3 B 0 3   LE PEN Steven 1959 R SenM FRA PDL 30 2176
4 N 1 25   NOUHAUD Laurent 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26 1842
5 B ½ 9   GELY Bernard 1990 R SepM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1976
6 N 1 18   BRUNELLIERE Gilles 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1900
7 N 0 4   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM FRA PDL 29 2224
2180 R SenM PDL + 15B + 48N -  3B + 25N =  9B + 18N -  4N 29½ 2024
18  
BRUNELLIERE Gilles
  18   BRUNELLIERE Gilles 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1900
1 B 1 59   LEVEQUE Damien 1490 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1461
2 N 0 38   EMERIAU Guy 1670 R SepM FRA PDL 25½ 1729
3 B 1 54   RIALLAND Alexandre 1590 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21 1555
4 N 1 27   GAUTIER Michel 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1802
5 N ½ 14   HENRY Florent 2170 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24 2019
6 B 0 17   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2180 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 2024
7 N 1 40   DELALANDE Francois 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 23½ 1734
1980 R SepM PDL + 59B - 38N + 54B + 27N = 14N - 17B + 40N 23½ 1900
19  
CASALS Oriol
  19   CASALS Oriol 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 23½ 1894
1 B 1 30   PERRIN Antoine 1880 R MinM FRA PDL 4 23½ 1755
2 N 0 20   SMILGA Andrei 1940 R SepM RUS PDL 4 30½ 2017
3 B 1 55   FONDIN Ronan 1630 R BenM FRA PDL 3 20½ 1417
4 N 0 12   MINOUS Francois 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1951
5 B 1 53   CASSARD Maxime 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21½ 1653
6 N ½ 27   GAUTIER Michel 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1802
7 B 1 39   BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R SenM FRA PDL 25 1798
1399 E SenM PDL + 30B - 20N + 55B - 12N + 53B = 27N + 39B 23½ 1894
20  
SMILGA Andrei
  20   SMILGA Andrei 1940 R SepM RUS PDL 4 30½ 2017
1 N 1 43   CLOTEAU Bernard 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 19½ 1639
2 B 1 19   CASALS Oriol 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 23½ 1894
3 N 1 6   ENGLISCH Colya 2150 R MinM FRA PDL 25½ 2140
4 B ½ 7 f SIM Sylvain 2140 R SenM FRA PDL 25 2121
5 N ½ 8   GELY Yann 1662 R MinM FRA PDL 5 30 2066
6 B 0 14   HENRY Florent 2170 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24 2019
7 N 0 11   GAYON Benoit 2020 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1980
1940 R SepM PDL + 43N + 19B +  6N =  7B =  8N - 14B - 11N 4 30½ 2017
21  
COLAS Bruno
  21   COLAS Bruno 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 4 29 1862
1 N 1 79   SOULARD Arthur 1340 R PupM FRA PDL 1 15 1157
2 B 1 13   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1960 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1818
3 N ½ 11   GAYON Benoit 2020 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1980
4 N 0 1   FLACHET Thierry 2280 R SepM FRA PDL 6 29 2284
5 B ½ 12   MINOUS Francois 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1951
6 B 0 10   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1918
7 N 1 50   NIEL Thomas 1420 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1604
1660 R SepM PDL + 79N + 13B = 11N -  1N = 12B - 10B + 50N 4 29 1862
22  
NEMETY Laszlo
  22   NEMETY Laszlo 2090 R VetM FRA PDL 4 28½ 2001
1 N 1 44   ENGLISCH Caroline 1560 R BenF FRA PDL 18 1589
2 B 1 39   BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R SenM FRA PDL 25 1798
3 N 1 16   FACHE Jacques 1890 R SepM FRA PDL 5 21½ 1941
4 N 0 4   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM FRA PDL 29 2224
5 B 1 47   TENEAU Dorian 1920 R JunM FRA PDL 3 24½ 1702
6 B 0 6   ENGLISCH Colya 2150 R MinM FRA PDL 25½ 2140
7 N 0 7 f SIM Sylvain 2140 R SenM FRA PDL 25 2121
2090 R VetM PDL + 44N + 39B + 16N -  4N + 47B -  6B -  7N 4 28½ 2001
23  
SAPIN Anthony
  23   SAPIN Anthony 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 4 27 1787
1 B 1 51   PETIT Francois 1440 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22 1525
2 N 1 53   CASSARD Maxime 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21½ 1653
3 B 0 2   MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2150 R SenM MGL PDL 6 28½ 2178
4 N 1 35   KOLLAR Guillaume 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1722
5 B 0 5   KOLLAR Romain 2140 R MinM FRA PDL 26½ 2100
6 N 1 42   CORREUR Gerald 1380 R SepM FRA PDL 20½ 1630
7 B 0 15   PILLE Edouard 1575 R SenM FRA PDL 5 23 1885
1940 R SenM PDL + 51B + 53N -  2B + 35N -  5B + 42N - 15B 4 27 1787
24  
JOUANNY Cedric
  24   JOUANNY Cedric 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1810
1 N 1 56   ROBIN Christine 1490 R SepF FRA PDL 3 20 1528
2 B 1 33   BIORET Denis 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 4 23 1662
3 N 0 8   GELY Yann 1662 R MinM FRA PDL 5 30 2066
4 B 1 57   MENEUVRIER Serge 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 3 20 1488
5 N 0 6   ENGLISCH Colya 2150 R MinM FRA PDL 25½ 2140
6 B 1 37   HUTOIS Christophe 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 19½ 1655
7 N 0 16   FACHE Jacques 1890 R SepM FRA PDL 5 21½ 1941
1980 R SepM PDL + 56N + 33B -  8N + 57B -  6N + 37B - 16N 4 26½ 1810
