Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
|
WALTER Thomas |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
5½ |
19½ |
5 |
1798 |
2 |
|
HASSLER Tim |
1502 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
5 |
23 |
4 |
1614 |
3 |
|
BROBECKER David |
1570 E |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
4½ |
23½ |
4 |
1577 |
4 |
|
COLARICI-MARTIN Claudiu |
1547 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
4½ |
20 |
4 |
1646 |
5 |
|
WORETH Samuel |
1367 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
18 |
4 |
1490 |
6 |
|
HUMMEL Robert |
1588 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
4 |
23 |
4 |
1512 |
7 |
|
FARAH WALIEH Youssouf |
1395 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
20 |
4 |
1391 |
8 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1347 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
18 |
4 |
1494 |
9 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1345 F |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
16 |
4 |
1448 |
10 |
|
ANDERHUBER Jonathan |
1332 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
4 |
16 |
4 |
1353 |
11 |
|
SCHWARTZ Oliver |
1471 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
3½ |
23 |
3 |
1485 |
12 |
|
RISS Selenia |
1239 F |
PouF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
21½ |
3 |
1516 |
13 |
|
DEYHIM Kamran |
1302 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3½ |
19 |
3 |
1501 |
14 |
|
KRAUS Jens |
1315 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
3½ |
18½ |
3 |
1438 |
15 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste |
1342 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3½ |
18 |
2 |
1276 |
16 |
|
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1550 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Riom Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
3 |
1390 |
17 |
|
LANGLOIS Vincent |
1109 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
22 |
3 |
1367 |
18 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1288 F |
PouF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3 |
19 |
3 |
1367 |
19 |
|
MEGNASSAN Gabriel |
1262 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
3 |
18½ |
3 |
1436 |
20 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1327 F |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Merxheim-Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
2 |
1425 |
21 |
|
DESCHAMPS Nathalie |
1308 F |
SepF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
14½ |
3 |
1357 |
22 |
|
TAHAROUNT Ilyan |
1417 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
3 |
14½ |
3 |
1248 |
23 |
|
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1272 F |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
3 |
12 |
2 |
1329 |
24 |
|
BALDANDORJ Temuulen |
1466 F |
PupM |
|
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
2½ |
20 |
2 |
1248 |
25 |
|
MEROTTO Pierre |
1186 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2½ |
18½ |
2 |
1272 |
26 |
|
FORGES-BOULANGER Julie |
1006 F |
PouF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2½ |
15½ |
2 |
1257 |
27 |
|
SCHMIDT Emma |
1271 F |
PouF |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2½ |
14½ |
2 |
1294 |
28 |
|
LAINEY Jean |
1380 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
2½ |
14½ |
2 |
1215 |
29 |
|
RICHARD Steve |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
22½ |
2 |
1212 |
30 |
|
SALA Matteo |
1085 F |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
20 |
2 |
1263 |
31 |
|
SOW Aliou Bocar |
1506 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
2 |
19 |
2 |
1215 |
32 |
|
ZAMBRZYCKI Georges |
1492 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Sentheim |
2 |
18 |
2 |
1164 |
33 |
|
LANZ Remi |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
2 |
13 |
2 |
1141 |
34 |
|
PHAM Cong Tri |
1375 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
12½ |
2 |
1090 |
35 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1178 F |
SepF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
1½ |
16½ |
1 |
1136 |
36 |
|
HARISTOY Robin |
1238 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
1 |
17 |
1 |
1013 |
37 |
|
MEYER Thierry |
1050 N |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
13 |
1 |
1032 |
38 |
|
LANGLOIS Romain |
1243 F |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
0 |
16 |
0 |
565 |
|