Tournoi semi rapide de Cluses Accession Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AYDOGDU Bedia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
2 |
|
AYDOGDU Kamil |
1000 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3 |
|
BIGGIO Dezio |
1060 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4 |
|
BLAISE Samuel |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
5 |
|
BOSSU Mael |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
|
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
6 |
|
BOURDEL Baptiste |
1190 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
7 |
|
BOURDEL Clement |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
8 |
|
BROTTEAU Wilhem |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
CLUSES |
9 |
|
COSTANTINI Samy |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
10 |
|
DANCER Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
11 |
|
DETRAZ Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Cluses |
12 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1470 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
13 |
|
GULLI Gabriel |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
14 |
|
MARTIGNONI Mathys |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
15 |
|
NAVILLE Lea |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
16 |
|
NEGRO Romain |
1180 R |
MinM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
17 |
|
PEGEOT Liam |
960 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
18 |
|
POIVEY Aline |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
19 |
|
POULLAIN Paul |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
20 |
|
REVILLARD Bruno |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
21 |
|
REVILLARD Valentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
22 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1170 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
23 |
|
SUDOMIR Dimitri |
1430 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
24 |
|
SUDOMIR Eva |
1000 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
25 |
|
THILL Emmanuel |
1320 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Revard |
26 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane |
1400 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
27 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Penelope |
910 R |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
|