25  
NOUHAUD Laurent
  25   NOUHAUD Laurent 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26 1842
1 N 1 68   MICHEL Sosthene 1370 R SepM FRA PDL 2 20 1337
2 B ½ 11   GAYON Benoit 2020 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1980
3 N 1 41   SHURGAIA Vincent 1630 R MinM FRA PDL 23 1696
4 B 0 17   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2180 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 2024
5 N ½ 13   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1960 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1818
6 B 0 12   MINOUS Francois 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1951
7 N 1 56   ROBIN Christine 1490 R SepF FRA PDL 3 20 1528
1730 R SepM PDL + 68N = 11B + 41N - 17B = 13N - 12B + 56N 4 26 1842
26  
LEGEAY Julie
  26   LEGEAY Julie 1590 R MinF FRA PDL 4 26 1796
1 B 0 2   MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2150 R SenM MGL PDL 6 28½ 2178
2 N 1 77   SOULARD Aurelie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 17 801
3 B 0 9   GELY Bernard 1990 R SepM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1976
4 N 1 71   HERVOUET Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 18½ 1360
5 B 1 32   BRIAND Amaury 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 4 23 1715
6 N 1 30   PERRIN Antoine 1880 R MinM FRA PDL 4 23½ 1755
7 B 0 10   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1918
1590 R MinF PDL -  2B + 77N -  9B + 71N + 32B + 30N - 10B 4 26 1796
27  
GAUTIER Michel
  27   GAUTIER Michel 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1802
1 N 1 63   COEUGNET Adam 1370 R PupM FRA PDL 21½ 1459
2 B 0 7 f SIM Sylvain 2140 R SenM FRA PDL 25 2121
3 N 1 50   NIEL Thomas 1420 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1604
4 B 0 18   BRUNELLIERE Gilles 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1900
5 N 1 36   DROUET Samantha 1520 R MinF FRA PDL 4 20 1658
6 B ½ 19   CASALS Oriol 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 23½ 1894
7 N ½ 31   PERRAUD Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 4 23 1860
1730 R SepM PDL + 63N -  7B + 50N - 18B + 36N = 19B = 31N 4 25½ 1802
28  
VIEL Jean-Marc
  28   VIEL Jean-Marc 1750 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1750
1 B 1 42   CORREUR Gerald 1380 R SepM FRA PDL 20½ 1630
2 N 0 2   MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2150 R SenM MGL PDL 6 28½ 2178
3 B 1 65   GARAY Louis 1470 R SepM FRA PDL 2 23 1410
4 N 0 9   GELY Bernard 1990 R SepM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1976
5 B 1 59   LEVEQUE Damien 1490 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1461
6 N 1 46   KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1450 R VetM FRA PDL 3 25 1640
7 N 0 13   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1960 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1818
1750 R VetM PDL + 42B -  2N + 65B -  9N + 59B + 46N - 13N 4 25½ 1750
29  
SCHWARZ Gabriel
  29   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1780 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1703
1 N 0 31   PERRAUD Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 4 23 1860
2 B 1 43   CLOTEAU Bernard 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 19½ 1639
3 N 1 36   DROUET Samantha 1520 R MinF FRA PDL 4 20 1658
4 B 0 14   HENRY Florent 2170 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24 2019
5 N 1 35   KOLLAR Guillaume 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1722
6 B 0 15   PILLE Edouard 1575 R SenM FRA PDL 5 23 1885
7 N 1 60   MOES Jamy 1520 R SenM FRA PDL 3 18 1499
1780 R VetM PDL - 31N + 43B + 36N - 14B + 35N - 15B + 60N 4 25½ 1703
30  
PERRIN Antoine
  30   PERRIN Antoine 1880 R MinM FRA PDL 4 23½ 1755
1 N 0 19   CASALS Oriol 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 23½ 1894
2 B 1 73   GAGNIE Clement 1440 R PupM FRA PDL 2 17 1231
3 N 1 49   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1580 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22½ 1615
4 B 1 34   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1729
5 N 0 11   GAYON Benoit 2020 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1980
6 B 0 26   LEGEAY Julie 1590 R MinF FRA PDL 4 26 1796
7 N 1 54   RIALLAND Alexandre 1590 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21 1555
1880 R MinM PDL - 19N + 73B + 49N + 34B - 11N - 26B + 54N 4 23½ 1755
31  
PERRAUD Gaetan
  31   PERRAUD Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 4 23 1860
1 B 1 29   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1780 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1703
2 B 0 47   TENEAU Dorian 1920 R JunM FRA PDL 3 24½ 1702
3 N ½ 39   BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R SenM FRA PDL 25 1798
4 N 1 40   DELALANDE Francois 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 23½ 1734
5 B 1 58   MACE Dominique 1910 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1507
6 N 0 9   GELY Bernard 1990 R SepM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1976
7 B ½ 27   GAUTIER Michel 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1802
1399 E SenM PDL + 29B - 47B = 39N + 40N + 58B -  9N = 27B 4 23 1860
32  
BRIAND Amaury
  32   BRIAND Amaury 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 4 23 1715
