Amilly 2017 10e open international Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BALDUCCI Oceane |
1143 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
2 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1329 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
3 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1634 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
|
BERNARD Denis |
1501 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1573 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1603 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
7 |
|
BESSOU Faustin |
1259 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
8 |
|
BOFF Olivier |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
9 |
|
BOUTILLON Philippe |
1133 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
10 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1612 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
11 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
1804 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
12 |
|
BRISSARD Nicolas |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
13 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2333 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
14 |
|
DEDENON Quentin |
1844 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
15 |
|
DEDENON Sebastien |
1487 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
16 |
|
DESEINE Philippe |
1557 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
17 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1238 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
18 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin |
1134 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
19 |
|
DUPEUX Denis |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
20 |
|
DUPEUX Enora |
1110 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
21 |
|
FIETTE Alexandre |
1327 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
22 |
|
FONLUPT Esteban |
1429 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
23 |
|
FONLUPT Sonia |
1335 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
24 |
|
GABRIEL Lucas |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
25 |
|
GOIX Antoine |
1565 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
26 |
|
GOIX Matthieu |
1759 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
27 |
|
GOIX Theo |
1974 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
28 |
|
GONZALEZ Cyril |
1130 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
29 |
|
GONZALEZ Jules |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
30 |
|
GONZALEZ Pierre |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
31 |
|
GUILLERM Mischa |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
32 |
|
HIVERT Regis |
1244 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
33 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1396 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
34 |
|
LABUSSIERE Loic |
1170 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
35 |
|
LEHNOFF Noa |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
36 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1211 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
37 |
|
LIBERATORE Marine |
1240 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
38 |
|
MARLIN Anthony |
1244 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
39 |
|
MERLO Jean-Christopher |
1188 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
40 |
|
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
2165 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
41 |
|
MOLHO Antoine |
1894 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
42 |
|
NAVARRO Eugene |
1120 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
43 |
|
NORMAND Maixent |
1168 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
44 |
|
PEDRO Jose |
1547 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
ALC Section Echecs - La fourchette de Souppes |
45 |
|
PHILIPPOT Joel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
46 |
|
RUBINO William |
2139 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
47 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
48 |
|
SOUMIER Philippe |
1461 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
49 |
|
THERY Luka |
1366 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
50 |
|
TROGNON Philippe |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
51 |
|
VALENCOURT Tao |
1252 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
52 |
|
VALOIS Magali |
1380 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
53 |
|
VERIN Jules |
1849 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
54 |
|
VERIN Lucien |
1064 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
55 |
|
VILLADIER Paul |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
56 |
|
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois |
1293 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
57 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel |
1684 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
|