Gilbert Rouede 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARBERET Quentin |
1870 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
|
ARIES Jean-Paul |
1180 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Eauze Culture Loisirs Animations Section Echecs |
3 |
|
AUSSEIL Pascal |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
|
AUSSEIL-BORDIGNON Alix |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5 |
|
AUSSEIL-BORDIGNON Aurelien |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
6 |
|
AUTHIER Clea |
1230 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
7 |
|
BELLOCQ Dominique |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
8 |
|
BELLOCQ Illan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
9 |
|
BELLOCQ Mateo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
10 |
|
BERNOT Octave |
1840 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
11 |
|
BLOND Jerome |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
12 |
|
BRUN Antonin |
1840 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
13 |
|
COUGET Fabrice |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
14 |
|
DUSSAUD Patrick |
1110 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
15 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
16 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2110 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
17 |
|
FABRE Aubin |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
18 |
|
FIORI Henri |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
19 |
|
FOURNIER Camille |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
20 |
|
GARCES Claude |
1390 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
21 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan |
1560 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
22 |
|
JACQUEMONT Olivier |
1080 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
23 |
|
JOLY Mathias |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Eauze Culture Loisirs Animations Section Echecs |
24 |
|
KARAPETIAN Armen |
1610 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
25 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
2250 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
26 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
2040 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
27 |
|
LE GALLEN Luc |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
28 |
|
PERROTIN Thibaut |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
auch |
29 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1550 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
30 |
|
REGNIER Thomas |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
31 |
|
RIBERA Alain |
999 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
ROHOU Denis |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
auch |
33 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2150 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
34 |
|
TARDIN Evan |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
35 |
|
TARDIN Rafael |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
36 |
|
VERCRUSSE-PALLUY Nils |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
37 |
|
WOLOSZYN Florent |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
|