1 B 1 77   SOULARD Aurelie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 17 801
2 N 0 4   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM FRA PDL 29 2224
3 B 1 59   LEVEQUE Damien 1490 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1461
4 B 0 6   ENGLISCH Colya 2150 R MinM FRA PDL 25½ 2140
5 N 0 26   LEGEAY Julie 1590 R MinF FRA PDL 4 26 1796
6 N 1 65   GARAY Louis 1470 R SepM FRA PDL 2 23 1410
7 B 1 46   KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1450 R VetM FRA PDL 3 25 1640
1750 R BenM PDL + 77B -  4N + 59B -  6B - 26N + 65N + 46B 4 23 1715
33  
BIORET Denis
  33   BIORET Denis 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 4 23 1662
1 B 1 61   FAURE Axel 1310 R PupM FRA PDL 3 16½ 1447
2 N 0 24   JOUANNY Cedric 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1810
3 B 1 66   BREJON Paul 1340 R BenM FRA PDL 2 22½ 1406
4 B 0 10   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1918
5 N 1 56   ROBIN Christine 1490 R SepF FRA PDL 3 20 1528
6 B 0 13   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1960 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1818
7 N 1 52   MACE Alan 1260 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1498
1650 R SepM PDL + 61B - 24N + 66B - 10B + 56N - 13B + 52N 4 23 1662
34  
DE MAUTOR Antoine
  34   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1729
1 B 0 4   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM FRA PDL 29 2224
2 N 1 67   BOISDRON Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 21 1345
3 B 1 70   FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda 1050 R SenF FRA PDL 2 20 1136
4 N 0 30   PERRIN Antoine 1880 R MinM FRA PDL 4 23½ 1755
5 B 1 51   PETIT Francois 1440 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22 1525
6 N 1 47   TENEAU Dorian 1920 R JunM FRA PDL 3 24½ 1702
7 N 0 12   MINOUS Francois 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1951
1590 R SenM PDL -  4B + 67N + 70B - 30N + 51B + 47N - 12N 4 22½ 1729
35  
KOLLAR Guillaume
  35   KOLLAR Guillaume 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1722
1 N 0 6   ENGLISCH Colya 2150 R MinM FRA PDL 25½ 2140
2 B 1 71   HERVOUET Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 18½ 1360
3 N 1 52   MACE Alan 1260 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1498
4 B 0 23   SAPIN Anthony 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 4 27 1787
5 B 0 29   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1780 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1703
6 N 1 62   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1420 R MinM FRA PDL 3 15 1390
7 B 1 47   TENEAU Dorian 1920 R JunM FRA PDL 3 24½ 1702
1590 R SenM PDL -  6N + 71B + 52N - 23B - 29B + 62N + 47B 4 22½ 1722
36  
DROUET Samantha
  36   DROUET Samantha 1520 R MinF FRA PDL 4 20 1658
1 N 0 11   GAYON Benoit 2020 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1980
2 B 1 68   MICHEL Sosthene 1370 R SepM FRA PDL 2 20 1337
3 B 0 29   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1780 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1703
4 N 1 69   DROUET Angelique 1360 R BenF FRA PDL 2 20 1333
5 B 0 27   GAUTIER Michel 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1802
6 N 1 66   BREJON Paul 1340 R BenM FRA PDL 2 22½ 1406
7 B 1 45   VERHILLE Gabin 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1623
1520 R MinF PDL - 11N + 68B - 29B + 69N - 27B + 66N + 45B 4 20 1658
37  
HUTOIS Christophe
  37   HUTOIS Christophe 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 19½ 1655
1 B 1 76   DANCER Louis 1370 R BenM FRA PDL 16½ 1247
2 N 0 5   KOLLAR Romain 2140 R MinM FRA PDL 26½ 2100
3 B 0 46   KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1450 R VetM FRA PDL 3 25 1640
4 N 1 67   BOISDRON Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 21 1345
5 B 1 65   GARAY Louis 1470 R SepM FRA PDL 2 23 1410
6 N 0 24   JOUANNY Cedric 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1810
7 B 1 51   PETIT Francois 1440 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22 1525
1730 R SepM PDL + 76B -  5N - 46B + 67N + 65B - 24N + 51B 4 19½ 1655
38  
EMERIAU Guy
  38   EMERIAU Guy 1670 R SepM FRA PDL 25½ 1729
1 N 1 75   GUIBERT Marie 1350 R SenF FRA PDL 2 14½ 1134
2 B 1 18   BRUNELLIERE Gilles 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1900
3 N 0 7 f SIM Sylvain 2140 R SenM FRA PDL 25 2121
4 B ½ 13   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1960 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1818
5 N 0 39   BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R SenM FRA PDL 25 1798
6 B ½ 41   SHURGAIA Vincent 1630 R MinM FRA PDL 23 1696
7 N ½ 43   CLOTEAU Bernard 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 19½ 1639
1670 R SepM PDL + 75N + 18B -  7N = 13B - 39N = 41B = 43N 25½ 1729
39  
BOCKSER Nicolas
  39   BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R SenM FRA PDL 25 1798
1 B 1 69   DROUET Angelique 1360 R BenF FRA PDL 2 20 1333
2 N 0 22   NEMETY Laszlo 2090 R VetM FRA PDL 4 28½ 2001
3 B ½ 31   PERRAUD Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 4 23 1860
4 N 1 44   ENGLISCH Caroline 1560 R BenF FRA PDL 18 1589
5 B 1 38   EMERIAU Guy 1670 R SepM FRA PDL 25½ 1729
