ffe
17ème Tournoi rapide Le Fresne-Conches 2017
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. SB
1  
NAJI Nil
  1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM FRA NOR 30½ 34½
1 N 1 5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 30½
2 B 1 2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 6 28½ 31½
3 N 1 11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 31½
4 B 1 7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM FRA NOR 5 26½ 30
5 N 1 3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32½
6 B 1 4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 32
7 N ½ 9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 27 29
2200 R JunM NOR +  5N +  2B + 11N +  7B +  3N +  4B =  9N 30½ 34½ 32¼
2  
PERROT Pierre
  2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 6 28½ 31½
1 B 1 28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM FRA NOR 3 25 27½
2 N 0 1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM FRA NOR 30½ 34½
3 B 1 6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
4 N 1 16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
5 B 1 15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
6 N 1 12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM FRA NOR 4 27 29½
7 B 1 5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 30½
1930 R SenM NOR + 28B -  1N +  6B + 16N + 15B + 12N +  5B 6 28½ 31½ 25
3  
DUNAND Damien
  3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32½
1 B 1 17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
2 N ½ 6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
3 B 1 14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
4 N 1 27   VINCENT Didier 2050 R SepM FRA NOR 3 28 32
5 B 0 1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM FRA NOR 30½ 34½
6 N ½ 10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM FRA NOR 26 29
7 B 1 12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM FRA NOR 4 27 29½
1820 R SenM NOR + 17B =  6N + 14B + 27N -  1B = 10N + 12B 5 28½ 32½ 19¾
4  
DUVERNE Jean-Marie
  4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 32
1 B 1 12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM FRA NOR 4 27 29½
2 N 1 10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM FRA NOR 26 29
3 B 0 27   VINCENT Didier 2050 R SepM FRA NOR 3 28 32
4 N 1 9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 27 29
5 B 1 18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
6 N 0 1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM FRA NOR 30½ 34½
7 B 1 15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
2190 R SenM NOR + 12B + 10N - 27B +  9N + 18B -  1N + 15B 5 28 32 21
5  
CASSIAU Kevin
  5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 30½
1 B 0 1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM FRA NOR 30½ 34½
2 N 1 19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 24
3 B 1 25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM FRA NOR 22 24
4 N 1 40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM FRA NOR 19 20½
5 B 1 13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29½
6 B 1 11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 31½
7 N 0 2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 6 28½ 31½
1770 R SenM NOR -  1B + 19N + 25B + 40N + 13B + 11B -  2N 5 28 30½ 18
6  
FISCHER Jean-Claude
  6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
1 N 1 22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
2 B ½ 3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32½
3 N 0 2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 6 28½ 31½
4 B ½ 24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM FRA NOR 24½ 26½
5 N 1 8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM FRA NOR 5 24 25½
6 B 1 28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM FRA NOR 3 25 27½
7 N 1 11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 31½
2100 R SenM NOR + 22N =  3B -  2N = 24B +  8N + 28B + 11N 5 27½ 30½ 20¼
7  
HAVARD Jean-Michel
  7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM FRA NOR 5 26½ 30
1 B 1 20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA NOR 4 23 25
2 N 1 24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM FRA NOR 24½ 26½
3 B 1 13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29½
4 N 0 1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM FRA NOR 30½ 34½
5 B 0 12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM FRA NOR 4 27 29½
6 N 1 23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22 24
7 B 1 18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
2060 R SepM NOR + 20B + 24N + 13B -  1N - 12B + 23N + 18B 5 26½ 30 19½
8  
KULHANECK Martial
  8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM FRA NOR 5 24 25½
1 B 0 24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM FRA NOR 24½ 26½
2 N 1 43   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 19 21
3 B 1 36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18 19½
4 N 1 10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM FRA NOR 26 29
5 B 0 6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
6 N 1 20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA NOR 4 23 25
7 B 1 14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
1620 R SepM NOR - 24B + 43N + 36B + 10N -  6B + 20N + 14B 5 24 25½ 17½
9  
SUINOT Laurent
  9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 27 29
1 B 1 14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
2 N 0 27   VINCENT Didier 2050 R SepM FRA NOR 3 28 32
3 B 1 41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 22
4 B 0 4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 32
5 N 1 35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20
6 N 1 19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 24
7 B ½ 1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM FRA NOR 30½ 34½
1670 R SenM IDF + 14B - 27N + 41B -  4B + 35N + 19N =  1B 27 29 16¼
10  
BAILLY Thierry
  10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM FRA NOR 26 29
1 N 1 16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
2 B 0 4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 32
3 N 1 29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
4 B 0 8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM FRA NOR 5 24 25½
5 N 1 33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM FRA NOR 3 21 22½
