Tournoi d'échecs de Pâques 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAK Alexis |
1920 R |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
2 |
|
ALHADJ Jamal |
1300 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3 |
|
ATLATI Ahmed |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
|
BEZGIN Elyase |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
5 |
|
BOUDET Aurelien |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
6 |
|
BREUIL Theo |
1110 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
7 |
|
CARO Jean-Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
8 |
|
CHAPOT Victor |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
9 |
|
CHEVREAU Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
10 |
|
DEVOGHELAERE Anastasia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
11 |
|
DEYZAC Vlad Adrian |
1170 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
12 |
|
ELIE Louka |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
13 |
|
FAVAUGE Elias |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
14 |
|
GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran |
2030 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
15 |
|
GOMBERT Nathan |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
16 |
|
GUILLOU Alexandre |
960 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
17 |
|
HEYMES Emilie |
1920 R |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
18 |
|
HEYMES Johana |
1720 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
19 |
|
HEYMES Julien |
1640 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
20 |
|
LACHEZE Maxime |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
21 |
|
LAMOTHE Hugo |
1470 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
22 |
|
LAURENT Tamara |
800 R |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
23 |
|
LEMARIE Corentin |
1100 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
24 |
|
LEMARIE Quentin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
25 |
|
PAILLER LE SOLLIEC Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
26 |
|
PALLUT Mathys |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
27 |
|
PIRES Mathis |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
28 |
|
PITOUS Arsene |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
29 |
|
POLINIERE Ewan |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
30 |
|
PORTE Baptiste |
1220 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
31 |
|
PORTE Juliette |
1780 R |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
32 |
|
PORTE Maxime |
1540 R |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
33 |
|
POTEAU Jeremy |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
34 |
|
SALES Loris |
1360 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
35 |
|
SCOUPE Luca |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tulliste |
36 |
|
SOARES Clement |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
37 |
|
TAYANT Celia |
1050 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
38 |
|
TAYANT Kim |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
39 |
|
TAYANT Laura |
850 R |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
40 |
|
TERMOTE Damien |
800 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
41 |
|
TERMOTE Elisa |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
42 |
|
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan |
870 R |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
|