9ème Tournoi François Huguet Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRE Marine |
1910 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
|
ANDRE Philippe |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
|
BEAUDOUIN Damien |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
4 |
|
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1970 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
5 |
|
BETSCH Eric |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
6 |
|
BLUMENTHAL Pierre |
1300 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
7 |
|
BOLLORE Jacques |
2230 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
8 |
|
BONDER Patrick |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
9 |
|
BOURHIS Florian |
1410 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
10 |
|
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
11 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
12 |
|
CRESSWELL Mary-Jane |
1240 R |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
13 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
14 |
|
DAGET David |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
15 |
|
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
16 |
|
DESGRANGES Christophe |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
17 |
|
DONCHEZ Gilbert |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
18 |
|
FAMEL Edouard |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
19 |
|
FEVRIER Yann |
1790 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
20 |
|
GIROD Bernard |
1710 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
21 |
|
GUEGUENIAT Mael |
1700 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
22 |
|
JAMBOU Gilbert |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
23 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
24 |
|
LE DORTZ Andrea |
1640 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
25 |
|
LE DUIGOU Claude |
1260 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
26 |
|
LE DUIGOU Goulven |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
27 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
28 |
|
LE GOUIC Sonia |
1990 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
29 |
|
MAJOR Frederic |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
30 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1740 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
31 |
|
MONCAUBEIG Bruno |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
32 |
|
SCHAAL Gauthier |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
33 |
|
SERRALTA Michel |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
34 |
|
TAHER Sinane |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
35 |
|
ULLOA Michel |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
36 |
|
VIGOUROUX Johann |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
|