6 B ½ 3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32½
7 N 1 13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29½
1900 R BenM NOR + 16N -  4B + 29N -  8B + 33N =  3B + 13N 26 29 16½
11  
SAINT-GILLES Damien
  11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 31½
1 B 1 15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
2 N 1 23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22 24
3 B 0 1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM FRA NOR 30½ 34½
4 N 1 28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM FRA NOR 3 25 27½
5 B 1 17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
6 N 0 5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 30½
7 B 0 6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
2010 R SenM NOR + 15B + 23N -  1B + 28N + 17B -  5N -  6B 4 28½ 31½ 15
12  
CULLERON Franck
  12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM FRA NOR 4 27 29½
1 N 0 4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 32
2 B 1 29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
3 N 1 39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM FRA NOR 20 20½
4 B 1 33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM FRA NOR 3 21 22½
5 N 1 7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM FRA NOR 5 26½ 30
6 B 0 2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 6 28½ 31½
7 N 0 3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32½
1770 R SepM NOR -  4N + 29B + 39N + 33B +  7N -  2B -  3N 4 27 29½ 13½
13  
PELUAU Michel
  13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29½
1 B 1 34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF FRA NOR 3 19 20½
2 N 1 20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA NOR 4 23 25
3 N 0 7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM FRA NOR 5 26½ 30
4 B 1 22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
5 N 0 5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 30½
6 B 1 21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
7 B 0 10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM FRA NOR 26 29
1520 R VetM NOR + 34B + 20N -  7N + 22B -  5N + 21B - 10B 4 26½ 29½ 15
14  
DELIN Aristide
  14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
1 N 0 9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 27 29
2 B 1 33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM FRA NOR 3 21 22½
3 N 0 3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32½
4 B 1 26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM FRA NOR 19 19½
5 N 1 25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM FRA NOR 22 24
6 B 1 16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
7 N 0 8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM FRA NOR 5 24 25½
1940 R PupM NOR -  9N + 33B -  3N + 26B + 25N + 16B -  8N 4 25½ 28½ 14
15  
GIROT Alexis
  15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
1 N 0 11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 31½
2 B 1 31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
3 N 1 26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM FRA NOR 19 19½
4 B 1 30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 23
5 N 0 2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 6 28½ 31½
6 B 1 17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
7 N 0 4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 32
1700 R MinM NOR - 11N + 31B + 26N + 30B -  2N + 17B -  4N 4 25½ 28½ 13½
16  
DUFOUR Alain
  16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
1 B 0 10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM FRA NOR 26 29
2 N 1 36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18 19½
3 B 1 34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF FRA NOR 3 19 20½
4 B 0 2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 6 28½ 31½
5 N 1 39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM FRA NOR 20 20½
6 N 0 14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
7 B 1 32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF FRA NOR 3 21 23
1660 R SenM NOR - 10B + 36N + 34B -  2B + 39N - 14N + 32B 4 23½ 26 11½
17  
PERRIN Claude
  17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
1 N 0 3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32½
2 B 1 26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM FRA NOR 19 19½
3 N 1 46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16½ 17
4 B 1 21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
5 N 0 11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 31½
6 N 0 15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
7 B 1 30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 23
1570 R VetM NOR -  3N + 26B + 46N + 21B - 11N - 15N + 30B 4 23½ 25½ 12½
18  
PASQUERO Jeremy
  18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
1 B 0 27   VINCENT Didier 2050 R SepM FRA NOR 3 28 32
2 N 1 41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 22
3 B 1 32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF FRA NOR 3 21 23
4 N 1 31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
5 N 0 4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 32
6 B 1 30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 23
7 N 0 7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM FRA NOR 5 26½ 30
1720 R SenM NOR - 27B + 41N + 32B + 31N -  4N + 30B -  7N 4 23½ 25½ 11
19  
HAUCHARD Remi
  19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 24
1 N 1 30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 23
2 B 0 5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 30½
3 N 0 21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
4 B 1 49   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 17 18½
5 N 1 22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
6 B 0 9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 27 29
7 N 1 28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM FRA NOR 3 25 27½
1520 R SenM NOR + 30N -  5B - 21N + 49B + 22N -  9B + 28N 4 23½ 24 11
20  
HAUDRECHY Daniel
  20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA NOR 4 23 25
1 N 0 7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM FRA NOR 5 26½ 30
2 B 0 13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29½
3 N 1 42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM FRA NOR 2 19 21
4 B 1 37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM FRA NOR 3 17 18½
5 N 1 29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
