11è rapide d'Isle Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
|
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
2 |
f |
SAUCEY Michel |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain |
2240 R |
SenM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
MONNET Sebastien |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
|
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
VIERS Matthieu |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1930 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
MORA Lorenzo |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
ADAK Alexis |
1920 R |
CadM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
SERRE Jean-Philippe |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
|
Isle Echecs |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
RANDRIANARY Gaby |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
FAYOLLE Bruno |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
DEVAUX Francois |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
|
Creuse-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1640 R |
VetM |
|
|
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
SCIPION Christian |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
|
La Tour de Germanicus |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
CAPPELLO Jean-Paul |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
|
Isle Echecs |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
GERONIMUS Thierry |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
|
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
FAYDI Didier |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
|
Isle Echecs |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
SCHULZ Bernard |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
|
Creuse-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
RAYNAUD Julien |
1410 R |
VetM |
|
|
Isle Echecs |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
ATLATI Ahmed |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
POIRIER Christian |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
RUELLE Daniel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
PASCAUD Robin |
1390 R |
MinM |
|
|
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Jun… |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
BOUDET Aurelien |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
CHARLES Lucas |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
|
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
PIRES Mathis |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
|
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
PROUX Augustin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Creuse-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
TERMINET Cloe |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
Creuse-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|