14e Rapide Mont de Marsan Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
MARTORELL AUBANELL Adria |
2020 R |
X - X |
JACKSON Thomas |
2100 R |
5½ |
2 |
5½ |
ULICZNY Kevin |
2110 R |
0 - 1 |
BAREYRE Patrick |
2320 R |
5½ |
3 |
5½ |
GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier |
2280 R |
X - X |
FERNANDEZ Leon |
1970 R |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2360 R |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1940 R |
5 |
5 |
5 |
LAPEYRE Pierre |
2200 R |
0 - 1 |
DOYEN Remi |
2270 R |
5 |
6 |
5 |
LAFOND Olivier |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
ROLLAND PIEGUE Sacha |
1620 R |
5 |
7 |
4½ |
DIFFER Christophe |
1880 R |
1 - 0 |
LAURON Wesley |
2060 R |
4½ |
8 |
4 |
LATASTE Yann |
2040 R |
X - X |
MALFRE Christian |
2030 R |
4½ |
9 |
4 |
MOULIE Patrick |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
2110 R |
4 |
10 |
4 |
VOLLE Florent |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
GREGET Mathias |
1890 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
DUARTE Christian |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
LALONDRELLE Pierre |
1870 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1710 R |
0 - 1 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
1860 R |
4 |
13 |
4 |
MERLET Francois |
1640 R |
X - X |
DIEZ Ambre |
1830 R |
4 |
14 |
4 |
JACKSON Edgar |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
DIEZ Agathe |
1590 R |
4 |
15 |
4 |
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1780 R |
X - X |
LATASTE Titouan |
1450 R |
4 |
16 |
3½ |
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
DUARTE Bruno |
1770 R |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
BERNABE Laurent |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
BUR Lucas |
1710 R |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
CORNET Michel |
1680 R |
1 - 0 |
JOYEUX Chloe |
1640 R |
3½ |
19 |
3 |
JACKSON Sue |
1490 R |
X - X |
JEANMOUGIN Patrick |
1810 R |
3 |
20 |
3 |
BOURJOL Daniel |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
RUBIO Valentin |
1510 R |
3 |
21 |
3 |
JOLY Mathias |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1800 R |
3 |
22 |
3 |
LAFON Denis |
1630 R |
X - X |
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1399 R |
3 |
23 |
3 |
GAULT Adrien |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
LAPEYRE Maeva |
1580 R |
3 |
24 |
3 |
POURAILLET Laurent |
1580 R |
X - X |
GAULT Francois |
1490 R |
3 |
25 |
2½ |
ETMAN Karim |
1420 R |
0 - 1 |
MORA Jean-Sebastien |
1550 R |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis |
1399 E |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
LAILHEUGUE Maylis |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
SEMANN Marine |
1190 R |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
MAILLARD Ethan |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
MEHAULT Nicolas |
1170 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
LATTARD Philippe |
1460 R |
1 - 0 |
DESSENDIER Jean Jacques |
1290 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
DANTHEZ Bernard |
1200 R |
0 - 1 |
LUTZ Andre |
1420 R |
2 |
31 |
1 |
BABU Francoise |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
TABARY Dominique |
1410 R |
2 |
32 |
1 |
GAULT Soazig |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
BRIET Phely |
1240 R |
2 |
|