6 B 0 8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM FRA NOR 5 24 25½
7 N 1 31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
1730 R SepM NOR -  7N - 13B + 42N + 37B + 29N -  8B + 31N 4 23 25 11
21  
BORDELET Arthur
  21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
1 B 0 23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22 24
2 N 1 25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM FRA NOR 22 24
3 B 1 19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 24
4 N 0 17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
5 B 1 32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF FRA NOR 3 21 23
6 N 0 13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29½
7 B 1 33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM FRA NOR 3 21 22½
1900 R SenM NOR - 23B + 25N + 19B - 17N + 32B - 13N + 33B 4 22½ 25½ 13½
22  
HOURIEZ Philippe
  22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
1 B 0 6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
2 N 1 32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF FRA NOR 3 21 23
3 B 1 35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20
4 N 0 13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29½
5 B 0 19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 24
6 N 1 24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM FRA NOR 24½ 26½
7 B 1 29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
1750 R SenM NOR -  6B + 32N + 35B - 13N - 19B + 24N + 29B 4 22½ 25½ 12½
23  
SARAOUI Mehdi
  23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22 24
1 N 1 21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
2 B 0 11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 31½
3 N 0 30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 23
4 B 1 44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 2 18 19½
5 N 1 34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF FRA NOR 3 19 20½
6 B 0 7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM FRA NOR 5 26½ 30
7 N 1 35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20
1650 R SenM NOR + 21N - 11B - 30N + 44B + 34N -  7B + 35N 4 22 24 12
24  
BORDELET Louis
  24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM FRA NOR 24½ 26½
1 N 1 8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM FRA NOR 5 24 25½
2 B 0 7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM FRA NOR 5 26½ 30
3 N 0 31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
4 N ½ 6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
5 B 1 41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 22
6 B 0 22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
7 N 1 39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM FRA NOR 20 20½
1840 R SepM NOR +  8N -  7B - 31N =  6N + 41B - 22B + 39N 24½ 26½ 12
25  
SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice
  25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM FRA NOR 22 24
1 N 1 37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM FRA NOR 3 17 18½
2 B 0 21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
3 N 0 5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 30½
4 B 1 46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16½ 17
5 B 0 14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
6 N ½ 26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM FRA NOR 19 19½
7 B 1 40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM FRA NOR 19 20½
1540 R SenM NOR + 37N - 21B -  5N + 46B - 14B = 26N + 40B 22 24
26  
PONTY Matteo
  26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM FRA NOR 19 19½
1 B 1 45   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 16½ 18
2 N 0 17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
3 B 0 15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
4 N 0 14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
5 N 1 49   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 17 18½
6 B ½ 25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM FRA NOR 22 24
7 B 1 41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 22
1340 R PupM NOR + 45B - 17N - 15B - 14N + 49N = 25B + 41B 19 19½
27  
VINCENT Didier
  27   VINCENT Didier 2050 R SepM FRA NOR 3 28 32
1 N 1 18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
2 B 1 9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 27 29
3 N 1 4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 32
4 B 0 3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28½ 32½
5    
6    
7    
2050 R SepM NOR + 18N +  9B +  4N -  3B 3 28 32 13½
28  
BIENVENU Damien
  28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM FRA NOR 3 25 27½
1 N 0 2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM FRA NOR 6 28½ 31½
2 B 1 39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM FRA NOR 20 20½
3 N 1 37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM FRA NOR 3 17 18½
4 B 0 11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM FRA NOR 4 28½ 31½
5 B 1 31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
6 N 0 6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM FRA NOR 5 27½ 30½
7 B 0 19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 24
1660 R BenM NOR -  2N + 39B + 37N - 11B + 31B -  6N - 19B 3 25 27½
29  
DURAND Xavier
  29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
1 B 1 38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM FRA NOR 3 14 15½
2 N 0 12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM FRA NOR 4 27 29½
3 B 0 10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM FRA NOR 26 29
4 N 1 36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18 19½
5 B 0 20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA NOR 4 23 25
6 N 1 37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM FRA NOR 3 17 18½
7 N 0 22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
1520 R SepM NOR + 38B - 12N - 10B + 36N - 20B + 37N - 22N 3 22½ 25½ 9
30  
DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis
  30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 23
1 B 0 19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 24
2 N 1 49   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 17 18½
3 B 1 23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22 24
4 N 0 15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
5 B 1 40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM FRA NOR 19 20½
