Tournoi principal Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6 |
32½ |
5 |
2478 |
2 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2510 R |
SenM |
|
|
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
34 |
4 |
2437 |
3 |
|
LE MAREC Simon |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
5½ |
33½ |
5 |
2384 |
4 |
|
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
5½ |
32 |
4 |
2301 |
5 |
|
RIDER Palmer |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
5½ |
29½ |
5 |
2089 |
6 |
|
LE DUIGOU Goulven |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
5½ |
29 |
5 |
2127 |
7 |
|
COATEVAL Morvan |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
5 |
30½ |
5 |
2134 |
8 |
|
PASCOT Jean |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
29½ |
5 |
2016 |
9 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise |
1880 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
27½ |
5 |
1919 |
10 |
|
DUPLESSY Franck |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
5 |
24½ |
5 |
1905 |
11 |
|
FETIVEAU Arthur |
2200 R |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4½ |
32 |
4 |
2121 |
12 |
|
GEORGET Laureline |
2020 R |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
4½ |
30 |
4 |
2034 |
13 |
|
PORTALES Fabien |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4½ |
29 |
4 |
1980 |
14 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1950 R |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4½ |
29 |
4 |
1933 |
15 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4½ |
28½ |
4 |
1939 |
16 |
|
PATRY Octave |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
28½ |
4 |
1821 |
17 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
27½ |
3 |
1831 |
18 |
|
CADIEU Philippe |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
4 |
1792 |
19 |
|
STEPHAN Arthur |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
25½ |
4 |
1731 |
20 |
|
BARTON Robin |
1650 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
4 |
24½ |
4 |
1760 |
21 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1790 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
24 |
3 |
1904 |
22 |
|
GIROD Bernard |
1710 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
4 |
24 |
3 |
1595 |
23 |
|
GEORGET Patrice |
1700 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
4 |
23 |
4 |
1668 |
24 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
22½ |
4 |
1720 |
25 |
|
RIVALIN Patrick |
1720 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
4 |
21 |
4 |
1709 |
26 |
|
ANNETTI Laurent |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
3½ |
27½ |
3 |
1861 |
27 |
|
COURJAL Pauline |
1230 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
3½ |
24½ |
3 |
1630 |
28 |
|
LE GOUELLEC Marc |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
3½ |
24 |
3 |
1746 |
29 |
|
TONAL Jean-Jacques |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
3½ |
24 |
2 |
1746 |
30 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel |
1700 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3½ |
23½ |
3 |
1604 |
31 |
|
GUEGAN Michel |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3½ |
19 |
3 |
1474 |
32 |
|
DAGET David |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
27½ |
3 |
1713 |
33 |
|
DECHERF Pierre |
1530 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
26½ |
2 |
1670 |
34 |
|
CHERNI Slim |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
25 |
3 |
1727 |
35 |
|
JAMBOU Gilbert |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
3 |
25 |
3 |
1628 |
36 |
|
CHILDS Barry B |
1510 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
3 |
23½ |
3 |
1641 |
37 |
|
HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian |
1490 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3 |
23½ |
3 |
1620 |
38 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1640 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
23 |
3 |
1666 |
39 |
|
FORGET Jeremy |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3 |
21½ |
3 |
1597 |
40 |
|
LEMOINE Norbert |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
3 |
21½ |
2 |
1650 |
41 |
|
CHENEAU Lionel |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
3 |
21 |
3 |
1532 |
42 |
|
CAPEL Dominique |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
20½ |
2 |
1526 |
43 |
|
PURENNE Eric |
1480 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
3 |
18½ |
2 |
1527 |
44 |
|
RYO Anthony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
3 |
1484 |
45 |
|
BARTON June |
1190 R |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
2½ |
23 |
2 |
1397 |
46 |
|
CHOINIERE David |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Languidic |
2 |
21½ |
2 |
1462 |
47 |
|
JIGOREL Serge |
1550 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
2 |
21 |
2 |
1480 |
48 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1410 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
2 |
19½ |
2 |
1505 |
49 |
|
RAOUL Joel |
1460 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
2 |
18½ |
2 |
1389 |
50 |
|
JIGOREL Jean-Claude |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
2 |
18½ |
2 |
1288 |
51 |
|
CLEMENT Issa |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
2 |
18 |
2 |
1275 |
52 |
|
LE COZ Yannick |
1630 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
2 |
13½ |
2 |
1271 |
53 |
|
LE DUIGOU Claude |
1260 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
1½ |
19½ |
1 |
1172 |
54 |
|
ULLOA Michel |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
1 |
20 |
1 |
1250 |
55 |
|
RICHEUX Guillaume |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
1 |
19½ |
1 |
1379 |
|