Championnat de Guadeloupe 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
1982 F |
JunM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
27½ |
2333 |
2 |
|
CASALAN Francois |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
5½ |
30½ |
1877 |
3 |
|
ESNAULT Jean-Loup |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
5½ |
27½ |
1743 |
4 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
1336 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
30 |
1577 |
5 |
|
FRAIR Franck |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
25½ |
1519 |
6 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1778 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4½ |
30 |
1686 |
7 |
|
L'HUILLIER Cyril |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4½ |
28½ |
1579 |
8 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1464 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4½ |
26 |
1549 |
9 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4½ |
25½ |
1461 |
10 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1557 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4½ |
25 |
1452 |
11 |
|
HENRY Sylvio |
1518 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4½ |
24 |
1355 |
12 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1421 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
4 |
27 |
1340 |
13 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
1277 F |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
4 |
26½ |
1412 |
14 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1219 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
24½ |
1338 |
15 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
1455 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
24 |
1476 |
16 |
|
GOUNOUMAN Ikshan |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
21½ |
1346 |
17 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
4 |
18½ |
1260 |
18 |
|
BORDY Anne-Laure |
1262 F |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
26½ |
1309 |
19 |
|
PEVENAGE Louis |
1243 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
24½ |
1347 |
20 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
1290 F |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
23 |
1340 |
21 |
|
CELANIE Erwan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
23 |
1321 |
22 |
|
BOUHEZILA Thais |
1120 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
3½ |
22 |
1301 |
23 |
|
SAINT JUERY Loyd |
1228 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
3½ |
21 |
1371 |
24 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1301 F |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
20 |
1208 |
25 |
|
DABRIOU Philippe |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
20 |
1120 |
26 |
|
RAMON Manuel |
1210 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
3 |
18½ |
1106 |
27 |
|
BRUDEY Lilian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
3 |
16½ |
1065 |
28 |
|
ALUNNI BAGARELLI Yohan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
21½ |
1063 |
29 |
|
BOULOGNE Thomas |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
20½ |
1097 |
30 |
|
COPAVER Alvyn |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
2½ |
20 |
1128 |
31 |
|
BARREAU Nathan |
1136 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
19 |
1114 |
32 |
|
MAROT Philippe |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
19 |
1031 |
33 |
|
BRUDEY Kyllian |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
2½ |
17½ |
1043 |
34 |
|
OLLIVIER Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
17 |
1126 |
35 |
|
FALLA Damien |
1500 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
2 |
22½ |
1380 |
36 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1241 F |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
2 |
21 |
1056 |
37 |
|
DOLMARE Gregory |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
16½ |
943 |
38 |
|
OUADARBI Mariane |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
18½ |
941 |
39 |
|
BORDY Matheo |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
0 |
16 |
513 |
|