6 N 0 18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
7 N 0 17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
1230 R BenM NOR - 19B + 49N + 23B - 15N + 40B - 18N - 17N 3 22½ 23
31  
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe
  31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
1 B 1 47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16 17½
2 N 0 15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
3 B 1 24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM FRA NOR 24½ 26½
4 B 0 18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
5 N 0 28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM FRA NOR 3 25 27½
6 N 1 38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM FRA NOR 3 14 15½
7 B 0 20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA NOR 4 23 25
1470 R SepM NOR + 47B - 15N + 24B - 18B - 28N + 38N - 20B 3 21½ 23½
32  
HERVE Oceane
  32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF FRA NOR 3 21 23
1 N 1 44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 2 18 19½
2 B 0 22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
3 N 0 18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
4 B 1 42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM FRA NOR 2 19 21
5 N 0 21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
6 B 1 34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF FRA NOR 3 19 20½
7 N 0 16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
1510 R CadF NOR + 44N - 22B - 18N + 42B - 21N + 34B - 16N 3 21 23 7
33  
WINKELAAR Cor
  33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM FRA NOR 3 21 22½
1 B 1 40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM FRA NOR 19 20½
2 N 0 14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM FRA NOR 4 25½ 28½
3 B 1 43   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 19 21
4 N 0 12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM FRA NOR 4 27 29½
5 B 0 10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM FRA NOR 26 29
6 N 1 41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 22
7 N 0 21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
1560 R VetM NOR + 40B - 14N + 43B - 12N - 10B + 41N - 21N 3 21 22½
34  
VARIGAULT Nicole
  34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF FRA NOR 3 19 20½
1 N 0 13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM FRA NOR 4 26½ 29½
2 B 1 48   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 14 14½
3 N 0 16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
4 B 1 47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16 17½
5 B 0 23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22 24
6 N 0 32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF FRA NOR 3 21 23
7 B 1 42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM FRA NOR 2 19 21
1220 R VetF NOR - 13N + 48B - 16N + 47B - 23B - 32N + 42B 3 19 20½ 6
35  
LAMBIN Mathis
  35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20
1 N 0 46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16½ 17
2 B 1 44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 2 18 19½
3 N 0 22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22½ 25½
4 B 1 45   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 16½ 18
5 B 0 9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 27 29
6 N 1 42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM FRA NOR 2 19 21
7 B 0 23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22 24
1420 R PupM NOR - 46N + 44B - 22N + 45B -  9B + 42N - 23B 3 18½ 20 6
36  
WOZNY Tao
  36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18 19½
1 N 1 48   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 14 14½
2 B 0 16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
3 N 0 8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM FRA NOR 5 24 25½
4 B 0 29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
5 N 0 42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM FRA NOR 2 19 21
6 B 1 44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 2 18 19½
7 B 1 47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16 17½
1310 R PupM NOR + 48N - 16B -  8N - 29B - 42N + 44B + 47B 3 18 19½ 6
37  
HERVE Ozvan
  37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM FRA NOR 3 17 18½
1 B 0 25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM FRA NOR 22 24
2 N 1 47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16 17½
3 B 0 28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM FRA NOR 3 25 27½
4 N 0 20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA NOR 4 23 25
5 N 1 45   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 16½ 18
6 B 0 29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
7 N 1 43   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 19 21
1290 R BenM NOR - 25B + 47N - 28B - 20N + 45N - 29B + 43N 3 17 18½ 6
38  
CHAUTARD Nicolas
  38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM FRA NOR 3 14 15½
1 N 0 29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM FRA NOR 3 22½ 25½
2 B 0 42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM FRA NOR 2 19 21
3 N 1 48   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 14 14½
4 B 0 39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM FRA NOR 20 20½
5 N 1 43   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 19 21
6 B 0 31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
7 N 1 44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 2 18 19½
1270 R PupM NOR - 29N - 42B + 48N - 39B + 43N - 31B + 44N 3 14 15½ 6
39  
BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme
  39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM FRA NOR 20 20½
1 B 1 49   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 17 18½
2 N 0 28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM FRA NOR 3 25 27½
3 B 0 12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM FRA NOR 4 27 29½
4 N 1 38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM FRA NOR 3 14 15½
5 B 0 16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 26
6 N ½ 40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM FRA NOR 19 20½
7 B 0 24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM FRA NOR 24½ 26½
1410 R BenM NOR + 49B - 28N - 12B + 38N - 16B = 40N - 24B 20 20½
40  
PIGACHE Emmanuel
  40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM FRA NOR 19 20½
