Open des Petits Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
BALDANDORJ Telmen |
1210 F |
X - X |
ABDELKADER Wissam |
1165 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
BOU Rafael |
1265 F |
1 - 0 |
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin |
1096 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
ERNST Robert |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
GAILLARD Marie |
1248 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
BLONDIN Matteo |
1230 N |
X - X |
VOLODIN Alexander E |
1009 E |
5 |
5 |
5 |
RYZHOV Sergei |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
MAREAU Timothe |
1190 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
LEMARCHAND Justin |
1342 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMIRE Axel |
1172 F |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
MARCHE Nael |
1282 F |
1 - 0 |
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1175 F |
4½ |
8 |
4½ |
TOKPLO Victoria |
1251 F |
1 - 0 |
MIGNOT Guilhem |
1090 N |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
ARROUCHE Medhi |
1248 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLIOT Paul |
1120 F |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
SECOUARD Lucie |
1124 F |
1 - 0 |
BROULT Jean |
1213 F |
4½ |
11 |
4 |
COURJAL Juliette |
1118 F |
1 - 0 |
SZIGETI Adam |
1251 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
MAUFROY Alexandre |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
COMBAUDON Timothee |
1109 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
HUMBERT Mathis |
1095 F |
1 - 0 |
VARIN Timeo |
1200 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
BAT Anu |
1172 F |
1 - 0 |
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
1052 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1027 F |
1 - 0 |
PANVIER Briac |
1157 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
DAUNAY Gabriel |
1130 F |
1 - 0 |
FAMEL Apolline |
1040 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
AVEDISSIAN Alexandre |
1020 N |
X - X |
BAKALARZ Adrian |
1128 F |
4 |
18 |
3½ |
LORHO Jade |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
FIAUX Lilou |
1037 F |
4 |
19 |
3½ |
LAMARRE Armand |
1082 F |
X - X |
ROBERT Maxime |
1338 F |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
FRANCK Titouan |
1290 N |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
DECOTTE Thomas |
1051 F |
1 - 0 |
LENOEL Manon |
1237 F |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
ANDRYJOWICZ Jules |
1038 F |
1 - 0 |
BOURAIN Maxime |
1180 N |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
WENDLING Eleonore |
1041 F |
1 - 0 |
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1166 F |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
HRBEK Jachym |
1157 F |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Elias |
1076 F |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
DAVIES Milo |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1130 N |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
KOVAL Evgeniy |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1103 F |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
SOBOLEV Andrey |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1100 N |
3½ |
28 |
3 |
ALVAREZ Oriol |
1244 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUZENARD Arthur |
1078 F |
3½ |
29 |
3 |
LE GUELVOUIT Yann |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
LASNE Quentin |
1060 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
CIARLETTA Iris |
1182 F |
1 - 0 |
VIARD Ethan |
1032 F |
3 |
31 |
3 |
MALO Antoine |
1061 F |
0 - 1 |
BOSQUET Charles |
1160 N |
3 |
32 |
3 |
LEMIERE Manon |
1029 F |
0 - 1 |
SAELEN Titouan |
1140 N |
3 |
33 |
3 |
MOREL Jeanne |
1012 F |
0 - 1 |
KIENBOECK Samuel |
1138 F |
3 |
34 |
3 |
COURJAL Charlotte |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BEKKARI Amine |
1126 F |
3 |
35 |
3 |
COMBAUDON Cyprien |
1115 F |
0 - 1 |
JAMINION Raphael |
1020 N |
3 |
36 |
3 |
DUTHEIL Sacha |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
FOTCHENKOV Timofey |
1009 E |
3 |
37 |
3 |
DAVIES Tom |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
MOUCHEL Victor |
1099 E |
3 |
38 |
3 |
HANSSON Pavel |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
GRALL Kaelan |
1097 F |
3 |
39 |
3 |
CHAUVIN Hugo |
1085 F |
1 - 0 |
HAMON Raphael |
1009 E |
3 |
40 |
3 |
LAVOINE Gabriel |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
HOCHULI David |
1009 E |
3 |
41 |
3 |
WALIGORA Michal |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
FAMEL Diane |
1280 N |
2½ |
42 |
2½ |
SONGIS Germain |
1032 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLOU Naelle |
1170 N |
2½ |
43 |
2½ |
MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
POLEY Maksim |
1009 E |
2½ |
44 |
2½ |
CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1110 N |
2½ |
45 |
2½ |
BIESER Tiago |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
DAUNAY Jean |
1010 N |
2½ |
46 |
2½ |
DAVID Anatole |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur |
1090 N |
2½ |
47 |
2½ |
HRBKOVA Johana |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
RADILLA Manuel |
1090 N |
2½ |
48 |
2½ |
GUYET Arthur |
1077 F |
1 - 0 |
NATAPOV Eugeniy |
1009 E |
2½ |
49 |
2 |
GRALL Kewan |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
RACON Sloanne |
1099 E |
2 |
50 |
2 |
BOUVIER MENARD Bilal |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
VAN STEEN Jordan |
1080 N |
2 |
51 |
2 |
DELIN Ines |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
BOSQUET Camille |
1067 F |
2 |
52 |
2 |
PEYRON Ilan |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo |
1170 N |
2 |
53 |
2 |
MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
BECHET Guislain |
1050 N |
2 |
54 |
2 |
DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin |
1154 F |
0 - 1 |
GRAKHOLSKAYA Anna |
1044 F |
2 |
55 |
2 |
CARBONNEAUX Elise |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1009 E |
2 |
56 |
2 |
TOURNABIEN Paul |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
DAUNAY Anatole |
1100 N |
2 |
57 |
2 |
THORAVAL Alicia |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
COINDREAU Elsa |
1099 E |
2 |
58 |
2 |
FARAJ Lionel |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
DASHDAMBA Enkhbayar |
1009 E |
2 |
59 |
2 |
TINDEMARK Leo |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
KASMI Yessenyill |
1099 E |
2 |
60 |
1½ |
MIGNOT Elynn |
1150 N |
X - X |
TAVARES Alexandre |
1009 E |
1½ |
61 |
1½ |
KHATCHATRIAN Mariam |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
KOTAU Andrei |
1099 E |
1 |
62 |
1 |
PIASSALE Elin |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
FRYDEL Marcel |
1009 E |
1 |
63 |
1 |
KASPAROV Mark |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
GUICHON Anastasia |
1010 N |
1 |
64 |
1 |
LEFEVRE Axel |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
WILLEMS Eve |
1010 N |
1 |
65 |
1 |
WILLEMS Thais |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
NARLACH Hugo |
1009 E |
1 |
66 |
1 |
CHERNIK Vasilisa |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1009 E |
1 |
67 |
0 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo |
1009 E |
0 |
|