Challenge écoles Isère 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKOPIAN Simona |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
|
ANTOINE Sarah |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
|
ARIAS Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
|
BARBAROS Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
|
BAROU Axel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
6 |
|
BEAUSSIER Noemie |
1400 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
7 |
|
BETRAOUI Yannis |
970 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
8 |
|
BEZY Rafael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
9 |
|
BLASZCZYK Lucie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
10 |
|
BLASZCZYK Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
11 |
|
BONNEFOI-LYAUDET Nella |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
12 |
|
BONTEMS Come |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
13 |
|
BOULALA Ibrahim |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
14 |
|
BRAGONI Valentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
15 |
|
BRUNOT Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
16 |
|
CHEVALIER Remi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
17 |
|
CISSE Ali |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
18 |
|
CORNET Clement |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
19 |
|
DABO-NENNIG Ewenn |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
20 |
|
DAMATO Milan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
21 |
|
DAMIENS Simon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
22 |
|
DARGENT Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
23 |
|
DARTOIS Sylvain |
1420 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
24 |
|
DAVID Ewan |
1080 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
25 |
|
DELOYE Claire |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
26 |
|
DEMEYER Mathilde |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
27 |
|
FAURE Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
28 |
|
FEREY Johan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
29 |
|
FOLLUT Leonard |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
30 |
|
FRANCIOSA Lucas |
1330 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
31 |
|
GAUTHIER Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
32 |
|
GAZIBEKOV Alimsoltan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
33 |
|
GIRARD Ines |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
34 |
|
GOSSET Benjamin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
35 |
|
GROS Armelle |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
36 |
|
GUERRACHE Ilyes |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
37 |
|
JACQUIN Mathieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
38 |
|
JEONG Siwoon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
39 |
|
LABESSE Nathan |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
40 |
|
LADADRA Kais |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
41 |
|
LAGRANGE Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
42 |
|
LAHCINE Sabriya |
1140 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
43 |
|
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1190 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
44 |
|
LEBRETHON Arthur |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
45 |
|
LEBRETHON Auriane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
46 |
|
LEJEUNE Nicolas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
47 |
|
MARCHAND Julie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
48 |
|
MARTIGNAGO Jean |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
49 |
|
MATIAS-PITIOT Tess |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
50 |
|
MAUCHAND Louane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
51 |
|
MELIS Gaspard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
52 |
|
MEYTRAS-SCALIA Tom |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
53 |
|
MORAND Clovis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
54 |
|
MOREL Gabriel |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
55 |
|
MORIN Quentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
56 |
|
OTTAVIANO Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
57 |
|
PAPOT Corentin |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
58 |
|
PEARSON Daniel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
59 |
|
PENIN Julien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
60 |
|
PERENON Flora |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
61 |
|
PIEAUD Agathe |
1120 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
62 |
|
PLANEIX Luca |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
63 |
|
PLANEIX Mattis |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
64 |
|
PLATEL Matt |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
65 |
|
POURCHON Emilie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
66 |
|
PUYDT Cyril |
1240 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
67 |
|
RAMBAUD Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
68 |
|
RATAHIRY Kehane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
69 |
|
RIGAL Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
70 |
|
SALMI Wassim |
1320 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
71 |
|
SALVETTI Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
72 |
|
SAMOUH Moise |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
73 |
|
SAYA Adelie |
1200 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
74 |
|
SAYA Yann |
1050 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
75 |
|
SOBRAL Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
76 |
|
STEINIRGER Nolan |
980 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
77 |
|
TAMBELLINI Odessa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
78 |
|
TAMBELLINI Satine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
79 |
|
TERRIER Lena |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
80 |
|
TROILO Derhen |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
81 |
|
TROUILLON Theodore |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
82 |
|
VERT Paul |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
83 |
|
WALLNER Neo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
84 |
|
WERTHER Alexander |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
|