6 B 0 7 f SIM Sylvain 2140 R SenM FRA PDL 25 2121
7 N 0 19   CASALS Oriol 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 23½ 1894
1680 R SenM PDL + 69B - 22N = 31B + 44N + 38B -  7B - 19N 25 1798
40  
DELALANDE Francois
  40   DELALANDE Francois 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 23½ 1734
1 N 1 72   BOCKSER Solenn 1290 R PupF FRA PDL 2 18 1209
2 B ½ 12   MINOUS Francois 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1951
3 N 0 14   HENRY Florent 2170 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24 2019
4 B 0 31   PERRAUD Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 4 23 1860
5 B 1 66   BREJON Paul 1340 R BenM FRA PDL 2 22½ 1406
6 N 1 48   LE PEN Michel 1780 R SenM FRA PDL 3 23 1640
7 B 0 18   BRUNELLIERE Gilles 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1900
1650 R VetM PDL + 72N = 12B - 14N - 31B + 66B + 48N - 18B 23½ 1734
41  
SHURGAIA Vincent
  41   SHURGAIA Vincent 1630 R MinM FRA PDL 23 1696
1 B ½ 1   FLACHET Thierry 2280 R SepM FRA PDL 6 29 2284
2 N 1 58   MACE Dominique 1910 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1507
3 B 0 25   NOUHAUD Laurent 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26 1842
4 N 0 48   LE PEN Michel 1780 R SenM FRA PDL 3 23 1640
5 B 1 63   COEUGNET Adam 1370 R PupM FRA PDL 21½ 1459
6 N ½ 38   EMERIAU Guy 1670 R SepM FRA PDL 25½ 1729
7 B ½ 42   CORREUR Gerald 1380 R SepM FRA PDL 20½ 1630
1630 R MinM PDL =  1B + 58N - 25B - 48N + 63B = 38N = 42B 23 1696
42  
CORREUR Gerald
  42   CORREUR Gerald 1380 R SepM FRA PDL 20½ 1630
1 N 0 28   VIEL Jean-Marc 1750 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1750
2 B 0 49   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1580 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22½ 1615
3 N 1 64   COUE Baptiste 1450 R BenM FRA PDL 17 1307
4 N 1 54   RIALLAND Alexandre 1590 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21 1555
5 B 1 55   FONDIN Ronan 1630 R BenM FRA PDL 3 20½ 1417
6 B 0 23   SAPIN Anthony 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 4 27 1787
7 N ½ 41   SHURGAIA Vincent 1630 R MinM FRA PDL 23 1696
1380 R SepM PDL - 28N - 49B + 64N + 54N + 55B - 23B = 41N 20½ 1630
43  
CLOTEAU Bernard
  43   CLOTEAU Bernard 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 19½ 1639
1 B 0 20   SMILGA Andrei 1940 R SepM RUS PDL 4 30½ 2017
2 N 0 29   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1780 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1703
3 B 1 76   DANCER Louis 1370 R BenM FRA PDL 16½ 1247
4 N 0 58   MACE Dominique 1910 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1507
5 B 1 69   DROUET Angelique 1360 R BenF FRA PDL 2 20 1333
6 N 1 55   FONDIN Ronan 1630 R BenM FRA PDL 3 20½ 1417
7 B ½ 38   EMERIAU Guy 1670 R SepM FRA PDL 25½ 1729
1430 R SepM PDL - 20B - 29N + 76B - 58N + 69B + 55N = 38B 19½ 1639
44  
ENGLISCH Caroline
  44   ENGLISCH Caroline 1560 R BenF FRA PDL 18 1589
1 B 0 22   NEMETY Laszlo 2090 R VetM FRA PDL 4 28½ 2001
2 N 1 76   DANCER Louis 1370 R BenM FRA PDL 16½ 1247
3 B ½ 48   LE PEN Michel 1780 R SenM FRA PDL 3 23 1640
4 B 0 39   BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R SenM FRA PDL 25 1798
5 N 0 49   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1580 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22½ 1615
6 N 1 67   BOISDRON Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 21 1345
7 B 1 63   COEUGNET Adam 1370 R PupM FRA PDL 21½ 1459
1560 R BenF PDL - 22B + 76N = 48B - 39B - 49N + 67N + 63B 18 1589
45  
VERHILLE Gabin
  45   VERHILLE Gabin 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1623
1 N 1 74   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1390 R PouM FRA PDL 2 16½ 1301
2 B 0 6   ENGLISCH Colya 2150 R MinM FRA PDL 25½ 2140
3 N 1 60   MOES Jamy 1520 R SenM FRA PDL 3 18 1499
4 B 0 11   GAYON Benoit 2020 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1980
5 N 0 15   PILLE Edouard 1575 R SenM FRA PDL 5 23 1885
6 B 1 49   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1580 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22½ 1615
7 N 0 36   DROUET Samantha 1520 R MinF FRA PDL 4 20 1658
1750 R BenM PDL + 74N -  6B + 60N - 11B - 15N + 49B - 36N 3 25½ 1623
46  
KOLENDOWICZ Udo
  46   KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1450 R VetM FRA PDL 3 25 1640
1 N 0 12   MINOUS Francois 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26 1951
2 B 1 72   BOCKSER Solenn 1290 R PupF FRA PDL 2 18 1209
3 N 1 37   HUTOIS Christophe 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 19½ 1655
4 B 0 16   FACHE Jacques 1890 R SepM FRA PDL 5 21½ 1941
5 N 1 57   MENEUVRIER Serge 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 3 20 1488
6 B 0 28   VIEL Jean-Marc 1750 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1750
7 N 0 32   BRIAND Amaury 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 4 23 1715
1450 R VetM PDL - 12N + 72B + 37N - 16B + 57N - 28B - 32N 3 25 1640
47  
TENEAU Dorian
  47   TENEAU Dorian 1920 R JunM FRA PDL 3 24½ 1702
1 B 1 62   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1420 R MinM FRA PDL 3 15 1390
2 N 1 31   PERRAUD Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 4 23 1860
3 B 0 5   KOLLAR Romain 2140 R MinM FRA PDL 26½ 2100
