1er Trophée Pujols Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
27 |
2917 |
2 |
|
BERT Jerome |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
5½ |
28½ |
2126 |
3 |
|
ALARD Pierre |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
5 |
27 |
1930 |
4 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
5 |
24 |
1841 |
5 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
4½ |
28½ |
1979 |
6 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4½ |
22 |
1827 |
7 |
|
IBANEZ Thomas |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
4 |
27½ |
1872 |
8 |
|
LAFARGUE Alix |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Club Réolais |
4 |
26½ |
1841 |
9 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
26 |
1832 |
10 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1680 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
4 |
24 |
1705 |
11 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1840 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
23 |
1741 |
12 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
4 |
21 |
1538 |
13 |
|
DUBOIS Axel |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3½ |
26 |
1773 |
14 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1710 R |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3½ |
23½ |
1703 |
15 |
|
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1290 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3½ |
17½ |
1468 |
16 |
|
LEDUC Eric |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
25 |
1553 |
17 |
|
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
21 |
1423 |
18 |
|
TAGLIATI Eleonore |
990 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
3 |
20 |
1208 |
19 |
|
TABARONI Serge |
1730 R |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
19½ |
1408 |
20 |
|
DAVID Noe |
1530 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
18½ |
1465 |
21 |
|
GUEHO Jacques |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2½ |
25 |
1524 |
22 |
|
TOUYA Tom |
1290 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Marmandais |
2½ |
20 |
1341 |
23 |
|
WOIRRET Muriel |
1310 R |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2 |
19 |
1137 |
24 |
|
SERRET Matthieu |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2 |
17½ |
1044 |
25 |
|
BOUQUET Jeremy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
1 |
17½ |
867 |
26 |
|
MULA Kevin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
0 |
17½ |
378 |
|