OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA GUADELOUPE 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
m |
L'AMI Alina |
2304 F |
SenF |
|
|
Echiquier Médocain |
6½ |
29 |
2335 |
6 |
2 |
|
GRANGE Julien |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
6 |
27½ |
1944 |
6 |
3 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5½ |
29 |
1935 |
4 |
4 |
|
NARDOL Fred |
1874 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques |
5½ |
26½ |
1779 |
5 |
5 |
|
CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain |
1786 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques |
5 |
30½ |
1897 |
5 |
6 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1858 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
5 |
29½ |
1890 |
5 |
7 |
|
CASALAN Francois |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
5 |
28 |
1760 |
4 |
8 |
|
BUISSON Lionel |
1988 F |
JunM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
5 |
26½ |
1868 |
5 |
9 |
|
MOUEZA Olivier |
1616 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
5 |
26 |
1679 |
5 |
10 |
|
MARBOT Raymond |
1685 F |
VetM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
4½ |
26½ |
1703 |
4 |
11 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1338 F |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
4½ |
26 |
1689 |
4 |
12 |
|
FALLA Damien |
1489 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
4½ |
26 |
1511 |
4 |
13 |
|
LUBINO Adrien |
1702 F |
JunM |
|
|
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
28½ |
1726 |
4 |
14 |
|
PIERRE-LOUIS Enzo |
1471 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques |
4 |
27 |
1593 |
4 |
15 |
|
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
1294 F |
PupM |
|
MAR |
Lenard Echecs et jeux analytiques |
4 |
26 |
1543 |
4 |
16 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1322 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
26 |
1531 |
3 |
17 |
|
ESNAULT Jean-Loup |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
25½ |
1588 |
4 |
18 |
|
HENRY Sylvio |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
24½ |
1527 |
4 |
19 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
24 |
1528 |
4 |
20 |
|
GOUAIT Raymond |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
4 |
24 |
1476 |
3 |
21 |
|
AJASSO Yves |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
4 |
23 |
1496 |
3 |
22 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
1445 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
22½ |
1437 |
3 |
23 |
|
CLAIRVILLE Livens |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
4 |
22½ |
1431 |
4 |
24 |
|
ARSENEC Charles-Andre |
1534 F |
CadM |
|
MAR |
L'Echiquier Foyalais |
4 |
21½ |
1425 |
3 |
25 |
|
MKPADI Michael |
1513 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
21½ |
1379 |
4 |
26 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1483 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
21 |
1464 |
3 |
27 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
1459 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
23½ |
1448 |
2 |
28 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1217 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3½ |
22½ |
1428 |
3 |
29 |
|
WILINSKI Jean |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
GUA |
Suwaryu |
3½ |
21½ |
1273 |
3 |
30 |
|
SZUBERT Emma |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
3½ |
20 |
1327 |
3 |
31 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
1276 F |
MinF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
3 |
24 |
1397 |
3 |
32 |
|
CELANIE Erwan |
1251 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
23 |
1252 |
3 |
33 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
1290 F |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
22½ |
1359 |
2 |
34 |
|
BORDY Anne-Laure |
1263 F |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21½ |
1337 |
1 |
35 |
|
GOUNOUMAN Ikshan |
1232 F |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21½ |
1327 |
1 |
36 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
1266 F |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21 |
1315 |
2 |
37 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
1390 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
21 |
1311 |
2 |
38 |
|
PEVENAGE Louis |
1249 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
20½ |
1271 |
3 |
39 |
|
MASSIANI Xavier |
1415 F |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
3 |
20½ |
1266 |
2 |
40 |
|
BRUDEY Kyllian |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
3 |
20 |
1201 |
2 |
41 |
|
BAUGE Lionel |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
18½ |
1172 |
3 |
42 |
|
RAMON Manuel |
1220 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
3 |
17½ |
1223 |
2 |
43 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1238 F |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
3 |
15 |
1133 |
3 |
44 |
|
SAINT JUERY Loyd |
1210 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
2½ |
22 |
1237 |
2 |
45 |
|
HOUARD Alain |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
2½ |
21½ |
1159 |
1 |
46 |
|
FRIGERE Guy |
1245 F |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2½ |
20 |
1285 |
2 |
47 |
|
COPAVER Alvyn |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
2½ |
20 |
1251 |
0 |
48 |
|
BRUDEY Lilian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
2½ |
17½ |
1122 |
2 |
49 |
|
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis |
1112 F |
PouM |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
2½ |
17½ |
1104 |
2 |
50 |
|
WENG-LAW Ethan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
MAR |
L'Echiquier Foyalais |
2 |
19 |
1007 |
2 |
51 |
|
GERARD Kelian |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
18½ |
1013 |
2 |
52 |
|
MARILLAT Thierry |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
2 |
18½ |
970 |
2 |
53 |
|
DABRIOU Philippe |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
18 |
1039 |
2 |
54 |
|
GUERIN Catherine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Club d'Echecs du Gosier (JASER) |
1 |
18 |
810 |
1 |
55 |
|
BARREAU Nathan |
1093 F |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
1 |
17 |
974 |
1 |
56 |
|
NORVAL Nicolas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
0 |
15½ |
405 |
0 |
|