4 N 1 53   CASSARD Maxime 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21½ 1653
5 N 0 22   NEMETY Laszlo 2090 R VetM FRA PDL 4 28½ 2001
6 B 0 34   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1729
7 N 0 35   KOLLAR Guillaume 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1722
1920 R JunM PDL + 62B + 31N -  5B + 53N - 22N - 34B - 35N 3 24½ 1702
48  
LE PEN Michel
  48   LE PEN Michel 1780 R SenM FRA PDL 3 23 1640
1 B 1 71   HERVOUET Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 18½ 1360
2 B 0 17   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2180 R SenM FRA PDL 29½ 2024
3 N ½ 44   ENGLISCH Caroline 1560 R BenF FRA PDL 18 1589
4 B 1 41   SHURGAIA Vincent 1630 R MinM FRA PDL 23 1696
5 N 0 16   FACHE Jacques 1890 R SepM FRA PDL 5 21½ 1941
6 B 0 40   DELALANDE Francois 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 23½ 1734
7 N ½ 49   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1580 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22½ 1615
1780 R SenM PDL + 71B - 17B = 44N + 41B - 16N - 40B = 49N 3 23 1640
49  
LEGENDRE Aurelien
  49   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1580 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22½ 1615
1 B 0 5   KOLLAR Romain 2140 R MinM FRA PDL 26½ 2100
2 N 1 42   CORREUR Gerald 1380 R SepM FRA PDL 20½ 1630
3 B 0 30   PERRIN Antoine 1880 R MinM FRA PDL 4 23½ 1755
4 N ½ 63   COEUGNET Adam 1370 R PupM FRA PDL 21½ 1459
5 B 1 44   ENGLISCH Caroline 1560 R BenF FRA PDL 18 1589
6 N 0 45   VERHILLE Gabin 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1623
7 B ½ 48   LE PEN Michel 1780 R SenM FRA PDL 3 23 1640
1580 R SenM PDL -  5B + 42N - 30B = 63N + 44B - 45N = 48B 3 22½ 1615
50  
NIEL Thomas
  50   NIEL Thomas 1420 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1604
1 B 1 58   MACE Dominique 1910 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1507
2 N 0 10   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1918
3 B 0 27   GAUTIER Michel 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1802
4 N 0 55   FONDIN Ronan 1630 R BenM FRA PDL 3 20½ 1417
5 B 1 79   SOULARD Arthur 1340 R PupM FRA PDL 1 15 1157
6 N 1 53   CASSARD Maxime 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21½ 1653
7 B 0 21   COLAS Bruno 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 4 29 1862
1420 R CadM PDL + 58B - 10N - 27B - 55N + 79B + 53N - 21B 3 22 1604
51  
PETIT Francois
  51   PETIT Francois 1440 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22 1525
1 N 0 23   SAPIN Anthony 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 4 27 1787
2 B 0 14   HENRY Florent 2170 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24 2019
3 N 1 68   MICHEL Sosthene 1370 R SepM FRA PDL 2 20 1337
4 B 1 70   FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda 1050 R SenF FRA PDL 2 20 1136
5 N 0 34   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1729
6 B 1 57   MENEUVRIER Serge 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 3 20 1488
7 N 0 37   HUTOIS Christophe 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 19½ 1655
1440 R SenM PDL - 23N - 14B + 68N + 70B - 34N + 57B - 37N 3 22 1525
52  
MACE Alan
  52   MACE Alan 1260 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1498
1 B 1 55   FONDIN Ronan 1630 R BenM FRA PDL 3 20½ 1417
2 N 0 1   FLACHET Thierry 2280 R SepM FRA PDL 6 29 2284
3 B 0 35   KOLLAR Guillaume 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1722
4 N 0 65   GARAY Louis 1470 R SepM FRA PDL 2 23 1410
5 B 1 67   BOISDRON Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 21 1345
6 N 1 59   LEVEQUE Damien 1490 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1461
7 B 0 33   BIORET Denis 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 4 23 1662
1260 R CadM PDL + 55B -  1N - 35B - 65N + 67B + 59N - 33B 3 22 1498
53  
CASSARD Maxime
  53   CASSARD Maxime 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21½ 1653
1 N 1 14   HENRY Florent 2170 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24 2019
2 B 0 23   SAPIN Anthony 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 4 27 1787
3 N 1 78   BLANCHET Gregoire 1280 R PupM FRA PDL 1 16½ 810
4 B 0 47   TENEAU Dorian 1920 R JunM FRA PDL 3 24½ 1702
5 N 0 19   CASALS Oriol 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 23½ 1894
6 B 0 50   NIEL Thomas 1420 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1604
7 N 1 69   DROUET Angelique 1360 R BenF FRA PDL 2 20 1333
1620 R MinM PDL + 14N - 23B + 78N - 47B - 19N - 50B + 69N 3 21½ 1653
54  
RIALLAND Alexandre
  54   RIALLAND Alexandre 1590 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21 1555
1 N 0 7 f SIM Sylvain 2140 R SenM FRA PDL 25 2121
2 B 1 74   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1390 R PouM FRA PDL 2 16½ 1301
3 N 0 18   BRUNELLIERE Gilles 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1900
4 B 0 42   CORREUR Gerald 1380 R SepM FRA PDL 20½ 1630
5 N 1 72   BOCKSER Solenn 1290 R PupF FRA PDL 2 18 1209
6 B 1 68   MICHEL Sosthene 1370 R SepM FRA PDL 2 20 1337
7 B 0 30   PERRIN Antoine 1880 R MinM FRA PDL 4 23½ 1755
1590 R MinM PDL -  7N + 74B - 18N - 42B + 72N + 68B - 30B 3 21 1555
55  
FONDIN Ronan
  55   FONDIN Ronan 1630 R BenM FRA PDL 3 20½ 1417
1 N 0 52   MACE Alan 1260 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1498
