Rapide de Bonchamp Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAGOT Francois |
1200 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
|
BARRE Leo |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3 |
|
BEAULIEU Michel |
1630 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
4 |
|
CHAUVEAU Theo |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
5 |
|
CONTIU Constantin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
6 |
|
COTTEREAU Leonard |
1570 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
7 |
|
COTTEREAU Patrick |
1410 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
8 |
|
DARTIGE Thomas |
1860 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
9 |
|
DELHOMMOIS Laurent |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
10 |
|
DOINEAU Lea |
1300 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
11 |
|
DORGERE Olivier |
1360 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
12 |
|
DUCHEMIN Frederic |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
13 |
|
DURFORT Olivier |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
14 |
|
FIDANZA Ilann |
1470 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
15 |
|
FOURNIER Alexandre |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
16 |
|
GRANDEMANGE Stephane |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
17 |
|
HILLAERT Jerome |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
18 |
|
IBRAHIM-MOHAMED Akram |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
19 |
|
ILLAND Berenice |
1420 R |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
20 |
|
JOUFFE Anatole |
1230 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
21 |
|
JOURDE Robin |
1260 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
22 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
23 |
|
LEPRETRE Ludovic |
1450 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
24 |
|
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre |
1750 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
25 |
|
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
26 |
|
MAIGNAN Matheo |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
27 |
|
MARMION Alain |
1490 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
28 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul |
1500 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
29 |
|
MIDY Robin |
2130 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
30 |
|
NOYER Bastien |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
31 |
|
PANTENIER Bernard |
1450 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
32 |
|
ROBIN Yvan |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
33 |
|
ROUSSETTE Stephane |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Chanu Echecs 61 |
34 |
|
SALMON Vivien |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
35 |
|
SALVADOR RUIZ Camille |
1400 R |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
36 |
|
SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott |
1840 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
37 |
|
TIREAU Florian |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
38 |
|
VAILLANT Bernard |
1960 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
|