ffe
CHA41917_6rapidTourduRoy_14juillet2017
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BAILLET Clement 1320 R BenM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
2   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V.
3   BENAZET Laurence 800 R SenF CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
4   BONNAUD Albert 1860 R VetM BRE Echiquier Briochin
5   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1030 R PupM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
6   COUTIN Reda 799 E PouM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
7   DESSE Caroline 1190 R PouF CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
8   DESSE Mickael 1770 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
9   DESVOYES Melyne 1420 R PupF CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
10 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2480 R SenM NOR Rouen Echecs
11 m ELIET Nicolas 2490 R SenM NOR Orcher la Tour
12   FAUCHART Francois 1900 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
13   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1940 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V.
14   HABART Thomas 1360 R PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
15   HALFAOUI Eddine 2230 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
16   LECLERC Evann 1250 R PouM HDF CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
17   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1740 R SepM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
18   LHOEST Alain 1630 R VetM CHA Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois
19   LOUIS Andre 1780 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
20   LOUIS Vincent 1660 R SepM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
21   MALICET Chloe 799 E PouF CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
22   MARINI Franck 1750 R SepM CHA Les Tours Givetoises
23   MONCEAU Etienne 2080 R CadM CHA Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois
24   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SepM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
25   PICOT Nathan 1340 R PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
26   POTHIER Arthur 999 E PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
27   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
28   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
29   RAGUET Boris 1810 R SenM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
30   REGNIER Cedric 1560 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V.
31   SZYLAR Eric 1960 R SepM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
32   TEINTURIER Jean-Michel 1620 R SepM CHA Reims Echec et Mat
33   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
34   TORO Maria 900 R SenF CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
35   TORO Raphael 1290 R PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
36   TORO William 1420 R PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs
37   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1500 R VetM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny