9 éme Tournoi Rapide Surgères 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2540 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6½ |
33 |
27½ |
2732 |
2 |
g |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2530 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
35½ |
26 |
2578 |
3 |
f |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2450 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
6 |
34 |
26 |
2514 |
4 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
33½ |
25½ |
2484 |
5 |
f |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
6 |
33 |
25 |
2414 |
6 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2410 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
24 |
2406 |
7 |
|
ANDRE Flavien |
1830 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
5½ |
27 |
20½ |
2040 |
8 |
|
DO Huu-Thi |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
34 |
22 |
2307 |
9 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2140 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
32 |
22 |
2123 |
10 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
2120 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Philidor Royan |
5 |
31½ |
23 |
2163 |
11 |
|
MONTEAU Luc |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
31 |
22 |
2111 |
12 |
|
DUBOIS Pierre |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5 |
31 |
21 |
2114 |
13 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
2100 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
5 |
31 |
21 |
2043 |
14 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2140 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
30½ |
23 |
2174 |
15 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
22 |
2187 |
16 |
|
LERICHE Ines |
2060 N |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
30 |
21 |
2099 |
17 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
2030 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
29 |
20 |
2051 |
18 |
|
DIDIER Laurent |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
28½ |
20½ |
2016 |
19 |
|
DABADIE Benoit |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
27 |
20 |
1941 |
20 |
|
BREST Jean-Francois |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
20½ |
2016 |
21 |
|
VENET Valentin |
2100 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4½ |
30½ |
20½ |
2076 |
22 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4½ |
30 |
19½ |
1983 |
23 |
|
PIZZALA Adrien |
1920 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
29½ |
19 |
1823 |
24 |
|
BRANGIER Romain |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
4½ |
28½ |
18 |
1851 |
25 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
20½ |
1971 |
26 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1760 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
25½ |
17½ |
1814 |
27 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1930 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
1945 |
28 |
|
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Philidor Royan |
4 |
29½ |
18 |
1861 |
29 |
|
ROL Willem |
1930 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
4 |
28 |
19 |
1901 |
30 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
18 |
1862 |
31 |
|
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1850 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
4 |
26½ |
18 |
1822 |
32 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
18 |
1800 |
33 |
|
MARSAUD William |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1742 |
34 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
26½ |
15 |
1841 |
35 |
|
VERNET Bruno |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1798 |
36 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1712 |
37 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4 |
25½ |
15 |
1781 |
38 |
|
DEMARETZ Frederic |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
25½ |
15 |
1667 |
39 |
|
ROBERT Didier |
1910 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
24½ |
17 |
1692 |
40 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1640 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1722 |
41 |
|
DEMUTH Gilles |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1580 |
42 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1740 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1779 |
43 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1740 |
44 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
1648 |
45 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1637 |
46 |
|
BARRUCAND Sacha |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
21 |
13 |
1692 |
47 |
|
PEPLAW Adrien |
1670 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
1504 |
48 |
|
CHARLES Lucas |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
20½ |
12 |
1567 |
49 |
|
BARRUCAND Pierre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
20½ |
11 |
1506 |
50 |
|
METEREAU Alain |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
29 |
14½ |
1763 |
51 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3½ |
28½ |
18 |
1807 |
52 |
|
GREMY Paul |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
25 |
15 |
1674 |
53 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
23 |
13 |
1619 |
54 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
1480 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3½ |
23 |
12½ |
1536 |
55 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
22½ |
14½ |
1568 |
56 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
22 |
13½ |
1603 |
57 |
|
GARDARIN Olivier |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
12 |
1439 |
58 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
29 |
15 |
1571 |
59 |
|
LECAMP Titouan |
1650 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
26 |
14 |
1452 |
60 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
26 |
13 |
1703 |
61 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1490 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
25½ |
14 |
1675 |
62 |
|
SIMON Olivier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
25½ |
12 |
1538 |
63 |
|
CHAT Arthur |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
24½ |
14 |
1584 |
64 |
|
CHAIGNEAU Amaury |
1570 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
24 |
12 |
1585 |
65 |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe |
1870 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1580 |
66 |
|
ANJARD Louis |
1480 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1532 |
67 |
|
GARNIER Raphael |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1424 |
68 |
|
GARDARIN Dimitri |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1475 |
69 |
|
TESSON Mickael |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
22½ |
9½ |
1343 |
70 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
22½ |
9 |
1418 |
71 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
22 |
9 |
1424 |
72 |
|
JEAN Francis |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1481 |
73 |
|
LIONNE Hugo |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1424 |
74 |
|
PILORIN Antonin |
1430 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1430 |
75 |
|
LJUTOVAC Nicolas |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
1472 |
76 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1400 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
1363 |
77 |
|
LEROUX Xavier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
3 |
19 |
8 |
1474 |
78 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
17 |
8 |
1317 |
79 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1890 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2½ |
27½ |
12 |
1579 |
80 |
|
LONGUET Swen |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2½ |
23½ |
10 |
1472 |
81 |
|
SIMON Paul |
1390 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2½ |
22½ |
10 |
1444 |
82 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2½ |
21½ |
10 |
1497 |
83 |
|
BARBE Victor |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2½ |
20½ |
8½ |
1297 |
84 |
|
CARNET Baptiste |
1340 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2½ |
17 |
6 |
1199 |
85 |
|
CARNET Damien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
25 |
11 |
1448 |
86 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
25 |
10 |
1330 |
87 |
|
JACKSON Kenneth |
1550 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
23½ |
9 |
1322 |
88 |
|
BOISSON Fabrice |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
22 |
8 |
1330 |
89 |
|
PERE Louis |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
22 |
8 |
1276 |
90 |
|
GUERINEAU Lino |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
20½ |
9 |
1370 |
91 |
|
CHAIGNEAU Adele |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
20½ |
7 |
1222 |
92 |
|
CHAVIGNEAU Gael |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
19 |
7 |
1197 |
93 |
|
VINCENT Alain |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
1316 |
94 |
|
SECQ Laurent |
1190 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
2 |
17½ |
4 |
1170 |
95 |
|
MASSICOT Leo |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
17 |
5 |
1173 |
96 |
|
VAILLANT Jules |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
16 |
5 |
1096 |
97 |
|
BLANCHARD Yohan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
1½ |
18 |
6½ |
1122 |
98 |
|
ANJARD Denis |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
1½ |
18 |
4½ |
1111 |
99 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1½ |
14½ |
2½ |
990 |
100 |
|
KRYSIAK Mathis |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1½ |
14 |
3½ |
1026 |
101 |
|
JOANIN Sacha |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
1 |
19 |
4 |
1106 |
102 |
|
TEURNIER Guillaume |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
1 |
18½ |
4 |
1067 |
103 |
|
PINHEIRO Elodie |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
1 |
16 |
3 |
954 |
104 |
|
JELASSI Camelia |
900 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
0 |
14 |
0 |
483 |
|