19e Open Rapide de Gif-sur-Yvette Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
HAUCHARD Arnaud |
2542 R |
1 - 0 |
QUENEHEN Marc |
2008 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MARECHAL Jean-Louis |
1800 R |
0 - 1 |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2395 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
HAIE Arnaud |
2280 R |
0 - 1 |
SPILLANE Anthony |
1990 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
IMPEROR Amelie |
1569 R |
X - X |
VALUET Bertrand |
2279 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
BENA Dorin |
2120 R |
1 - 0 |
AISSAOUI Johain |
1770 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
RENAULT Nicolas |
2040 R |
0 - 1 |
BOSC Gabriel |
1442 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
FERRANDIS Juliette |
1460 R |
1 - 0 |
RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero |
2020 R |
2 |
8 |
1 |
ALM Gilles |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DEBEHAIGNE Benoit |
2050 R |
1 |
9 |
1 |
AZYMAH Remy |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1440 R |
1 |
10 |
1 |
MOREL Greg |
1399 R |
1 - 0 |
KANNENGIESSER Philippe |
1840 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
DANZANVILLIERS Patrice |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
HENRY Aziliz |
1412 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
CROUZET Louka |
1353 R |
0 - 1 |
FERRANDIS Thomas |
1730 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
BUCHARD Laurent |
1720 R |
1 - 0 |
SANCHEZ-NARBONI David |
1350 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki |
1307 R |
0 - 1 |
BOULADE Olivier |
1710 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
HENRY Loic |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
PARALIEU Emma |
1290 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
LESAGE Margot |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin |
1225 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
SOBRE Gunther |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
FRANOUX Ludovic |
1550 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
LI Zhigang |
1470 R |
X - X |
PARALIEU Maxime |
1169 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
BUCHARD Guillaume |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1460 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
BAKAL Maxime |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe |
1460 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
PICOD Florian |
1460 R |
1 - 0 |
TARISSE Mateo |
960 R |
1 |
22 |
½ |
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1096 R |
1 |
23 |
0 |
IMPEROR Marianne |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
BOURNEZ Ilan |
1324 E |
½ |
24 |
0 |
PRADERE Jolan |
1160 R |
1 - 0 |
BEDUOGLU Zarouhie |
1399 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
HENRY Izoenn |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
DARNET Ninon |
1390 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
TANDT Christophe |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1151 R |
0 |
27 |
0 |
FERRANDIS Romane |
1280 R |
1 - 0 |
TANDT NOWAK Maya |
1150 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
PERCRULE Emma |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
DINCOV Matei |
1272 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LAMIELLE Thomas |
999 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|