les défis de REIMS 2017 Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZEROUAL Mohamed |
1753 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
9 |
50½ |
1948 |
2 |
|
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1887 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
62 |
1928 |
3 |
|
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
55 |
1767 |
4 |
|
VALLET Aurelien |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
53½ |
1663 |
5 |
|
DJELLOULI Hassine |
1874 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
51½ |
1973 |
6 |
|
RODIER Patrick |
1319 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
50½ |
1326 |
7 |
|
SOGNY Richard |
1486 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
48½ |
1708 |
8 |
|
LAUVERJON Jean |
1208 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1½ |
47½ |
1219 |
9 |
|
PIERQUIN Bernard |
1859 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1½ |
47 |
1884 |
10 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1500 F |
SepF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1½ |
45 |
1391 |
11 |
|
SIMON Laurent |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
49 |
1440 |
12 |
|
TASSETTI Florent |
1885 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
46 |
1619 |
13 |
|
BOCQUET Marie-France |
1243 F |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
43½ |
1996 |
14 |
|
CHANGEY Pierre |
1371 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
43 |
2080 |
15 |
|
ROUX Elisabeth |
1170 F |
SepF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
43 |
1954 |
16 |
|
LI Oscar |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
43 |
1749 |
17 |
|
MENISSIER Fabien |
1736 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
42½ |
2088 |
18 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1411 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
½ |
40 |
1375 |
19 |
|
ARSENE Antoine |
1397 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
½ |
39½ |
1797 |
20 |
|
CHARON Olivier |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
46 |
1076 |
21 |
|
PETIT Christian-Marie |
1646 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
40½ |
1050 |
22 |
|
GUILLARD Patrice |
1509 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
36 |
1182 |
23 |
|
MORIZET Jean-Jacques |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
36 |
809 |
24 |
|
LALONDE Hugo |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
36 |
773 |
25 |
|
PIERRET Paul |
1403 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
36 |
694 |
26 |
|
MALOULI Lena |
1132 F |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
36 |
642 |
27 |
|
BERLY Alain |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
36 |
493 |
28 |
|
MAGNIER Christophe |
1788 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
35½ |
1066 |
29 |
|
RUTAT Jean-Marie |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
35½ |
531 |
30 |
|
DOHR Jean-Louis |
1172 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
0 |
35 |
823 |
|