ffe
17ème Tournoi rapide Le Fresne-Conches 2017
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. SB
1   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 30½ 34½ 32¼
2   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 6 28½ 31½ 25
3   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM NOR Echiquier Vernonnais 5 28½ 32½ 19¾
4   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 5 28 32 21
5   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 5 28 30½ 18
6   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 5 27½ 30½ 20¼
7   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM NOR Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 5 26½ 30 19½
8   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 5 24 25½ 17½
9   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" 27 29 16¼
10   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 26 29 16½
11   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 4 28½ 31½ 15
12   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM NOR L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer 4 27 29½ 13½
13   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM NOR Aiglechecs 4 26½ 29½ 15
14   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien 4 25½ 28½ 14
15   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 4 25½ 28½ 13½
16   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 4 23½ 26 11½
17   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM NOR Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 4 23½ 25½ 12½
18   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 4 23½ 25½ 11
19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 4 23½ 24 11
20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM NOR Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 4 23 25 11
21   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 4 22½ 25½ 13½
22   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM NOR Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 4 22½ 25½ 12½
23   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 4 22 24 12
24   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 24½ 26½ 12
25   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM NOR Aiglechecs 22 24
26   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 19 19½
27   VINCENT Didier 2050 R SepM NOR Aile Roi Louviers 3 28 32 13½
28   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … 3 25 27½
29   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 3 22½ 25½ 9
30   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … 3 22½ 23
31   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … 3 21½ 23½
32   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 3 21 23 7
33   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 3 21 22½
34   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 3 19 20½ 6
35   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 3 18½ 20 6
36   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … 3 18 19½ 6
37   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 3 17 18½ 6
38   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 3 14 15½ 6
39   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … 20 20½
40   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM NOR Echiquier Vernonnais 19 20½
41   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM NOR Aiglechecs 2 20½ 22 4
42   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 2 19 21 6
43   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 2 19 21 2
44   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 2 18 19½ 4
45   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 2 16½ 18 2
46   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 2 16½ 17 4
47   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 2 16 17½ 4
48   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger 2 14 14½ 1
49   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 1 17 18½ 0