5ème rapide Jean Baptiste sommet Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1330 R |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3 |
|
BELACHQER Marwan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
4 |
|
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de la Dombes |
5 |
|
BILLE Didier |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUILLOUX Rolland-Paul |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
7 |
|
BOUVERET Samuel |
1540 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
8 |
|
BOUVIER Martin |
1130 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
9 |
|
BRISEPIERRE Richard |
1370 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
10 |
|
CHIHAB Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
11 |
|
CLEMENT Lucas |
1330 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
12 |
|
COTTON Hugo |
1010 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
13 |
|
D'HOUTAUD Paul |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole Pontissalienne d'echecs E.P.E |
14 |
|
DUPINEY Clement |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
15 |
|
EL MANTI Nassim |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
FALQUERHO Efflam |
1180 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
17 |
|
FARGETTE Paul-Arthur |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
18 |
|
FRANCHEMICHE Jolann |
1000 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
19 |
|
GAUD Aymeric |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
20 |
|
GONCALVES Maxim |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
21 |
|
GRANDVUINET Louis |
1090 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
22 |
|
GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia |
860 R |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
23 |
|
GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Hugo |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
24 |
|
JOURD'HUI Trystan |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
25 |
|
KHEMMOU Marwan-Nacet |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
26 |
|
LARUAZ Maxime |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
27 |
|
LEBOUC Ethan |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
28 |
|
LEBOUC Norah |
960 R |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
29 |
|
LOUVRIER Claude |
1200 R |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Ecole Pontissalienne d'echecs E.P.E |
30 |
|
MARCEL Willy |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
31 |
|
MATHEZ Quentin |
1180 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
32 |
|
MORNICO Theo |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Lédonien |
33 |
|
NOE Milan |
890 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
34 |
|
NOIROT Selene |
1330 R |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
35 |
|
PARENT Leo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Ecole Pontissalienne d'echecs E.P.E |
36 |
|
PIVARD Hugo |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
37 |
|
SPADAFORA Marco |
1010 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
38 |
|
VALLET Jean Jacques |
1340 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
39 |
|
VANTHIER Louis |
1240 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
|