1 N 0 33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM FRA NOR 3 21 22½
2 B 1 46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16½ 17
3 N 1 45   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 16½ 18
4 B 0 5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM FRA NOR 5 28 30½
5 N 0 30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 23
6 B ½ 39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM FRA NOR 20 20½
7 N 0 25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM FRA NOR 22 24
1570 R SenM NOR - 33N + 46B + 45N -  5B - 30N = 39B - 25N 19 20½
41  
PERRON Pascal
  41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 22
1 N 1 42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM FRA NOR 2 19 21
2 B 0 18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
3 N 0 9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 27 29
4 B 1 43   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 19 21
5 N 0 24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM FRA NOR 24½ 26½
6 B 0 33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM FRA NOR 3 21 22½
7 N 0 26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM FRA NOR 19 19½
1399 E SepM NOR + 42N - 18B -  9N + 43B - 24N - 33B - 26N 2 20½ 22 4
42  
LAMBIN Hugo
  42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM FRA NOR 2 19 21
1 B 0 41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 22
2 N 1 38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM FRA NOR 3 14 15½
3 B 0 20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA NOR 4 23 25
4 N 0 32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF FRA NOR 3 21 23
5 B 1 36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18 19½
6 B 0 35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20
7 N 0 34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF FRA NOR 3 19 20½
980 R PouM NOR - 41B + 38N - 20B - 32N + 36B - 35B - 34N 2 19 21 6
43  
TANTET VIEL Klovis
  43   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 19 21
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM FRA NOR 5 24 25½
3 N 0 33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM FRA NOR 3 21 22½
4 N 0 41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM FRA NOR 2 20½ 22
5 B 0 38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM FRA NOR 3 14 15½
6 N 1 46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16½ 17
7 B 0 37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM FRA NOR 3 17 18½
799 E PpoM NOR EXE -  8B - 33N - 41N - 38B + 46N - 37B 2 19 21 2
44  
JANON Mathieu
  44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 2 18 19½
1 B 0 32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF FRA NOR 3 21 23
2 N 0 35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20
3 B 1 47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16 17½
4 N 0 23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM FRA NOR 4 22 24
5 B 1 48   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 14 14½
6 N 0 36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18 19½
7 B 0 38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM FRA NOR 3 14 15½
1199 E CadM NOR - 32B - 35N + 47B - 23N + 48B - 36N - 38B 2 18 19½ 4
45  
BONVALET Enzo
  45   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 16½ 18
1 N 0 26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM FRA NOR 19 19½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM FRA NOR 19 20½
4 N 0 35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20
5 B 0 37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM FRA NOR 3 17 18½
6 N 0 47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16 17½
7 B 1 48   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 14 14½
799 E PpoM NOR - 26N EXE - 40B - 35N - 37B - 47N + 48B 2 16½ 18 2
46  
TURCOT Mathieu
  46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16½ 17
1 B 1 35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18½ 20
2 N 0 40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM FRA NOR 19 20½
3 B 0 17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM FRA NOR 4 23½ 25½
4 N 0 25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM FRA NOR 22 24
5 N 0 47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16 17½
6 B 0 43   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 19 21
7 N 1 49   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 17 18½
1199 E MinM NOR + 35B - 40N - 17B - 25N - 47N - 43B + 49N 2 16½ 17 4
47  
NOGUEIRA Enzo
  47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16 17½
1 N 0 31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM FRA NOR 3 21½ 23½
2 B 0 37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM FRA NOR 3 17 18½
3 N 0 44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 2 18 19½
4 N 0 34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF FRA NOR 3 19 20½
5 B 1 46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16½ 17
6 B 1 45   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 16½ 18
7 N 0 36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18 19½
1199 E MinM NOR - 31N - 37B - 44N - 34N + 46B + 45B - 36N 2 16 17½ 4
48  
DESHAIS Valentin
  48   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 14 14½
1 B 0 36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM FRA NOR 3 18 19½
2 N 0 34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF FRA NOR 3 19 20½
3 B 0 38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM FRA NOR 3 14 15½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM FRA NOR 2 18 19½
6 B 1 49   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 17 18½
7 N 0 45   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 16½ 18
799 E PpoM NOR - 36B - 34N - 38B EXE - 44N + 49B - 45N 2 14 14½ 1
49  
LERECULEUR Joris
  49   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM FRA NOR 1 17 18½
1 N 0 39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM FRA NOR 20 20½
2 B 0 30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM FRA NOR 3 22½ 23
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM FRA NOR 4 23½ 24
5 B 0 26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM FRA NOR 19 19½
6 N 0 48   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 14 14½
7 B 0 46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM FRA NOR 2 16½ 17
999 E BenM NOR - 39N - 30B EXE - 19N - 26B - 48N - 46B 1 17 18½ 0