Festival Jeunes Bois-Colombes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALARIO Jean-Baptiste |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
AOUACHRIA Samy |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
|
AOUACHRIA Youcef |
1380 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
|
BASSINI Emile |
1940 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
|
BASSINI Till |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
|
BENABOUD Maha |
1220 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
7 |
|
BENABOUD Taha |
1470 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
8 |
|
BOCQUET Nathanael |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
9 |
|
BOLDES Nicolas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
10 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
1890 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
11 |
|
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1530 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
12 |
f |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1910 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
13 |
|
CHEMLA Anouk |
1630 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
14 |
|
CHEN Isabelle |
1320 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
15 |
|
DARNET Ninon |
1230 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
16 |
|
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1520 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
17 |
|
DINCOV Ioan |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
18 |
|
DINCOV Matei |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
19 |
|
DOMINGUES Danny |
1430 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
20 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin |
940 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
21 |
|
DUCHOSSOIR Anatole |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael |
1270 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
23 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1830 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
24 |
|
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
25 |
|
GAGUA Nani |
1510 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
26 |
|
GAGUA Nicolas |
1230 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
27 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
28 |
|
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
29 |
|
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1130 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
30 |
|
GUEHTAR Fares |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
31 |
|
GUEHTAR Sofiane |
2020 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
32 |
|
GUERNIER Thomas |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
33 |
|
GUICHON Paul |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
34 |
|
HILTON Marc |
1410 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
35 |
|
IKKA Samuel |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
36 |
|
JACQUIN Louison |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
37 |
|
JARRIL Alexandre |
1590 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
38 |
|
JULES Nathan |
1490 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
39 |
|
KATTOOR Noah |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
40 |
|
KLOSS Alexandre |
1420 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
41 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
42 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1370 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
43 |
|
LABESSE Pierre |
1670 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
44 |
|
LEGROS LEMASSON Louison |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
45 |
|
LEPAPE Eleonore |
1540 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
46 |
|
LORDIER Alexis |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
47 |
|
LORDIER Sophia |
1440 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
48 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1450 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
49 |
|
MANZANO Cassandra |
1100 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
50 |
|
MANZANO Florian |
1370 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
51 |
|
MARTIN Nathan |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
52 |
|
MATERIA Marco |
1560 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
53 |
|
MATERIA Matteo |
1440 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
54 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
1930 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
55 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1900 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
56 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
2000 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
57 |
|
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
58 |
|
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1080 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
59 |
|
OULD SLIMANE Emir |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
60 |
|
PACHORO Catherine |
1350 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
61 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1160 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
62 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
63 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
2170 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
64 |
|
POPOV Konstantin |
2100 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
65 |
|
RACHID Alexandre |
1970 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
66 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1060 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
67 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1800 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
68 |
|
ROBERT Mathias |
2070 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
69 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1660 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
70 |
|
SAUZET Tim |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
71 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1190 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
72 |
|
SIMONNET Adrien |
1740 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
I.D.E.E |
73 |
|
SITHISAK Remi |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
74 |
|
SITHISAK William |
1450 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
75 |
|
SLIMANE Adam |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
76 |
|
SOUISSI Elyes |
1570 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
77 |
|
STEPHAN Chloe |
1380 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
78 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre |
1240 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
79 |
|
TOKPLO Victoria |
1460 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
80 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1380 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
81 |
|
TOUSSAINT Florent |
1520 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
82 |
|
TRAFIMOVICH Vladislav |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
83 |
f |
TRAVADON Loic |
2280 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
84 |
|
VLACHOS Anatole |
2210 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
85 |
|
XIONG Noe |
1750 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
86 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1510 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
87 |
|
YAPI William Koffi |
1630 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
88 |
|
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily |
1550 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
|