5ème rapide Jean Baptiste sommet Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PIVARD Hugo |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
6½ |
27 |
24½ |
1766 |
2 |
|
GONCALVES Maxim |
1400 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
6 |
25 |
24 |
1594 |
3 |
|
MORNICO Theo |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Lédonien |
5 |
30½ |
25 |
1477 |
4 |
|
LARUAZ Maxime |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
29½ |
24 |
1461 |
5 |
|
LEBOUC Ethan |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
5 |
27½ |
19 |
1439 |
6 |
|
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de la Dombes |
5 |
27 |
21 |
1496 |
7 |
|
BILLE Didier |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
17 |
1370 |
8 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
24 |
20 |
1421 |
9 |
|
BOUVERET Samuel |
1540 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
4½ |
21½ |
15½ |
1317 |
10 |
|
JOURD'HUI Trystan |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
30½ |
20 |
1392 |
11 |
|
BRISEPIERRE Richard |
1370 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1244 |
12 |
|
VANTHIER Louis |
1240 R |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1235 |
13 |
|
MARCEL Willy |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1372 |
14 |
|
VALLET Jean Jacques |
1340 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1211 |
15 |
|
MATHEZ Quentin |
1180 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
24 |
13 |
1295 |
16 |
|
NOIROT Selene |
1330 R |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
21½ |
18 |
1257 |
17 |
|
GRANDVUINET Louis |
1090 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
4 |
21½ |
13 |
1301 |
18 |
|
FALQUERHO Efflam |
1180 R |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
4 |
19½ |
15 |
1268 |
19 |
|
BOUILLOUX Rolland-Paul |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
1210 |
20 |
|
DUPINEY Clement |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
3½ |
20 |
9½ |
1194 |
21 |
|
SPADAFORA Marco |
1010 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
3½ |
19 |
13½ |
1281 |
22 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1330 R |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
25½ |
16 |
1140 |
23 |
|
CLEMENT Lucas |
1330 R |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
25 |
14½ |
1094 |
24 |
|
FRANCHEMICHE Jolann |
1000 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1165 |
25 |
|
FARGETTE Paul-Arthur |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1105 |
26 |
|
KHEMMOU Marwan-Nacet |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1124 |
27 |
|
LEBOUC Norah |
960 R |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1151 |
28 |
|
EL MANTI Nassim |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
10 |
1160 |
29 |
|
GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Hugo |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
18 |
11 |
1092 |
30 |
|
CHIHAB Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
15½ |
8 |
1123 |
31 |
|
LOUVRIER Claude |
1200 R |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Ecole Pontissalienne d'echecs E.P.E |
2½ |
28 |
12½ |
1162 |
32 |
|
GUEDES DA SILVA SANT Emilia |
860 R |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2½ |
18 |
9½ |
1023 |
33 |
|
BOUVIER Martin |
1130 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
2 |
23½ |
11 |
1079 |
34 |
|
BELACHQER Marwan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
2 |
22½ |
7 |
1051 |
35 |
|
NOE Milan |
890 R |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
1½ |
21 |
4½ |
877 |
36 |
|
GAUD Aymeric |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
1 |
18½ |
5 |
939 |
37 |
|
D'HOUTAUD Paul |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole Pontissalienne d'echecs E.P.E |
1 |
18½ |
3 |
801 |
38 |
|
PARENT Leo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Ecole Pontissalienne d'echecs E.P.E |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
0 |
39 |
|
COTTON Hugo |
1010 R |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
0 |
15 |
0 |
428 |
|