Tournoi de Pentecôte Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2550 R |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
10 |
71½ |
43½ |
2616 |
2 |
f |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2570 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
9½ |
73½ |
44½ |
2557 |
3 |
|
BRIH Said |
2340 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
8 |
75½ |
45 |
2379 |
4 |
|
ROUSSIERE Christophe |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
7½ |
74½ |
44 |
2351 |
5 |
|
FORESTIER Flavien |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
6½ |
73½ |
45½ |
2209 |
6 |
|
BOUAZIZ Nejib |
2070 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6½ |
68 |
42 |
2211 |
7 |
|
ADAM Alain |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
6½ |
61 |
38½ |
1997 |
8 |
|
AMBROISE Jean Jacques |
2000 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
6½ |
59 |
38½ |
2043 |
9 |
|
RUIZ Richard |
2160 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
71 |
43½ |
2144 |
10 |
|
MAIFFRET Patrick |
2030 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
6 |
69½ |
41½ |
2056 |
11 |
|
GABRILLARGUES Karim |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Agora Echecs |
6 |
66½ |
40½ |
2053 |
12 |
|
BEAUDOIN William |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Agora Echecs |
6 |
63½ |
38 |
1906 |
13 |
|
GACOGNE Charlie |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bayonne Adour |
5½ |
77 |
46½ |
2187 |
14 |
|
MOHOREA Vasile |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Agora Echecs |
5½ |
71 |
44 |
2110 |
15 |
|
AHMETOVIC Salko |
2090 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5½ |
62½ |
37½ |
1920 |
16 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
2020 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5½ |
57½ |
37 |
1848 |
17 |
|
BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc |
1950 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Agora Echecs |
5½ |
57½ |
35 |
1895 |
18 |
|
DUSPIWA Wolfgang |
1800 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5½ |
52½ |
35½ |
1830 |
19 |
|
VALERO Paul-Elie |
1910 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5 |
64 |
39½ |
1861 |
20 |
|
PINEAU Jean |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Mentonnais |
5 |
45 |
29½ |
1564 |
21 |
|
POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
4½ |
58½ |
38 |
1781 |
22 |
|
GHIMIS Alina-Elena |
1620 R |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Nice Agora Echecs |
4½ |
52 |
36 |
1726 |
23 |
|
DUSPIWA Thomas |
1560 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
4½ |
48 |
31½ |
1584 |
24 |
|
LAMARTINIERE Christian |
1580 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
4½ |
44 |
29 |
1570 |
25 |
|
DANIELCZYK Emmanuel |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Agora Echecs |
4 |
65 |
40 |
2036 |
26 |
|
GRAC Alain |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
4 |
52 |
35½ |
1719 |
27 |
|
HUYNH Tri Viet |
1610 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
3½ |
51 |
34 |
1596 |
28 |
|
GAUTIER Louis |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
3½ |
49 |
34 |
1508 |
29 |
|
GARET Francois |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
2½ |
50 |
34 |
1778 |
30 |
|
DROUIN Jean-Pierre |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cagnes Echecs |
1½ |
52½ |
33 |
1940 |
31 |
|
CESNUSE Cosmin |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
1 |
48½ |
30 |
966 |
32 |
|
GUEZ Jean Philippe |
1220 R |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
1 |
39½ |
25 |
885 |
|