2 B 1 62   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1420 R MinM FRA PDL 3 15 1390
3 N 0 19   CASALS Oriol 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 23½ 1894
4 B 1 50   NIEL Thomas 1420 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1604
5 N 0 42   CORREUR Gerald 1380 R SepM FRA PDL 20½ 1630
6 B 0 43   CLOTEAU Bernard 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 19½ 1639
7 N 1 68   MICHEL Sosthene 1370 R SepM FRA PDL 2 20 1337
1630 R BenM PDL - 52N + 62B - 19N + 50B - 42N - 43B + 68N 3 20½ 1417
56  
ROBIN Christine
  56   ROBIN Christine 1490 R SepF FRA PDL 3 20 1528
1 B 0 24   JOUANNY Cedric 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1810
2 N 0 66   BREJON Paul 1340 R BenM FRA PDL 2 22½ 1406
3 B 1 77   SOULARD Aurelie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 17 801
4 N 1 61   FAURE Axel 1310 R PupM FRA PDL 3 16½ 1447
5 B 0 33   BIORET Denis 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 4 23 1662
6 N 1 58   MACE Dominique 1910 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1507
7 B 0 25   NOUHAUD Laurent 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26 1842
1490 R SepF PDL - 24B - 66N + 77B + 61N - 33B + 58N - 25B 3 20 1528
57  
MENEUVRIER Serge
  57   MENEUVRIER Serge 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 3 20 1488
1 B 1 78   BLANCHET Gregoire 1280 R PupM FRA PDL 1 16½ 810
2 N 0 3   LE PEN Steven 1959 R SenM FRA PDL 30 2176
3 B 1 61   FAURE Axel 1310 R PupM FRA PDL 3 16½ 1447
4 N 0 24   JOUANNY Cedric 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26½ 1810
5 B 0 46   KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1450 R VetM FRA PDL 3 25 1640
6 N 0 51   PETIT Francois 1440 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22 1525
7 B 1 74   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1390 R PouM FRA PDL 2 16½ 1301
1650 R SepM PDL + 78B -  3N + 61B - 24N - 46B - 51N + 74B 3 20 1488
58  
MACE Dominique
  58   MACE Dominique 1910 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1507
1 N 0 50   NIEL Thomas 1420 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1604
2 B 0 41   SHURGAIA Vincent 1630 R MinM FRA PDL 23 1696
3 N 1 74   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1390 R PouM FRA PDL 2 16½ 1301
4 B 1 43   CLOTEAU Bernard 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 19½ 1639
5 N 0 31   PERRAUD Gaetan 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 4 23 1860
6 B 0 56   ROBIN Christine 1490 R SepF FRA PDL 3 20 1528
7 B 1 71   HERVOUET Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 18½ 1360
1910 R SenM PDL - 50N - 41B + 74N + 43B - 31N - 56B + 71B 3 19 1507
59  
LEVEQUE Damien
  59   LEVEQUE Damien 1490 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1461
1 N 0 18   BRUNELLIERE Gilles 1980 R SepM FRA PDL 23½ 1900
2 B 1 75   GUIBERT Marie 1350 R SenF FRA PDL 2 14½ 1134
3 N 0 32   BRIAND Amaury 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 4 23 1715
4 B 1 78   BLANCHET Gregoire 1280 R PupM FRA PDL 1 16½ 810
5 N 0 28   VIEL Jean-Marc 1750 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1750
6 B 0 52   MACE Alan 1260 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1498
7 N 1 66   BREJON Paul 1340 R BenM FRA PDL 2 22½ 1406
1490 R SenM PDL - 18N + 75B - 32N + 78B - 28N - 52B + 66N 3 19 1461
60  
MOES Jamy
  60   MOES Jamy 1520 R SenM FRA PDL 3 18 1499
1 B 0 9   GELY Bernard 1990 R SepM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1976
2 N 1 69   DROUET Angelique 1360 R BenF FRA PDL 2 20 1333
3 B 0 45   VERHILLE Gabin 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1623
4 N 0 66   BREJON Paul 1340 R BenM FRA PDL 2 22½ 1406
5 B 1 75   GUIBERT Marie 1350 R SenF FRA PDL 2 14½ 1134
6 N 1 71   HERVOUET Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 18½ 1360
7 B 0 29   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1780 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1703
1520 R SenM PDL -  9B + 69N - 45B - 66N + 75B + 71N - 29B 3 18 1499
61  
FAURE Axel
  61   FAURE Axel 1310 R PupM FRA PDL 3 16½ 1447
1 N 0 33   BIORET Denis 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 4 23 1662
2 B 1 64   COUE Baptiste 1450 R BenM FRA PDL 17 1307
3 N 0 57   MENEUVRIER Serge 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 3 20 1488
4 B 0 56   ROBIN Christine 1490 R SepF FRA PDL 3 20 1528
5 N 0 68   MICHEL Sosthene 1370 R SepM FRA PDL 2 20 1337
6 B 1 73   GAGNIE Clement 1440 R PupM FRA PDL 2 17 1231
7 B 1 65   GARAY Louis 1470 R SepM FRA PDL 2 23 1410
1310 R PupM PDL - 33N + 64B - 57N - 56B - 68N + 73B + 65B 3 16½ 1447
62  
LANDERRETCHE Pierre
  62   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1420 R MinM FRA PDL 3 15 1390
1 N 0 47   TENEAU Dorian 1920 R JunM FRA PDL 3 24½ 1702
2 N 0 55   FONDIN Ronan 1630 R BenM FRA PDL 3 20½ 1417
3 B 0 69   DROUET Angelique 1360 R BenF FRA PDL 2 20 1333
4 B 1 74   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1390 R PouM FRA PDL 2 16½ 1301
5 N 1 78   BLANCHET Gregoire 1280 R PupM FRA PDL 1 16½ 810
6 B 0 35   KOLLAR Guillaume 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1722
7 N 1 70   FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda 1050 R SenF FRA PDL 2 20 1136
1420 R MinM PDL - 47N - 55N - 69B + 74B + 78N - 35B + 70N 3 15 1390
63  
COEUGNET Adam
  63   COEUGNET Adam 1370 R PupM FRA PDL 21½ 1459
1 B 0 27   GAUTIER Michel 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1802
2 N 0 15   PILLE Edouard 1575 R SenM FRA PDL 5 23 1885
3 N 1 73   GAGNIE Clement 1440 R PupM FRA PDL 2 17 1231
4 B ½ 49   LEGENDRE Aurelien 1580 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22½ 1615
5 N 0 41   SHURGAIA Vincent 1630 R MinM FRA PDL 23 1696
6 B 1 64   COUE Baptiste 1450 R BenM FRA PDL 17 1307
7 N 0 44   ENGLISCH Caroline 1560 R BenF FRA PDL 18 1589
1370 R PupM PDL - 27B - 15N + 73N = 49B - 41N + 64B - 44N 21½ 1459
64  
COUE Baptiste
  64   COUE Baptiste 1450 R BenM FRA PDL 17 1307
1 B 0 3   LE PEN Steven 1959 R SenM FRA PDL 30 2176
2 N 0 61   FAURE Axel 1310 R PupM FRA PDL 3 16½ 1447
3 B 0 42   CORREUR Gerald 1380 R SepM FRA PDL 20½ 1630
4 N ½ 76   DANCER Louis 1370 R BenM FRA PDL 16½ 1247
5 B 1 77   SOULARD Aurelie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 17 801
6 N 0 63   COEUGNET Adam 1370 R PupM FRA PDL 21½ 1459
7 B 1 79   SOULARD Arthur 1340 R PupM FRA PDL 1 15 1157
1450 R BenM PDL -  3B - 61N - 42B = 76N + 77B - 63N + 79B 17 1307
65  
GARAY Louis
  65   GARAY Louis 1470 R SepM FRA PDL 2 23 1410
1 N 0 13   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1960 R SenM FRA PDL 5 24½ 1818
2 B 1 79   SOULARD Arthur 1340 R PupM FRA PDL 1 15 1157
3 N 0 28   VIEL Jean-Marc 1750 R VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1750
4 B 1 52   MACE Alan 1260 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1498
5 N 0 37   HUTOIS Christophe 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 19½ 1655
6 B 0 32   BRIAND Amaury 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 4 23 1715
7 N 0 61   FAURE Axel 1310 R PupM FRA PDL 3 16½ 1447
1470 R SepM PDL - 13N + 79B - 28N + 52B - 37N - 32B - 61N 2 23 1410
66  
BREJON Paul
  66   BREJON Paul 1340 R BenM FRA PDL 2 22½ 1406
1 N 0 8   GELY Yann 1662 R MinM FRA PDL 5 30 2066
2 B 1 56   ROBIN Christine 1490 R SepF FRA PDL 3 20 1528
3 N 0 33   BIORET Denis 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 4 23 1662
4 B 1 60   MOES Jamy 1520 R SenM FRA PDL 3 18 1499
5 N 0 40   DELALANDE Francois 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 23½ 1734
6 B 0 36   DROUET Samantha 1520 R MinF FRA PDL 4 20 1658
7 B 0 59   LEVEQUE Damien 1490 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1461
1340 R BenM PDL -  8N + 56B - 33N + 60B - 40N - 36B - 59B 2 22½ 1406
67  
BOISDRON Bruno
  67   BOISDRON Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 21 1345
1 N 0 16   FACHE Jacques 1890 R SepM FRA PDL 5 21½ 1941
2 B 0 34   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1729
3 N 1 75   GUIBERT Marie 1350 R SenF FRA PDL 2 14½ 1134
4 B 0 37   HUTOIS Christophe 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 19½ 1655
5 N 0 52   MACE Alan 1260 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1498
6 B 0 44   ENGLISCH Caroline 1560 R BenF FRA PDL 18 1589
7 N 1 78   BLANCHET Gregoire 1280 R PupM FRA PDL 1 16½ 810
1399 E SenM PDL - 16N - 34B + 75N - 37B - 52N - 44B + 78N 2 21 1345
68  
MICHEL Sosthene
  68   MICHEL Sosthene 1370 R SepM FRA PDL 2 20 1337
1 B 0 25   NOUHAUD Laurent 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 26 1842
2 N 0 36   DROUET Samantha 1520 R MinF FRA PDL 4 20 1658
3 B 0 51   PETIT Francois 1440 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22 1525
4 N 1 77   SOULARD Aurelie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 17 801
5 B 1 61   FAURE Axel 1310 R PupM FRA PDL 3 16½ 1447
6 N 0 54   RIALLAND Alexandre 1590 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21 1555
7 B 0 55   FONDIN Ronan 1630 R BenM FRA PDL 3 20½ 1417
1370 R SepM PDL - 25B - 36N - 51B + 77N + 61B - 54N - 55B 2 20 1337
69  
DROUET Angelique
  69   DROUET Angelique 1360 R BenF FRA PDL 2 20 1333
1 N 0 39   BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 R SenM FRA PDL 25 1798
2 B 0 60   MOES Jamy 1520 R SenM FRA PDL 3 18 1499
3 N 1 62   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1420 R MinM FRA PDL 3 15 1390
4 B 0 36   DROUET Samantha 1520 R MinF FRA PDL 4 20 1658
5 N 0 43   CLOTEAU Bernard 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 19½ 1639
6 B 1 78   BLANCHET Gregoire 1280 R PupM FRA PDL 1 16½ 810
7 B 0 53   CASSARD Maxime 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21½ 1653
1360 R BenF PDL - 39N - 60B + 62N - 36B - 43N + 78B - 53B 2 20 1333
70  
FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda
  70   FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda 1050 R SenF FRA PDL 2 20 1136
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 16   FACHE Jacques 1890 R SepM FRA PDL 5 21½ 1941
3 N 0 34   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1729
4 N 0 51   PETIT Francois 1440 R SenM FRA PDL 3 22 1525
5 B 0 71   HERVOUET Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 18½ 1360
6 N 1 75   GUIBERT Marie 1350 R SenF FRA PDL 2 14½ 1134
7 B 0 62   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1420 R MinM FRA PDL 3 15 1390
1050 R SenF PDL EXE - 16B - 34N - 51N - 71B + 75N - 62B 2 20 1136
71  
HERVOUET Philippe
  71   HERVOUET Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 18½ 1360
