Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
1680 F |
SenF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
|
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1744 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3 |
|
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2020 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4 |
|
BUREAU Frederic |
2086 F |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
5 |
|
CALLET Antoine |
2104 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Thanville |
6 |
|
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2195 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
7 |
|
DUJARDIN Bernard |
1532 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
8 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.S.C. Wittelsheim |
9 |
|
FERRE Cyril |
2035 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
10 |
|
FLORIJAN Rodolphe |
1998 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
11 |
|
FORGES Pierre |
1451 F |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
12 |
|
GRAEBER Fabien |
2069 F |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
13 |
|
GRIT Yanis |
1702 F |
CadM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
14 |
|
GRUNFELDER Anthony |
1813 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
15 |
|
HARISTOY Julien |
1810 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
16 |
ff |
HAUSSERNOT Cecile |
2077 F |
JunF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
17 |
f |
HEINZ Timothee |
2362 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
18 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1644 F |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
19 |
|
JUNCKER Jules |
1702 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
20 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
1934 F |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
21 |
|
KORTE Markus |
1963 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
LANZ Stephane |
1893 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
23 |
|
LHERITIER Boris |
1790 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
24 |
|
LOUX Jean-Louis |
1739 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
25 |
|
METGE Franck |
1503 F |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
26 |
|
MEYER Marc |
1785 F |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
27 |
|
MEYER Nicolas |
1698 F |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
28 |
mf |
MOINGT Anne |
2038 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
29 |
f |
MOINGT Jean-Claude |
2148 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
30 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
1933 F |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
31 |
|
OUCHICHI Ilies |
1930 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
32 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1716 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
33 |
|
RESCH David |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
34 |
|
SCHAUB Marc |
1969 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Sundgau Echecs |
35 |
|
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
36 |
|
SCHMIDER Bernd |
2208 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Gerstheim |
37 |
|
SCHMIDER Niklas |
2122 F |
MinM |
|
ALS |
Gerstheim |
38 |
|
SCHMIDT Franck |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
39 |
|
SCHNEIDER Michael |
2173 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
40 |
|
SHEFAY Paul |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. des 3 Pays |
41 |
|
SONET Kelly |
1707 F |
SenF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
42 |
|
SONET Sandy |
1582 F |
CadF |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
43 |
f |
VIENNOT Dylan |
2228 F |
JunM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
44 |
|
VIOLETTE Didier |
1714 F |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Issenheim |
45 |
|
VOGLIQI Xhemshid |
1631 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
46 |
|
WEISS Denis |
1979 F |
SepM |
|
ALS |
Obernai |
|