ffe
CHA41917_6rapidTourduRoy_14juillet2017
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2480 R SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 42½ 52 2598
2 m ELIET Nicolas 2490 R SenM NOR Orcher la Tour 42 51½ 2604
3   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. 42½ 51½ 2076
4   HALFAOUI Eddine 2230 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 6 43 51½ 2138
5   MONCEAU Etienne 2080 R CadM CHA Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… 6 42 50 2053
6   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1940 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. 39½ 46 1897
7   LOUIS Andre 1780 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 38½ 45½ 1735
8   BONNAUD Albert 1860 R VetM BRE Echiquier Briochin 36½ 43 1777
9   MARINI Franck 1750 R SepM CHA Les Tours Givetoises 35 43 1732
10   FAUCHART Francois 1900 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 44 52 1930
11   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1740 R SepM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 40½ 47 1839
12   SZYLAR Eric 1960 R SepM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 39 47½ 1834
13   RAGUET Boris 1810 R SenM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 5 38½ 45½ 1759
14   REGNIER Cedric 1560 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. 5 38 45½ 1660
15   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 5 36 41 1769
16   LOUIS Vincent 1660 R SepM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 40½ 47 1712
17   DESSE Mickael 1770 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 37 44½ 1703
18   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1500 R VetM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 34 40½ 1445
19   DESVOYES Melyne 1420 R PupF CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 34 40 1497
20   HABART Thomas 1360 R PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 33½ 38½ 1470
21   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SepM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 32 37 1393
22   DESSE Caroline 1190 R PouF CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny 31½ 38 1398
23   TORO William 1420 R PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 4 35½ 43 1434
24   TEINTURIER Jean-Michel 1620 R SepM CHA Reims Echec et Mat 4 33½ 37½ 1563
25   LECLERC Evann 1250 R PouM HDF CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 4 31½ 38 1416
26   TORO Raphael 1290 R PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 4 30 33 1330
27   BAILLET Clement 1320 R BenM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 29 34 1198
28   COUTIN Reda 799 E PouM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 27½ 30½ 1227
29   CIEPLUCHA Yannis 1030 R PupM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 24½ 27½ 1145
30   PICOT Nathan 1340 R PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 3 35 41½ 1462
31   POTHIER Arthur 999 E PupM CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 3 29½ 33½ 1302
32   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 3 27½ 30½ 1152
33   MALICET Chloe 799 E PouF CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 3 27 31 1230
34   BENAZET Laurence 800 R SenF CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… 2 28½ 31½ 932
35   LHOEST Alain 1630 R VetM CHA Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… 30 35½ 1709
36   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 1 24 28 919
37   TORO Maria 900 R SenF CHA Joliot Curie Echecs 0 27½ 30½ 415