19e Open Rapide de Gif-sur-Yvette Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
VALUET Bertrand |
2279 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
8 |
45½ |
2464 |
2 |
g |
HAUCHARD Arnaud |
2542 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
8 |
44½ |
2550 |
3 |
m |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2395 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
7½ |
44 |
2379 |
4 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1442 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
7 |
41 |
1936 |
5 |
|
QUENEHEN Marc |
2008 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
6 |
46½ |
2036 |
6 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
6 |
45 |
2132 |
7 |
|
IMPEROR Amelie |
1569 R |
CadF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
44½ |
1903 |
8 |
|
SPILLANE Anthony |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
6 |
42½ |
1990 |
9 |
|
BENA Dorin |
2120 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
42½ |
1986 |
10 |
|
DEBEHAIGNE Benoit |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
42 |
1987 |
11 |
|
RENAULT Nicolas |
2040 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
39 |
1832 |
12 |
|
BOULADE Olivier |
1710 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
38½ |
1740 |
13 |
|
AZYMAH Remy |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
6 |
38 |
1727 |
14 |
|
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin |
1225 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5½ |
35½ |
1554 |
15 |
|
BUCHARD Laurent |
1720 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis |
5 |
43½ |
1769 |
16 |
|
FERRANDIS Thomas |
1730 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
40 |
1700 |
17 |
|
MARECHAL Jean-Louis |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5 |
40 |
1669 |
18 |
|
DANZANVILLIERS Patrice |
1730 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
39 |
1668 |
19 |
|
AISSAOUI Johain |
1770 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
37½ |
1642 |
20 |
|
MOREL Greg |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis |
5 |
36 |
1714 |
21 |
|
FRANOUX Ludovic |
1550 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5 |
36 |
1624 |
22 |
|
IMPEROR Marianne |
1430 R |
SepF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
36 |
1479 |
23 |
|
RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero |
2020 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
PUC |
5 |
35½ |
1662 |
24 |
|
LESAGE Margot |
1560 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
35 |
1568 |
25 |
|
HENRY Loic |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
34½ |
1510 |
26 |
|
DINCOV Matei |
1272 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
34 |
1565 |
27 |
|
DARNET Ninon |
1390 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
32 |
1452 |
28 |
|
PICOD Florian |
1460 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
1374 |
29 |
|
HENRY Aziliz |
1412 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4½ |
36½ |
1590 |
30 |
|
FERRANDIS Juliette |
1460 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
38½ |
1556 |
31 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1440 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
38 |
1504 |
32 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1169 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
33½ |
1419 |
33 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
33 |
1438 |
34 |
|
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe |
1460 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
31½ |
1336 |
35 |
|
CROUZET Louka |
1353 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
31 |
1352 |
36 |
|
DINCOV Ioan |
1151 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
30½ |
1374 |
37 |
|
BUCHARD Guillaume |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
1271 |
38 |
|
BOURNEZ Ilan |
1324 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
29½ |
1290 |
39 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1096 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
29 |
1295 |
40 |
|
SOBRE Gunther |
1250 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
4 |
28 |
1270 |
41 |
|
TANDT Christophe |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
27½ |
1244 |
42 |
|
ALM Gilles |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
36 |
1567 |
43 |
|
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3½ |
30½ |
1404 |
44 |
|
TARISSE Mateo |
960 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3½ |
29½ |
1114 |
45 |
|
SANCHEZ-NARBONI David |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
32½ |
1290 |
46 |
|
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki |
1307 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
31½ |
1235 |
47 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1290 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
31 |
1224 |
48 |
|
FERRANDIS Romane |
1280 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
29 |
1198 |
49 |
|
BAKAL Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
28½ |
1119 |
50 |
|
PRADERE Jolan |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
1109 |
51 |
|
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1120 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
27 |
1109 |
52 |
|
PERCRULE Emma |
1050 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3 |
25½ |
1075 |
53 |
|
LI Zhigang |
1470 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2½ |
30½ |
1426 |
54 |
|
HENRY Izoenn |
1150 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
2½ |
28 |
1110 |
55 |
|
TANDT NOWAK Maya |
1150 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
25½ |
979 |
56 |
|
BEDUOGLU Zarouhie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
25 |
797 |
57 |
|
LAMIELLE Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
1 |
24 |
351 |
|