1 N 0 48   LE PEN Michel 1780 R SenM FRA PDL 3 23 1640
2 N 0 35   KOLLAR Guillaume 1590 R SenM FRA PDL 4 22½ 1722
3 B 1 79   SOULARD Arthur 1340 R PupM FRA PDL 1 15 1157
4 B 0 26   LEGEAY Julie 1590 R MinF FRA PDL 4 26 1796
5 N 1 70   FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda 1050 R SenF FRA PDL 2 20 1136
6 B 0 60   MOES Jamy 1520 R SenM FRA PDL 3 18 1499
7 N 0 58   MACE Dominique 1910 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1507
1399 E SenM PDL - 48N - 35N + 79B - 26B + 70N - 60B - 58N 2 18½ 1360
72  
BOCKSER Solenn
  72   BOCKSER Solenn 1290 R PupF FRA PDL 2 18 1209
1 B 0 40   DELALANDE Francois 1650 R VetM FRA PDL 23½ 1734
2 N 0 46   KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1450 R VetM FRA PDL 3 25 1640
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 15   PILLE Edouard 1575 R SenM FRA PDL 5 23 1885
5 B 0 54   RIALLAND Alexandre 1590 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21 1555
6 N 0 74   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1390 R PouM FRA PDL 2 16½ 1301
7 B 1 77   SOULARD Aurelie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 17 801
1290 R PupF PDL - 40B - 46N EXE - 15N - 54B - 74N + 77B 2 18 1209
73  
GAGNIE Clement
  73   GAGNIE Clement 1440 R PupM FRA PDL 2 17 1231
1 B 0 10   PIEDALLU Stanislas 1940 R SenM FRA PDL 5 26½ 1918
2 N 0 30   PERRIN Antoine 1880 R MinM FRA PDL 4 23½ 1755
3 B 0 63   COEUGNET Adam 1370 R PupM FRA PDL 21½ 1459
4 N 0 79   SOULARD Arthur 1340 R PupM FRA PDL 1 15 1157
5 B 1 76   DANCER Louis 1370 R BenM FRA PDL 16½ 1247
6 N 0 61   FAURE Axel 1310 R PupM FRA PDL 3 16½ 1447
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1440 R PupM PDL - 10B - 30N - 63B - 79N + 76B - 61N EXE 2 17 1231
74  
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan
  74   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1390 R PouM FRA PDL 2 16½ 1301
1 B 0 45   VERHILLE Gabin 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 3 25½ 1623
2 N 0 54   RIALLAND Alexandre 1590 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21 1555
3 B 0 58   MACE Dominique 1910 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1507
4 N 0 62   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1420 R MinM FRA PDL 3 15 1390
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 72   BOCKSER Solenn 1290 R PupF FRA PDL 2 18 1209
7 N 0 57   MENEUVRIER Serge 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 3 20 1488
1390 R PouM PDL - 45B - 54N - 58B - 62N EXE + 72B - 57N 2 16½ 1301
75  
GUIBERT Marie
  75   GUIBERT Marie 1350 R SenF FRA PDL 2 14½ 1134
1 B 0 38   EMERIAU Guy 1670 R SepM FRA PDL 25½ 1729
2 N 0 59   LEVEQUE Damien 1490 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1461
3 B 0 67   BOISDRON Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 21 1345
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 60   MOES Jamy 1520 R SenM FRA PDL 3 18 1499
6 B 0 70   FERNANDES DE CASTRO Ilda 1050 R SenF FRA PDL 2 20 1136
7 N 1 76   DANCER Louis 1370 R BenM FRA PDL 16½ 1247
1350 R SenF PDL - 38B - 59N - 67B EXE - 60N - 70B + 76N 2 14½ 1134
76  
DANCER Louis
  76   DANCER Louis 1370 R BenM FRA PDL 16½ 1247
1 N 0 37   HUTOIS Christophe 1730 R SepM FRA PDL 4 19½ 1655
2 B 0 44   ENGLISCH Caroline 1560 R BenF FRA PDL 18 1589
3 N 0 43   CLOTEAU Bernard 1430 R SepM FRA PDL 19½ 1639
4 B ½ 64   COUE Baptiste 1450 R BenM FRA PDL 17 1307
5 N 0 73   GAGNIE Clement 1440 R PupM FRA PDL 2 17 1231
6 N 1 79   SOULARD Arthur 1340 R PupM FRA PDL 1 15 1157
7 B 0 75   GUIBERT Marie 1350 R SenF FRA PDL 2 14½ 1134
1370 R BenM PDL - 37N - 44B - 43N = 64B - 73N + 79N - 75B 16½ 1247
77  
SOULARD Aurelie
  77   SOULARD Aurelie 1399 E SenF FRA PDL 1 17 801
1 N 0 32   BRIAND Amaury 1750 R BenM FRA PDL 4 23 1715
2 B 0 26   LEGEAY Julie 1590 R MinF FRA PDL 4 26 1796
3 N 0 56   ROBIN Christine 1490 R SepF FRA PDL 3 20 1528
4 B 0 68   MICHEL Sosthene 1370 R SepM FRA PDL 2 20 1337
5 N 0 64   COUE Baptiste 1450 R BenM FRA PDL 17 1307
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 72   BOCKSER Solenn 1290 R PupF FRA PDL 2 18 1209
1399 E SenF PDL - 32N - 26B - 56N - 68B - 64N EXE - 72N 1 17 801
78  
BLANCHET Gregoire
  78   BLANCHET Gregoire 1280 R PupM FRA PDL 1 16½ 810
1 N 0 57   MENEUVRIER Serge 1650 R SepM FRA PDL 3 20 1488
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 53   CASSARD Maxime 1620 R MinM FRA PDL 3 21½ 1653
4 N 0 59   LEVEQUE Damien 1490 R SenM FRA PDL 3 19 1461
5 B 0 62   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1420 R MinM FRA PDL 3 15 1390
6 N 0 69   DROUET Angelique 1360 R BenF FRA PDL 2 20 1333
7 B 0 67   BOISDRON Bruno 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 21 1345
1280 R PupM PDL - 57N EXE - 53B - 59N - 62B - 69N - 67B 1 16½ 810
79  
SOULARD Arthur
  79   SOULARD Arthur 1340 R PupM FRA PDL 1 15 1157
1 B 0 21   COLAS Bruno 1660 R SepM FRA PDL 4 29 1862
2 N 0 65   GARAY Louis 1470 R SepM FRA PDL 2 23 1410
3 N 0 71   HERVOUET Philippe 1399 E SenM FRA PDL 2 18½ 1360
4 B 1 73   GAGNIE Clement 1440 R PupM FRA PDL 2 17 1231
5 N 0 50   NIEL Thomas 1420 R CadM FRA PDL 3 22 1604
6 B 0 76   DANCER Louis 1370 R BenM FRA PDL 16½ 1247
7 N 0 64   COUE Baptiste 1450 R BenM FRA PDL 17 1307
1340 R PupM PDL - 21B - 65N - 71N + 73B - 50N - 76B - 64N 1 15 1157