9 éme Tournoi Rapide Surgères 2017 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
DELORME Alban |
2540 N |
1 - 0 |
BREST Jean-Francois |
2100 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
DELABBEY Florian |
2100 N |
0 - 1 |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2530 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2450 N |
1 - 0 |
VENET Valentin |
2100 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
LERICHE Ines |
2060 N |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2410 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2400 N |
1 - 0 |
GIRAUD Stephane |
2040 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
GAUBERT Cedric |
2030 N |
0 - 1 |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2380 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
DO Huu-Thi |
2380 N |
1 - 0 |
DIDIER Laurent |
1970 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DABADIE Benoit |
1940 N |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Pierre |
2220 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
PASCAL Jonathan |
2200 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARLES Simon |
1930 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
PIZZALA Adrien |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2140 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
POTTIER Simeon |
2140 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBERT Didier |
1910 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
NEAU Julien |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
MONTEAU Luc |
2130 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
2120 N |
1 - 0 |
CARREY Alexandre |
1630 N |
2 |
14 |
1 |
ROL Willem |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Ludovic |
1630 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BAVOUX Christian |
1890 N |
X - X |
METEREAU Alain |
1610 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
GARNIER Marcel |
1600 N |
1 - 0 |
GUITOUNI Soha |
1890 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
TOURNEUR Cloe |
1870 N |
0 - 1 |
SEMPERE Francois |
1600 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
BOUCHER Brice-Quentin |
1860 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
JACKSON Kenneth |
1550 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
JEAN Francis |
1500 N |
0 - 1 |
BRANGIER Romain |
1850 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
GARDARIN Dimitri |
1500 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
GARNIER Bastien |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
ANDRE Flavien |
1830 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1820 N |
0 - 1 |
CYRILLE Dominique |
1490 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BARBE Victor |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
CHARLES Alexandre |
1820 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
GARDARIN Olivier |
1810 N |
0 - 1 |
ANJARD Louis |
1480 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
GARNIER Raphael |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
VERNET Bruno |
1790 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
PICHON Ewen |
1480 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
CARREY Mathieu |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
DALMARD Alban |
1740 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
MARSAUD William |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
DEMARETZ Frederic |
1450 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
PILORIN Antonin |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques |
1730 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
GREMY Paul |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
LJUTOVAC Nicolas |
1430 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BARRUCAND Sacha |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
BILLAULT Regis |
1700 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1400 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
BOISSON Fabrice |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
DELABBEY Olivier |
1670 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
PEPLAW Adrien |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
CARNET Damien |
1399 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
CHAT Arthur |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
LECAMP Titouan |
1650 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
CHARLES Roger |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Paul |
1390 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
DEMUTH Gilles |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
LONGUET Swen |
1360 N |
1 |
39 |
½ |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
TESSON Mickael |
999 N |
1 |
40 |
0 |
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
CARNET Baptiste |
1340 N |
½ |
41 |
0 |
JOANIN Sacha |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAIGNEAU Amaury |
1570 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
LIONNE Hugo |
1210 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
TEURNIER Guillaume |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
VENET Patrice |
1520 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
BARRUCAND Pierre |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
SECQ Laurent |
1190 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
MASSICOT Leo |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
LEROUX Xavier |
1399 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
CHAIGNEAU Adele |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
SIMON Olivier |
1399 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
VINCENT Alain |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
VAILLANT Jules |
1120 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
GUERINEAU Lino |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
KRYSIAK Mathis |
1060 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
CHARLES Lucas |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
PINHEIRO Elodie |
1020 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
BLANCHARD Yohan |
999 N |
X - X |
ANJARD Denis |
1290 N |
0 |
51 |
0 |
PERE Louis |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Nathan |
1020 N |
0 |
52 |
0 |
JELASSI Camelia |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAVIGNEAU Gael |
1260 N |
0 |
|