14e Rapide Mont de Marsan Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BABU Francoise |
1120 R |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
|
BAREYRE Patrick |
2320 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
3 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
|
BOURJOL Daniel |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Mimizan le Fou Ensable (ASEM) |
7 |
|
BRIET Phely |
1240 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
8 |
|
BUR Lucas |
1710 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
9 |
|
BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
10 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
11 |
|
DANTHEZ Bernard |
1200 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
12 |
|
DESSENDIER Jean Jacques |
1290 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
13 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1590 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
14 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1830 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
15 |
|
DIFFER Christophe |
1880 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
16 |
|
DOYEN Remi |
2270 R |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
17 |
|
DUARTE Bruno |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
18 |
|
DUARTE Christian |
1570 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
19 |
|
DUDIGNAT Maeva |
1140 R |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
20 |
|
ETMAN Karim |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
21 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2360 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
22 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1800 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
23 |
|
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1970 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
24 |
f |
GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1780 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
26 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1570 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
27 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
1860 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
28 |
|
GAULT Francois |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
29 |
|
GAULT Soazig |
1180 R |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
30 |
|
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1480 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
31 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1890 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
32 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Hossegor Echecs |
33 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
34 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1490 R |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
35 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
2100 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
36 |
|
JEANMOUGIN Patrick |
1810 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
37 |
|
JOLY Mathias |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Eauze Culture Loisirs Animations Section Echecs |
38 |
|
JOYEUX Chloe |
1640 R |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
39 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
40 |
|
LAFOND Olivier |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
41 |
|
LAILHEUGUE Maylis |
1700 R |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
42 |
|
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
43 |
|
LAPEYRE Maeva |
1580 R |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
44 |
|
LAPEYRE Pierre |
2200 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
45 |
|
LATASTE Titouan |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
46 |
|
LATASTE Yann |
2040 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
47 |
|
LATTARD Philippe |
1460 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
48 |
|
LAURON Wesley |
2060 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
49 |
|
LUTZ Andre |
1420 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Dax Echiquier Dacquois |
50 |
|
MAILLARD Ethan |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
51 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
2030 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
52 |
|
MARTORELL AUBANELL Adria |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
53 |
|
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1170 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs SICSBT |
54 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
55 |
|
MORA Jean-Sebastien |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
56 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
57 |
|
POURAILLET Laurent |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Cote Basque Echecs |
58 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1940 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
59 |
|
ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
60 |
|
RUBIO Valentin |
1510 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
61 |
|
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
62 |
|
SEMANN Marine |
1190 R |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
63 |
|
TABARY Dominique |
1410 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
64 |
|
ULICZNY Kevin |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
65 |
|
VOLLE Florent |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
|