CJS 5 Cluses Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AYDOGDU Bedia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
2 |
|
BAJWA Shaane |
980 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
3 |
|
BIGGIO Deyan |
980 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4 |
|
BIRAUD-MAROUZ Enji |
980 R |
PupF |
|
|
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
5 |
|
BLANC Louise |
1200 R |
PupF |
|
|
Echiquier du Revard |
6 |
|
BOSSU Mael |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
|
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
7 |
|
BOURDEL Clement |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
8 |
|
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1430 R |
PouF |
|
|
Echiquier Grenoblois |
9 |
|
DAVIET Celestin |
1230 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thones |
10 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1470 R |
PouM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
11 |
|
FELTRIN Mathis |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
|
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thones |
12 |
|
GONCALVES Jules |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
|
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thones |
13 |
|
GONCALVES Louis |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
|
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thones |
14 |
|
GULLI Gabriel |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
15 |
|
HETIER Nathan |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
|
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
16 |
|
HETIER Thomas |
1280 R |
BenM |
|
|
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
17 |
|
LEFORT Kylian |
940 R |
PupM |
|
|
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thones |
18 |
|
LEPIZZERA Matthias |
1430 R |
MinM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
19 |
|
MARCHAL Dogan |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
20 |
|
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1520 R |
MinM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
21 |
|
MATTERA Nolan |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
22 |
|
MATTON Clement |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
Le Gambit Frangypan |
23 |
|
MAURON Alois |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
24 |
|
MILANOV Micho |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
|
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thones |
25 |
|
MOUTIER Brice |
1580 R |
BenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
26 |
|
NAVILLE Lea |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
27 |
|
NEGRO Romain |
1180 R |
MinM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
28 |
|
PELLISSIER Jeremy |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
29 |
|
PEREPELKINE Sasha |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
30 |
|
PIZZETA Paul |
1330 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
31 |
|
POULLAIN Paul |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
32 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1670 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
33 |
|
REMONGIN Clement |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
34 |
|
REVILLARD Valentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Le Gambit Frangypan |
35 |
|
ROUZAUD Evan |
1940 R |
MinM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
36 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1990 R |
BenM |
|
|
Echecs Club de Corbas |
37 |
|
SABATIER Romane |
1170 R |
PupF |
|
|
Echecs Club de Corbas |
38 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1680 R |
MinM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
39 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1560 R |
PouM |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
40 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane |
1400 R |
PupF |
|
|
Cluses - St Jeoire |
41 |
|
THOMSEN Philip |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
42 |
|
VENNER Lloyd |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
43 |
|
VERPILLAT Lucas |
1190 R |
MinM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
44 |
|
VIEULES Rayan |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
|
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
|