EPERNAY OPEN A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARNAUD Aurelien |
2030 R |
MinM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
|
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
|
BOURNEL Antoine |
2200 R |
MinM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
|
BRAJON Eric |
2070 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
|
DESSE Mickael |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
6 |
|
DONET Pauline |
1110 R |
SenF |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
7 |
|
DURANT Christophe |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
8 |
|
EYERMANN Stephane |
1320 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
9 |
f |
FAVAREL Antoine |
2450 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
10 |
|
FORME Damien |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
11 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice |
1800 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
12 |
|
GARNIER Patrice |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
13 |
|
GUERIN Patrick |
1630 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
14 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
15 |
|
JOBERT Fabrice |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
16 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
17 |
|
KRAJEWSKI Eric |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
18 |
|
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
19 |
|
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
20 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1740 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
21 |
|
LEROY Patrick |
1830 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
22 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
23 |
|
MAILLARD Xavier |
1020 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
24 |
|
MARCHAL Ludovic |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
25 |
|
MASSART Sylvain |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
26 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1610 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
|
MENISSIER Fabien |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
28 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1580 R |
PouM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
29 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1330 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
30 |
|
MOREIRA Gil |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
31 |
|
OBERT Julien |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
32 |
|
PAPLEUX Nicolas |
1020 R |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
33 |
|
PELADE Thierry |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
34 |
|
PETIT Anthony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
35 |
f |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2440 R |
CadM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
36 |
|
PRENGA Klaudi |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
37 |
|
RAMOS Vincent |
1510 R |
MinM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
38 |
|
ROBERT Guillaume |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
39 |
|
ROUSSEL Jean-Marc |
1670 R |
VetM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
40 |
|
ROUSSEL Julien |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
41 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
42 |
|
TEINTURIER Jean-Michel |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
43 |
m |
VELTEN Paul |
2710 R |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
|